HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Rat. 0 - 1900
  Rat. 1901 - 2099
  Rat. 2100 - 2388
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   Pairings:    9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2388   Gen   8 5 3 0 13 82 130
2   Artem Ivanov GMI 2362   Gen   8 5 3 0 13 81 127
3   Leopold Sekongo MI 2197   Gen   8 5 2 1 12 83 115
4   Mitchel Mensinga  2118   Gen   8 5 2 1 12 80 109
5   Bhiem Ramdien MF 2251   Gen   8 5 2 1 12 77 107
6   Guido Verhagen  2155   Gen   8 4 3 1 11 75 95
7   Thomy Lucien Mbongo MI 2304   Gen   8 5 1 2 11 73 93
8   Hein Meijer GMI 2284   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 77 90
9   Damien Aligna Messinga MI 2282   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 77 89
10   Jesse Bos CMF 2202   Gen   8 4 2 2 10 76 81
11   Ivo de Jong MI 2241   Gen   8 4 2 2 10 72 82
12   Bert Dollekamp  2085   Gen   8 4 2 2 10 71 74
13   Wouter Morssink  2127   Gen   8 2 6 0 10 70 85
14   Theo Tesselaar  2108   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 74 72
15   Losseni Savané  2105   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 73 72
16   Paul Sier  2182   Gen   8 4 1 3 9 73 70
17   Johan Veerman  2013   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 65 64
18   René Emmaneel  1922   Gen   8 4 1 3 9 65 57
19   Petra Duskova  2022   Gen   8 4 1 3 9 62 57
20   Jacqueline Schouten MFF 2016   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 61 60
21   Luuk Terweijden    Gen   8 4 1 3 9 58 59
22   Jelle van der Eng  1912   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 67 54
23   Jan-Maarten Koorn  1940   Gen   8 4 0 4 8 67 50
24   John Stins  2050   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 64 57
25   Nico Konijn  1867   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 60 53
26   Frans Groot  1911   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 69 55
27   Cees van der Vlis  2011   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 67 50
28   Boike Mathoera  1896   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 66 46
29   Robby Koendjbiharie  1889   Gen   8 3 1 4 7 65 45
30   Arnoud Rood  1962   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 62 47
31   Ton van der Ploeg  1950   Gen   8 3 1 4 7 60 41
32   Puck Boudens  1917   Gen   8 3 1 4 7 58 41
33   Barbara Graas MIF 1925   Gen   8 3 1 4 7 53 36
34   Wart Verhagen  1900   Gen   8 3 1 4 7 52 22
35   Bryan Tesselaar  1905   Gen   8 3 0 5 6 65 34
36   Nel Lindhout  1799   Gen   8 1 4 3 6 55 35
37   Bert van Leijden    Gen   8 2 2 4 6 54 31
38   Klaas de Krijger  1900   Gen   8 2 2 4 6 45 16
39   Gerda van der Meijden  1754   Gen   8 2 2 4 6 41 18
40   Luca Smit    Gen   8 2 1 5 5 61 32
41   Nicole Schouten  1857   Gen   8 1 3 4 5 58 30
42   Joke van der Meijden  1753   Gen   8 1 3 4 5 49 19
43   Hans Knobbe    Gen   8 1 3 4 5 44 15
44   Aimee ten Have    Gen   8 2 0 6 4 46 6
45   Menno van Delft    Gen   8 1 1 6 3 46 5
46   Dummy    Gen   8 0 0 8 0 45 0
 Round 8 
 fr 19-07-2019  Jesse Bos (2202) - Alexander Shvartsman (2388) 0-2Game  
 Damien Aligna Messinga (2282) - Artem Ivanov (2362) 0-2Game
 Leopold Sekongo (2197) - Mitchel Mensinga (2118) 1-1Game
 Paul Sier (2182) - Bhiem Ramdien (2251) 0-2Game  
 Hein Meijer (2284) - Wouter Morssink (2127) 1-1Game
 Losseni Savané (2105) - Guido Verhagen (2155) 0-2Game
 Theo Tesselaar (2108) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2304) 0-2Game
 Jan-Maarten Koorn (1940) - Ivo de Jong (2241) 0-2Game
 Jelle van der Eng (1912) - Bert Dollekamp (2085) 0-2Game
 Bryan Tesselaar (1905) - René Emmaneel (1922) 0-2Game
 Puck Boudens (1917) - Johan Veerman (2013) 0-2Game
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1889) - Jacqueline Schouten (2016) 0-2Game
 Frans Groot (1911) - Luuk Terweijden  0-2Game
 Nico Konijn (1867) - John Stins (2050) 1-1Game  
 Cees van der Vlis (2011) - Petra Duskova (2022) 0-2Game
 Arnoud Rood (1962) - Boike Mathoera (1896) 1-1Game
 Joke van der Meijden (1753) - Ton van der Ploeg (1950) 0-2Game
 Wart Verhagen (1900) - Luca Smit  2-0Game
 Nel Lindhout (1799) - Bert van Leijden  1-1Game
 Barbara Graas (1925) - Nicole Schouten (1857) 2-0Game
 Menno van Delft  - Hans Knobbe  1-1Game  
 Aimee ten Have  - Gerda van der Meijden (1754) 0-2Game