HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Rat. 0 - 1900
  Rat. 1901 - 2099
  Rat. 2100 - 2388
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   Pairings:    6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Artem Ivanov GMI 2362   Gen   5 4 1 0 9 34 59
2   Leopold Sekongo MI 2197   Gen   5 4 1 0 9 31 53
3   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2388   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 29 44
4   Thomy Lucien Mbongo MI 2304   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 33 41
5   Theo Tesselaar  2108   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 30 38
6   Damien Aligna Messinga MI 2282   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 29 38
7   Mitchel Mensinga  2118   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 29 32
8   Guido Verhagen  2155   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 28 36
9   René Emmaneel  1922   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 28 31
10   Ivo de Jong MI 2241   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 27 35
  Hein Meijer GMI 2284   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 27 35
12   Jesse Bos CMF 2202   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 26 29
13   Bhiem Ramdien MF 2251   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 31 33
14   Wouter Morssink  2127   Gen   5 1 4 0 6 29 34
15   Bert Dollekamp  2085   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 28 30
16   Paul Sier  2182   Gen   5 3 0 2 6 27 22
17   Boike Mathoera  1896   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 26 23
18   Jan-Maarten Koorn  1940   Gen   5 3 0 2 6 22 20
19   Robby Koendjbiharie  1889   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 29 22
20   Losseni Savané  2105   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 28 24
21   Johan Veerman  2013   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 28 23
22   Frans Groot  1911   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 26 24
23   Cees van der Vlis  2011   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 26 21
24   Luca Smit    Gen   5 2 1 2 5 25 21
25   Jacqueline Schouten MFF 2016   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 25 19
  John Stins  2050   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 25 19
27   Ton van der Ploeg  1950   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 25 17
28   Jelle van der Eng  1912   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 20 17
29   Nico Konijn  1867   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 20 15
30   Puck Boudens  1917   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 20 13
31   Petra Duskova  2022   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 27 14
32   Arnoud Rood  1962   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 24 14
33   Bert van Leijden    Gen   5 2 0 3 4 22 8
34   Bryan Tesselaar  1905   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 21 8
35   Wart Verhagen  1900   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 21 4
36   Luuk Terweijden    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 26 15
37   Barbara Graas MIF 1925   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 23 9
38   Nel Lindhout  1799   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 21 7
39   Nicole Schouten  1857   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 20 4
40   Joke van der Meijden  1753   Gen   5 0 3 2 3 17 7
41   Hans Knobbe    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 17 3
42   Klaas de Krijger  1900   Gen   5 0 2 3 2 22 6
43   Menno van Delft    Gen   5 1 0 4 2 22 0
44   Aimee ten Have    Gen   5 1 0 4 2 17 0
45   Gerda van der Meijden  1754   Gen   5 0 1 4 1 21 3
46   Dummy    Gen   5 0 0 5 0 18 0
 Round 5 
 tu 16-07-2019  Artem Ivanov (2362) - Leopold Sekongo (2197) 1-1Game
 Mitchel Mensinga (2118) - Alexander Shvartsman (2388) 1-1Game
 René Emmaneel (1922) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2304) 1-1Game
 Guido Verhagen (2155) - Theo Tesselaar (2108) 1-1Game  
 Damien Aligna Messinga (2282) - Hein Meijer (2284) 1-1Game
 Bhiem Ramdien (2251) - Bert Dollekamp (2085) 1-1Game
 John Stins (2050) - Jesse Bos (2202) 0-2Game  
 Boike Mathoera (1896) - Wouter Morssink (2127) 1-1Game
 Ivo de Jong (2241) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1889) 2-0Game
 Jelle van der Eng (1912) - Losseni Savané (2105) 1-1Game
 Petra Duskova (2022) - Jan-Maarten Koorn (1940) 0-2Game  
 Bryan Tesselaar (1905) - Paul Sier (2182) 0-2Game
 Frans Groot (1911) - Johan Veerman (2013) 1-1Game
 Jacqueline Schouten (2016) - Cees van der Vlis (2011) 1-1Game
 Joke van der Meijden (1753) - Arnoud Rood (1962) 1-1Game
 Luca Smit  - Hans Knobbe  2-0Game
 Barbara Graas (1925) - Ton van der Ploeg (1950) 0-2Game
 Luuk Terweijden  - Nico Konijn (1867) 0-2Game
 Nel Lindhout (1799) - Puck Boudens (1917) 0-2Game
 Wart Verhagen (1900) - Menno van Delft  2-0Game
 Bert van Leijden  - Klaas de Krijger (1900) 2-0Game
 Nicole Schouten (1857) - Gerda van der Meijden (1754) 2-0Game