HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Rat. 0 - 1900
  Rat. 1901 - 2099
  Rat. 2100 - 2388
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   Pairings:    7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Artem Ivanov GMI 2362   Gen   6 4 2 0 10 46 75
2   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2388   Gen   6 4 2 0 10 44 72
3   Leopold Sekongo MI 2197   Gen   6 4 1 1 9 45 60
4   Damien Aligna Messinga MI 2282   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 43 63
5   Hein Meijer GMI 2284   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 42 61
6   Mitchel Mensinga  2118   Gen   6 4 1 1 9 42 54
7   Jesse Bos CMF 2202   Gen   6 4 1 1 9 39 51
8   Ivo de Jong MI 2241   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 42 53
9   Bhiem Ramdien MF 2251   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 42 49
10   Bert Dollekamp  2085   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 37 45
11   Thomy Lucien Mbongo MI 2304   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 45 47
12   Theo Tesselaar  2108   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 44 44
13   Guido Verhagen  2155   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 43 44
14   Wouter Morssink  2127   Gen   6 1 5 0 7 42 47
15   Jacqueline Schouten MFF 2016   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 40 39
16   René Emmaneel  1922   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 40 37
17   Losseni Savané  2105   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 39 38
18   Paul Sier  2182   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 38 37
19   Frans Groot  1911   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 37 39
20   Cees van der Vlis  2011   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 34 34
21   Puck Boudens  1917   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 30 27
22   Boike Mathoera  1896   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 38 28
23   Johan Veerman  2013   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 37 31
24   Petra Duskova  2022   Gen   6 3 0 3 6 35 26
25   Arnoud Rood  1962   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 34 28
26   Jan-Maarten Koorn  1940   Gen   6 3 0 3 6 33 24
27   Jelle van der Eng  1912   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 32 25
28   Bryan Tesselaar  1905   Gen   6 3 0 3 6 32 20
29   John Stins  2050   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 40 27
30   Robby Koendjbiharie  1889   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 39 22
31   Ton van der Ploeg  1950   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 38 25
32   Luca Smit    Gen   6 2 1 3 5 36 25
33   Nico Konijn  1867   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 35 23
34   Luuk Terweijden    Gen   6 2 1 3 5 32 23
35   Barbara Graas MIF 1925   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 30 15
36   Nel Lindhout  1799   Gen   6 1 2 3 4 33 15
37   Bert van Leijden    Gen   6 2 0 4 4 33 12
38   Nicole Schouten  1857   Gen   6 1 2 3 4 30 14
39   Wart Verhagen  1900   Gen   6 2 0 4 4 30 4
40   Klaas de Krijger  1900   Gen   6 1 2 3 4 26 11
41   Joke van der Meijden  1753   Gen   6 0 3 3 3 29 13
42   Hans Knobbe    Gen   6 1 1 4 3 28 4
43   Gerda van der Meijden  1754   Gen   6 1 1 4 3 26 3
44   Menno van Delft    Gen   6 1 0 5 2 28 0
45   Aimee ten Have    Gen   6 1 0 5 2 27 0
46   Dummy    Gen   6 0 0 6 0 21 0
 Round 6 
 we 17-07-2019  Ivo de Jong (2241) - Artem Ivanov (2362) 1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2388) - Leopold Sekongo (2197) 2-0Game  
 Jesse Bos (2202) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2304) 2-0Game  
 Hein Meijer (2284) - Theo Tesselaar (2108) 2-0Game  
 René Emmaneel (1922) - Damien Aligna Messinga (2282) 0-2Game
 Mitchel Mensinga (2118) - Guido Verhagen (2155) 2-0Game
 Jan-Maarten Koorn (1940) - Bhiem Ramdien (2251) 0-2Game
 Paul Sier (2182) - Wouter Morssink (2127) 1-1Game
 Bert Dollekamp (2085) - Boike Mathoera (1896) 2-0Game
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1889) - Puck Boudens (1917) 0-2Game
 Nico Konijn (1867) - Losseni Savané (2105) 0-2Game
 Johan Veerman (2013) - Jelle van der Eng (1912) 1-1Game
 Ton van der Ploeg (1950) - Frans Groot (1911) 0-2Game
 Cees van der Vlis (2011) - John Stins (2050) 2-0Game  
 Luca Smit  - Jacqueline Schouten (2016) 0-2Game
 Hans Knobbe  - Petra Duskova (2022) 0-2Game
 Arnoud Rood (1962) - Wart Verhagen (1900) 2-0Game
 Bert van Leijden  - Bryan Tesselaar (1905) 0-2Game
 Aimee ten Have  - Luuk Terweijden  0-2Game
 Joke van der Meijden (1753) - Barbara Graas (1925) 0-2Game
 Nicole Schouten (1857) - Nel Lindhout (1799) 1-1Game
 Klaas de Krijger (1900) - Menno van Delft  2-0R