HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Rat. 0 - 1900
  Rat. 1901 - 2099
  Rat. 2100 - 2388
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   Pairings:    8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2388   Gen   7 4 3 0 11 65 99
2   Artem Ivanov GMI 2362   Gen   7 4 3 0 11 62 94
3   Leopold Sekongo MI 2197   Gen   7 5 1 1 11 59 85
  Mitchel Mensinga  2118   Gen   7 5 1 1 11 59 85
5   Bhiem Ramdien MF 2251   Gen   7 4 2 1 10 59 79
6   Damien Aligna Messinga MI 2282   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 58 79
7   Jesse Bos CMF 2202   Gen   7 4 2 1 10 55 71
8   Hein Meijer GMI 2284   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 60 70
9   Guido Verhagen  2155   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 58 66
10   Theo Tesselaar  2108   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 57 66
11   Thomy Lucien Mbongo MI 2304   Gen   7 4 1 2 9 57 65
12   Wouter Morssink  2127   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 56 70
13   Losseni Savané  2105   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 55 62
14   Paul Sier  2182   Gen   7 4 1 2 9 54 59
15   Ivo de Jong MI 2241   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 56 60
16   Bert Dollekamp  2085   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 55 51
17   Jelle van der Eng  1912   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 48 46
18   Jan-Maarten Koorn  1940   Gen   7 4 0 3 8 46 40
19   René Emmaneel  1922   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 54 39
20   Johan Veerman  2013   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 52 48
21   Jacqueline Schouten MFF 2016   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 51 42
22   Frans Groot  1911   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 49 44
23   John Stins  2050   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 49 39
24   Petra Duskova  2022   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 49 37
25   Cees van der Vlis  2011   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 47 42
26   Luuk Terweijden    Gen   7 3 1 3 7 47 41
27   Nico Konijn  1867   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 47 39
28   Robby Koendjbiharie  1889   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 47 36
29   Puck Boudens  1917   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 45 35
30   Boike Mathoera  1896   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 52 34
31   Arnoud Rood  1962   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 48 32
32   Bryan Tesselaar  1905   Gen   7 3 0 4 6 48 26
33   Ton van der Ploeg  1950   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 49 27
34   Luca Smit    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 46 29
35   Bert van Leijden    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 44 21
36   Barbara Graas MIF 1925   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 43 25
37   Nel Lindhout  1799   Gen   7 1 3 3 5 42 22
38   Nicole Schouten  1857   Gen   7 1 3 3 5 41 22
39   Wart Verhagen  1900   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 41 9
40   Joke van der Meijden  1753   Gen   7 1 3 3 5 33 14
41   Klaas de Krijger  1900   Gen   7 1 2 4 4 40 14
42   Hans Knobbe    Gen   7 1 2 4 4 36 9
43   Aimee ten Have    Gen   7 2 0 5 4 34 4
44   Gerda van der Meijden  1754   Gen   7 1 2 4 4 33 9
45   Menno van Delft    Gen   7 1 0 6 2 37 0
46   Dummy    Gen   7 0 0 7 0 31 0
 Round 7 
 th 18-07-2019  Artem Ivanov (2362) - Alexander Shvartsman (2388) 1-1Game
 Leopold Sekongo (2197) - Bert Dollekamp (2085) 2-0Game
 Damien Aligna Messinga (2282) - Jesse Bos (2202) 1-1Game
 Hein Meijer (2284) - Mitchel Mensinga (2118) 0-2Game  
 Bhiem Ramdien (2251) - Ivo de Jong (2241) 2-0Game  
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2304) - Bryan Tesselaar (1905) 2-0Game
 Puck Boudens (1917) - Theo Tesselaar (2108) 0-2Game
 Guido Verhagen (2155) - Cees van der Vlis (2011) 2-0Game
 Wouter Morssink (2127) - Frans Groot (1911) 2-0Game
 Jacqueline Schouten (2016) - Paul Sier (2182) 0-2Game
 Losseni Savané (2105) - René Emmaneel (1922) 2-0Game
 Boike Mathoera (1896) - Jelle van der Eng (1912) 0-2Game
 Petra Duskova (2022) - Johan Veerman (2013) 1-1Game
 Arnoud Rood (1962) - Jan-Maarten Koorn (1940) 0-2Game
 John Stins (2050) - Klaas de Krijger (1900) 2-0Game  
 Barbara Graas (1925) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1889) 0-2Game
 Luuk Terweijden  - Ton van der Ploeg (1950) 2-0Game
 Luca Smit  - Nico Konijn (1867) 0-2Game
 Nel Lindhout (1799) - Wart Verhagen (1900) 1-1Game
 Nicole Schouten (1857) - Bert van Leijden  1-1Game
 Hans Knobbe  - Gerda van der Meijden (1754) 1-1Game  
 Menno van Delft  - Aimee ten Have  0-2Game