HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Turkish Open Antalya 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2345   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 88 97
2   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2426   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 84 93
3   Guntis Valneris GMI 2387   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 88 97
4   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2355   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 87 96
5   Martijn van IJzendoorn GMI 2394   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 87 95
6   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2314   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 85 93
7   Alexey Chizhov GMI 2409   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 84 92
8   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2337   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 83 92
  Zhiyong Xiong MF 2163   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 83 92
10   Zhenyu Li GMI 2174   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 83 92
11   Jos Stokkel GMI 2291   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 72 79
12   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2330   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 82 90
13   Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2241   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 80 87
14   Aisen Andreev MF 2197   Gen   9 1 8 0 10 78 78
15   Hanqing Zhao GMIF 2136   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 74 81
16   Aygul Idrisova GMIF 2182   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 72 79
17   Juri Bobkov MF 2213   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 81 83
18   Wenlong Gao MF 2192   Gen   9 1 7 1 9 80 87
19   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2215   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 79 86
20   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2266   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 78 86
21   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2209   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 72 79
22   Yuliia Makarenkova MIF 2155   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 72 79
23   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2087   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 72 72
24   Natalia Shestakova GMIF 2147   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 68 68
25   Andy Damen  2032   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 57 57
26   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina MIF 2077   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 81 89
27   Oleksandr Gongalskiy  2012   Gen   9 0 8 1 8 73 80
28   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2240   Gen   9 0 8 1 8 72 79
29   Evert Wiskerke  2006   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 67 69
30   Anna Chuprova  2063   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 66 66
31   Alia Aminova MFF 2059   Gen   9 1 5 3 7 74 81
32   Marianna Fedorova  1892   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 65 65
33   Aleksandra Rozhina  1833   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 64 64
34   Arian Konstantinov    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 61 61
35   Kries Kalidien  1866   Gen   9 1 0 8 2 64 64
36   Volkan Cetin    Gen   9 0 0 9 0 66 68
 Round 9 
 th 14-03-2019  Anna Chuprova (2063) - Kries Kalidien (1866) 2-0Game
 Volkan Cetin  - Natalia Shestakova (2147) 0-2Game
 Marianna Fedorova (1892) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1833) 1-1Game
 Alia Aminova (2059) - Andy Damen (2032) 0-2Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2209) - Arian Konstantinov  2-0Game
 Oleksandr Gongalskiy (2012) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2240) 1-1Game
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2077) - Hanqing Zhao (2136) 0-2Game
 Evert Wiskerke (2006) - Aygul Idrisova (2182) 0-2Game
 Wenlong Gao (2192) - Yuliia Makarenkova (2155) 1-1Game
 Alexey Chizhov (2409) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2314) 1-1Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2337) - Alexander Getmanski (2355) 1-1Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2330) - Zhiyong Xiong (2163) 0-2Game
 Jos Stokkel (2291) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2215) 2-0Game
 Aisen Andreev (2197) - Natalia Sadowska (2241) 1-1Game
 Zhenyu Li (2174) - Juri Bobkov (2213) 2-0Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2266) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2087) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2426) - Guntis Valneris (2387) 1-1Game
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2394) - Yuriy Anikeev (2345) 1-1Game