HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Rat. 0 - 1900
  Rat. 1901 - 2099
  Rat. 2100 - 2388
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   Pairings:    4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Artem Ivanov GMI 2362   Gen   3 3 0 0 6 10 20
2   Leopold Sekongo MI 2197   Gen   3 3 0 0 6 9 18
3   René Emmaneel  1922   Gen   3 3 0 0 6 7 14
4   Guido Verhagen  2155   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 11 17
5   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2388   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 10 16
6   Bhiem Ramdien MF 2251   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 10 15
7   Hein Meijer GMI 2284   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 8 12
8   Jesse Bos CMF 2202   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 7 11
9   Ivo de Jong MI 2241   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 13 14
10   Thomy Lucien Mbongo MI 2304   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 12 12
11   Losseni Savané  2105   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 11 13
12   Damien Aligna Messinga MI 2282   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 10 12
13   Paul Sier  2182   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 10 8
14   Bert Dollekamp  2085   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 9 10
  Wouter Morssink  2127   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 9 10
16   Theo Tesselaar  2108   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 9 9
17   Petra Duskova  2022   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 9 8
18   Mitchel Mensinga  2118   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 9 6
19   Johan Veerman  2013   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 7 6
20   Jacqueline Schouten MFF 2016   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 11 7
21   John Stins  2050   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 10 7
22   Boike Mathoera  1896   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 10 5
  Ton van der Ploeg  1950   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 10 5
24   Luca Smit    Gen   3 1 1 1 3 9 7
25   Robby Koendjbiharie  1889   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 9 5
  Arnoud Rood  1962   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 9 5
27   Cees van der Vlis  2011   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 9 3
28   Frans Groot  1911   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 8 5
29   Bryan Tesselaar  1905   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 11 4
30   Nel Lindhout  1799   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 10 2
31   Luuk Terweijden    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 9 4
32   Wart Verhagen  1900   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 9 0
33   Jan-Maarten Koorn  1940   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 8 0
  Bert van Leijden    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 8 0
35   Puck Boudens  1917   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 7 0
  Jelle van der Eng  1912   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 7 0
37   Hans Knobbe    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 6 0
38   Barbara Graas MIF 1925   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 9 1
  Klaas de Krijger  1900   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 9 1
40   Joke van der Meijden  1753   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 8 1
  Nicole Schouten  1857   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 8 1
  Nico Konijn  1867   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 8 1
43   Gerda van der Meijden  1754   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 7 1
44   Dummy    Gen   3 0 0 3 0 10 0
45   Menno van Delft    Gen   3 0 0 3 0 8 0
46   Aimee ten Have    Gen   3 0 0 3 0 7 0
 Round 3 
 mo 15-07-2019  Artem Ivanov (2362) - Boike Mathoera (1896) 2-0Game
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2304) - Leopold Sekongo (2197) 0-2Game  
 Bhiem Ramdien (2251) - Guido Verhagen (2155) 1-1Game  
 Ivo de Jong (2241) - René Emmaneel (1922) 0-2Game
 Nel Lindhout (1799) - Jesse Bos (2202) 0-2Game
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1889) - Alexander Shvartsman (2388) 0-2Game
 Hein Meijer (2284) - Jacqueline Schouten (2016) 2-0Game
 Wouter Morssink (2127) - Losseni Savané (2105) 1-1Game
 Damien Aligna Messinga (2282) - Theo Tesselaar (2108) 1-1Game
 Luuk Terweijden  - Paul Sier (2182) 0-2Game
 Bert van Leijden  - Bert Dollekamp (2085) 0-2Game
 Luca Smit  - John Stins (2050) 1-1Game
 Bryan Tesselaar (1905) - Petra Duskova (2022) 0-2Game
 Wart Verhagen (1900) - Mitchel Mensinga (2118) 0-2Game
 Jan-Maarten Koorn (1940) - Johan Veerman (2013) 0-2Game
 Cees van der Vlis (2011) - Ton van der Ploeg (1950) 1-1Game
 Nico Konijn (1867) - Frans Groot (1911) 0-2Game
 Arnoud Rood (1962) - Barbara Graas (1925) 2-0Game
 Aimee ten Have  - Jelle van der Eng (1912) 0-2Game
 Nicole Schouten (1857) - Klaas de Krijger (1900) 1-1Game
 Gerda van der Meijden (1754) - Joke van der Meijden (1753) 1-1Game
 Menno van Delft  - Puck Boudens (1917) 0-2Game