HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Rat. 0 - 1900
  Rat. 1901 - 2099
  Rat. 2100 - 2388
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   Pairings:    3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Guido Verhagen  2155   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 4 8
  Artem Ivanov GMI 2362   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 4 8
  Thomy Lucien Mbongo MI 2304   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 4 8
4   Ivo de Jong MI 2241   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 3 6
5   Leopold Sekongo MI 2197   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
  Bhiem Ramdien MF 2251   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
  René Emmaneel  1922   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
8   Jesse Bos CMF 2202   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 5 7
9   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2388   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 4 5
  Wouter Morssink  2127   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 4 5
  Hein Meijer GMI 2284   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 4 5
12   Theo Tesselaar  2108   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
  Damien Aligna Messinga MI 2282   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
  Jacqueline Schouten MFF 2016   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
  Losseni Savané  2105   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
  Boike Mathoera  1896   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
  Robby Koendjbiharie  1889   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
18   John Stins  2050   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 6 4
  Paul Sier  2182   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 6 4
  Petra Duskova  2022   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 6 4
  Bert Dollekamp  2085   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 6 4
22   Jan-Maarten Koorn  1940   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
  Johan Veerman  2013   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
  Mitchel Mensinga  2118   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
  Ton van der Ploeg  1950   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
  Wart Verhagen  1900   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
  Cees van der Vlis  2011   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
28   Bryan Tesselaar  1905   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 3 0
29   Nel Lindhout  1799   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 2 0
  Bert van Leijden    Gen   2 1 0 1 2 2 0
  Luuk Terweijden    Gen   2 1 0 1 2 2 0
  Luca Smit    Gen   2 1 0 1 2 2 0
33   Frans Groot  1911   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 5 1
34   Arnoud Rood  1962   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 4 1
  Barbara Graas MIF 1925   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 4 1
  Nico Konijn  1867   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 4 1
37   Gerda van der Meijden  1754   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 6 0
  Klaas de Krijger  1900   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 6 0
  Jelle van der Eng  1912   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 6 0
  Dummy    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 6 0
41   Hans Knobbe    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 5 0
  Menno van Delft    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 5 0
  Puck Boudens  1917   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 5 0
  Joke van der Meijden  1753   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 5 0
45   Nicole Schouten  1857   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 4 0
  Aimee ten Have    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 4 0
 Round 2 
 su 14-07-2019  Theo Tesselaar (2108) - Alexander Shvartsman (2388) 1-1Game
 Mitchel Mensinga (2118) - Artem Ivanov (2362) 0-2Game
 Bert Dollekamp (2085) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2304) 0-2Game
 Losseni Savané (2105) - Hein Meijer (2284) 1-1Game
 Wouter Morssink (2127) - Damien Aligna Messinga (2282) 1-1Game
 John Stins (2050) - Bhiem Ramdien (2251) 0-2Game
 Johan Veerman (2013) - Ivo de Jong (2241) 0-2Game
 Paul Sier (2182) - Leopold Sekongo (2197) 0-2Game
 Jacqueline Schouten (2016) - Jesse Bos (2202) 1-1Game
 Petra Duskova (2022) - Guido Verhagen (2155) 0-2Game
 René Emmaneel (1922) - Cees van der Vlis (2011) 2-0Game
 Boike Mathoera (1896) - Gerda van der Meijden (1754) 2-0Game
 Joke van der Meijden (1753) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1889) 0-2Game
 Ton van der Ploeg (1950) - Nicole Schouten (1857) 2-0Game
 Barbara Graas (1925) - Nico Konijn (1867) 1-1Game
 Frans Groot (1911) - Arnoud Rood (1962) 1-1Game
 Jan-Maarten Koorn (1940) - Menno van Delft  2-0Game
 Bryan Tesselaar (1905) - Hans Knobbe  2-0Game
 Puck Boudens (1917) - Luca Smit  0-2Game
 Jelle van der Eng (1912) - Luuk Terweijden  0-2Game
 Klaas de Krijger (1900) - Nel Lindhout (1799) 0-2Game
 Bert van Leijden  - Aimee ten Have  2-0Game