HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Abidjan Open World Cup Ivory Coast 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Jan Groenendijk GMI 2359   Gen   9 5 4 0 14 86 95
2   Ncho Joel Atse GMI 2365   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 91 98
3   Guntis Valneris GMI 2395   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 89 97
4   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2318   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 86 95
5   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2349   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 91 100
6   Kpangni Jacques Aka  MF 2223   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 91 97
7   NDiaga Samb GMI 2323   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 90 95
8   Edmond Antoine Beugre MF 2276   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 90 97
9   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2203   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 89 96
10   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2358   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 86 95
11   Thomy Lucien Mbongo MI 2299   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 84 92
12   Oscar Lognon MI 2259   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 80 85
13   Martijn van IJzendoorn GMI 2386   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 95 102
14   Bassirou Ba GMI 2303   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 91 100
15   Kassim Souare  2223   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 86 93
16   Jean Charles Adjoussou  2224   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 80 86
17   Ehiere Eugene Aman MI 2286   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 79 80
18   Hipolite Yatassaye  2209   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 78 85
19   Mariko Mamoutou MI 2196   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 78 87
20   Zio Maxime Soumahoro MF 2190   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 75 77
21   Adonis Joachim Ano MI 2271   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 87 96
22   Marc Tieba  2185   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 85 92
23   Guillaume Apoll. Zoe  2212   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 84 91
24   Remy Tienoui  2161   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 83 92
25   Aygul Idrisova GMIF 2159   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 83 90
26   Ahmed Sanogo  2194   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 82 90
27   Aime Severin Yoan MF 2262   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 82 90
28   Bi Gouri Aime Huo MF 2223   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 81 88
29   Luc Botty Zoro Benoit    Gen   9 4 2 3 10 81 89
30   Ivan Trofimov GMI 2328   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 80 87
31   Kouakou Patrice Koffi    Gen   9 2 6 1 10 80 87
32   Jean Claude Ahon MF 2235   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 79 83
33   Houphouet B. Felix Niamke MI 2234   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 79 87
34   Zakaria Bamba    Gen   9 2 6 1 10 79 88
  Emile Tonguy Caleb  2251   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 79 83
36   Achille Abel Tra Bi Bah  2121   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 78 86
37   Henry Joel Youzan Kouame   2211   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 75 82
38   Lamine Diokh    Gen   9 3 4 2 10 75 76
39   Jerome Ouedraogo  2104   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 68 73
40   Claude Alain Zeboua    Gen   9 3 4 2 10 68 73
41   Luc Gbe Zio  2127   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 91 99
42   Christian Niami MI 2286   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 87 88
43   Alexandre Nombre  2066   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 85 91
44   Mahamadi Yigo  2096   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 81 88
45   Abdoulaye Ouedraogo  2035   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 79 84
46   Blaise Doudou  1965   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 77 79
47   Moussa Sore    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 76 83
48   Mickael Kam  1922   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 76 83
49   Gueye Abdoulaye    Gen   9 2 5 2 9 76 83
50   Maxime Ilboudo  2156   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 75 79
51   Hamado Kabore  2047   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 73 79
52   Oumarou Sawadogo    Gen   9 4 1 4 9 73 80
53   Elie Domboue  2004   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 72 79
54   Konan Bruno Koffi    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 71 77
55   Jean-Luc Badara Kouame Gabouet  2072   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 70 74
56   Seni Compaore  2155   Gen   9 1 7 1 9 70 77
57   Biagne Elsa Negbre    Gen   9 4 1 4 9 68 70
58   Koffi Abalo    Gen   9 2 5 2 9 68 73
59   Ezoa Ruffin Aka    Gen   9 1 7 1 9 67 68
60   Lorng Christian Kevin    Gen   9 2 5 2 9 63 68
