HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Rat. 0 - 1900
  Rat. 1901 - 2099
  Rat. 2100 - 2388
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Artem Ivanov GMI 2362   Gen   4 4 0 0 8 19 38
2   Leopold Sekongo MI 2197   Gen   4 4 0 0 8 18 36
3   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2388   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 19 32
4   Thomy Lucien Mbongo MI 2304   Gen   4 3 0 1 6 21 26
5   Theo Tesselaar  2108   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 19 25
6   Damien Aligna Messinga MI 2282   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 18 25
7   Hein Meijer GMI 2284   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 17 24
8   Guido Verhagen  2155   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 17 23
9   René Emmaneel  1922   Gen   4 3 0 1 6 17 18
10   Mitchel Mensinga  2118   Gen   4 3 0 1 6 15 14
11   Bhiem Ramdien MF 2251   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 22 24
12   Jesse Bos CMF 2202   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 19 18
13   Wouter Morssink  2127   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 18 21
14   Ivo de Jong MI 2241   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 18 20
15   Robby Koendjbiharie  1889   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 17 15
16   Boike Mathoera  1896   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 17 13
17   Bert Dollekamp  2085   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 16 15
18   John Stins  2050   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 14 15
19   Losseni Savané  2105   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 20 17
20   Petra Duskova  2022   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 19 14
21   Paul Sier  2182   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 19 10
22   Johan Veerman  2013   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 17 12
23   Jacqueline Schouten MFF 2016   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 16 11
24   Frans Groot  1911   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 15 13
25   Cees van der Vlis  2011   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 14 8
  Jan-Maarten Koorn  1940   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 14 8
27   Bryan Tesselaar  1905   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 13 8
28   Jelle van der Eng  1912   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 10 4
29   Arnoud Rood  1962   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 19 10
30   Luca Smit    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 18 11
31   Ton van der Ploeg  1950   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 18 6
32   Luuk Terweijden    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 16 11
33   Nel Lindhout  1799   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 14 7
  Puck Boudens  1917   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 14 7
35   Nico Konijn  1867   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 13 5
36   Barbara Graas MIF 1925   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 12 3
37   Hans Knobbe    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 11 3
38   Wart Verhagen  1900   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 16 0
39   Klaas de Krijger  1900   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 14 3
40   Bert van Leijden    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 13 0
  Menno van Delft    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 13 0
42   Joke van der Meijden  1753   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 12 3
43   Gerda van der Meijden  1754   Gen   4 0 1 3 1 15 2
44   Nicole Schouten  1857   Gen   4 0 1 3 1 14 2
45   Aimee ten Have    Gen   4 0 0 4 0 13 0
  Dummy    Gen   4 0 0 4 0 13 0
 Round 4 
 tu 16-07-2019  Jesse Bos (2202) - Artem Ivanov (2362) 0-2Game
 Leopold Sekongo (2197) - René Emmaneel (1922) 2-0Game
 Guido Verhagen (2155) - Hein Meijer (2284) 1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2388) - Bhiem Ramdien (2251) 2-0Game
 Cees van der Vlis (2011) - Ivo de Jong (2241) 1-1Game
 Johan Veerman (2013) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2304) 0-2Game
 Losseni Savané (2105) - Mitchel Mensinga (2118) 0-2Game
 Petra Duskova (2022) - Damien Aligna Messinga (2282) 0-2Game
 Theo Tesselaar (2108) - Paul Sier (2182) 2-0Game
 Bert Dollekamp (2085) - Wouter Morssink (2127) 1-1Game
 Frans Groot (1911) - Jacqueline Schouten (2016) 1-1Game
 Arnoud Rood (1962) - John Stins (2050) 0-2Game
 Ton van der Ploeg (1950) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1889) 0-2Game
 Boike Mathoera (1896) - Luca Smit  2-0Game
 Gerda van der Meijden (1754) - Bryan Tesselaar (1905) 0-2Game
 Hans Knobbe  - Nel Lindhout (1799) 1-1Game
 Puck Boudens (1917) - Luuk Terweijden  1-1Game
 Jelle van der Eng (1912) - Wart Verhagen (1900) 2-0Game
 Jan-Maarten Koorn (1940) - Bert van Leijden  2-0Game
 Barbara Graas (1925) - Aimee ten Have  2-0Game
 Klaas de Krijger (1900) - Joke van der Meijden (1753) 1-1Game
 Nico Konijn (1867) - Nicole Schouten (1857) 2-0Game