HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Rat. 0 - 1900
  Rat. 1901 - 2099
  Rat. 2100 - 2388
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2388   Gen   9 6 3 0 15 101 165
2   Artem Ivanov GMI 2362   Gen   9 5 4 0 14 104 156
3   Leopold Sekongo MI 2197   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 103 138
  Mitchel Mensinga  2118   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 103 138
5   Bhiem Ramdien MF 2251   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 98 131
6   Damien Aligna Messinga MI 2282   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 95 119
7   Thomy Lucien Mbongo MI 2304   Gen   9 5 2 2 12 93 115
8   Guido Verhagen  2155   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 98 106
9   Jesse Bos CMF 2202   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 97 104
10   Hein Meijer GMI 2284   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 96 111
11   Wouter Morssink  2127   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 92 108
12   Ivo de Jong MI 2241   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 89 100
13   Losseni Savané  2105   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 88 98
14   Paul Sier  2182   Gen   9 5 1 3 11 88 93
15   Theo Tesselaar  2108   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 93 93
16   Bert Dollekamp  2085   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 90 82
17   René Emmaneel  1922   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 83 72
18   Johan Veerman  2013   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 80 80
19   Luuk Terweijden    Gen   9 4 2 3 10 77 76
20   Nico Konijn  1867   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 81 76
21   John Stins  2050   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 81 75
22   Jacqueline Schouten MFF 2016   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 81 71
23   Petra Duskova  2022   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 81 66
24   Jan-Maarten Koorn  1940   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 81 61
25   Puck Boudens  1917   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 75 62
26   Barbara Graas MIF 1925   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 69 59
27   Wart Verhagen  1900   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 65 42
28   Jelle van der Eng  1912   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 85 65
29   Boike Mathoera  1896   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 82 65
30   Robby Koendjbiharie  1889   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 82 60
31   Arnoud Rood  1962   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 79 64
32   Ton van der Ploeg  1950   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 75 57
33   Nel Lindhout  1799   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 69 52
34   Gerda van der Meijden  1754   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 53 33
35   Frans Groot  1911   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 85 61
36   Cees van der Vlis  2011   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 81 56
37   Bryan Tesselaar  1905   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 80 47
38   Nicole Schouten  1857   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 71 43
39   Luca Smit    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 69 39
40   Klaas de Krijger  1900   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 58 25
41   Bert van Leijden    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 72 39
42   Hans Knobbe    Gen   9 1 4 4 6 58 24
43   Joke van der Meijden  1753   Gen   9 1 3 5 5 66 23
44   Aimee ten Have    Gen   9 2 1 6 5 57 12
45   Menno van Delft    Gen   9 1 1 7 3 62 6
46   Dummy    Gen   9 0 0 9 0 60 0
 Round 9 
 sa 20-07-2019  Alexander Shvartsman (2388) - Guido Verhagen (2155) 2-0Game  
 Artem Ivanov (2362) - Bhiem Ramdien (2251) 1-1Game  
 Wouter Morssink (2127) - Leopold Sekongo (2197) 1-1Game
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2304) - Mitchel Mensinga (2118) 1-1Game
 Luuk Terweijden  - Hein Meijer (2284) 1-1Game  
 Bert Dollekamp (2085) - Damien Aligna Messinga (2282) 0-2Game
 Ivo de Jong (2241) - Jesse Bos (2202) 1-1Game
 Nico Konijn (1867) - Theo Tesselaar (2108) 1-1Game
 Jacqueline Schouten (2016) - Losseni Savané (2105) 0-2Game
 Paul Sier (2182) - Petra Duskova (2022) 2-0Game
 Johan Veerman (2013) - René Emmaneel (1922) 1-1Game
 Jelle van der Eng (1912) - Barbara Graas (1925) 0-2Game
 John Stins (2050) - Jan-Maarten Koorn (1940) 1-1Game  
 Wart Verhagen (1900) - Frans Groot (1911) 2-0Game
 Puck Boudens (1917) - Cees van der Vlis (2011) 2-0Game
 Ton van der Ploeg (1950) - Boike Mathoera (1896) 1-1Game
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1889) - Arnoud Rood (1962) 1-1Game
 Bryan Tesselaar (1905) - Klaas de Krijger (1900) 1-1Game
 Joke van der Meijden (1753) - Nel Lindhout (1799) 0-2Game
 Gerda van der Meijden (1754) - Bert van Leijden  2-0Game
 Nicole Schouten (1857) - Menno van Delft  2-0Game
 Hans Knobbe  - Aimee ten Have  1-1Game