61   Florent Sanon  2047   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 60 61
62   Aboubacar Sawadogo    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 80 89
63   Toure Seni Djado    Gen   9 1 6 2 8 76 83
64   Tui Bolou    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 75 80
65   Serges Olivier Bedia Guy  2230   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 71 78
66   Marie-Pascale Lorougnon    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 63 63
67   Dely Donald Lirng    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 55 56
68   Moussa Coulibaly  2269   Gen   9 1 5 3 7 76 83
69   Guibrine Sawadogo  2049   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 73 80
70   Ali Hassana Diarrassouba    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 72 74
71   Theodore Zame    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 71 78
72   Mahamoudou Yugo    Gen   9 1 5 3 7 69 75
73   Tanoh Arsene Adje  2183   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 69 74
74   Silvain Ayemou    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 68 68
75   Mathieu Gweth    Gen   9 1 5 3 7 67 73
76   Serge Sanou  2144   Gen   9 1 5 3 7 66 70
77   Arthur Poda    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 65 65
78   Afdal Dieni    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 63 69
79   Hylarie Carelle Kouame    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 59 59
80   Wale Bello    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 57 57
81   Vamara Kamagate    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 52 53
82   Lazard Klebin Camara    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 51 51
83   Konan Marcel Yao    Gen   9 1 4 4 6 68 73
84   Kouassi Roméo Yao    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 67 69
85   Nassa Marcelin Akesse    Gen   9 1 3 5 5 72 74
86   Remi Oyourou  1987   Gen   9 1 3 5 5 67 72
87   Fawaz Toure    Gen   9 1 3 5 5 62 67
88   Atta Koffi Modeste Aney    Gen   7 1 2 4 4 60 60
89   Djeneba Savane    Gen   9 1 0 8 2 61 61
90   Zabouo Herve Sery    Gen   4 0 1 3 1 36 36
91   Dieudonne Patience Aitcheou Adjakou    Gen   4 0 1 3 1 35 35
92   Dummy    Gen   5 0 0 5 0 30 30
93   Landry Valery Bohui Sahie  2146   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 15 15
Jan GroenendijkNchoGuntis Valneris
JeanAinur ShaibakovKpangni
NDiaga SambEdmondTamara Tansykkuzhina
Alexander GetmanskiThomyOscar Lognon
Martijn van IJzendoornBassirou BaKassim Souare
JeanEhiereHipolite Yatassaye
Mariko MamoutouZio
 Round 9 
 we 29-05-2019  Jean Marc Ndjofang (2318) - Guntis Valneris (2395) 1-1Game
 Jan Groenendijk (2359) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2386) 2-0Game
 Ncho Joel Atse (2365) - Ehiere Eugene Aman (2286) 2-0Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2349) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2299) 1-1Game
 Edmond Antoine Beugre (2276) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) 1-1Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2358) - Marc Tieba (2185) 2-0Game
 NDiaga Samb (2323) - Luc Botty Zoro Benoit  2-0Game
 Bassirou Ba (2303) - Jean Charles Adjoussou (2224) 1-1Game
 Adonis Joachim Ano (2271) - Oscar Lognon (2259) 0-2Game
 Kpangni Jacques Aka  (2223) - Guillaume Apoll. Zoe (2212) 2-0Game
 Ivan Trofimov (2328) - Houphouet B. Felix Niamke (2234) 1-1Game
 Lamine Diokh  - Aime Severin Yoan (2262) 1-1Game
 Bi Gouri Aime Huo (2223) - Emile Tonguy Caleb (2251) 1-1Game
 Zakaria Bamba  - Jean Claude Ahon (2235) 1-1Game
 Kassim Souare (2223) - Oumarou Sawadogo  2-0Game
 Remy Tienoui (2161) - Henry Joel Youzan Kouame  (2211) 1-1Game
 Mariko Mamoutou (2196) - Blaise Doudou (1965) 2-0Game
 Alexandre Nombre (2066) - Zio Maxime Soumahoro (2190) 0-2Game
 Jerome Ouedraogo (2104) - Aygul Idrisova (2159) 1-1Game
 Kouakou Patrice Koffi  - Claude Alain Zeboua  1-1Game
 Jean-Luc Badara Kouame Gabouet (2072) - Christian Niami (2286) 1-1Game
 Ahmed Sanogo (2194) - Toure Seni Djado  2-0Game
 Mahamadi Yigo (2096) - Maxime Ilboudo (2156) 1-1Game
 Seni Compaore (2155) - Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2035) 1-1Game
 Tui Bolou  - Achille Abel Tra Bi Bah (2121) 0-2Game
 Hamado Kabore (2047) - Mickael Kam (1922) 1-1Game
 Gueye Abdoulaye  - Biagne Elsa Negbre  1-1Game
 Aboubacar Sawadogo  - Ezoa Ruffin Aka  1-1Game
 Moussa Coulibaly (2269) - Lorng Christian Kevin  0-2Game
 Marie-Pascale Lorougnon  - Serges Olivier Bedia Guy (2230) 1-1Game
 Serge Sanou (2144) - Elie Domboue (2004) 0-2Game
 Koffi Abalo  - Guibrine Sawadogo (2049) 2-0Game
 Florent Sanon (2047) - Hylarie Carelle Kouame  2-0Game
 Arthur Poda  - Konan Bruno Koffi  0-2Game
 Moussa Sore  - Ali Hassana Diarrassouba  2-0Game
 Mahamoudou Yugo  - Silvain Ayemou  1-1Game
 Dely Donald Lirng  - Konan Marcel Yao  2-0Game
 Mathieu Gweth  - Wale Bello  1-1Game
 Theodore Zame  - Afdal Dieni  1-1Game
 Tanoh Arsene Adje (2183) - Fawaz Toure  2-0Game
 Vamara Kamagate  - Remi Oyourou (1987) 2-0Game
 Kouassi Roméo Yao  - Djeneba Savane  2-0Game
 Hipolite Yatassaye (2209) - Luc Gbe Zio (2127) 2-0R
 Lazard Klebin Camara  - Nassa Marcelin Akesse  2-0