HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Golden Prague 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   Pairings:    4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Pim Meurs GMI 2368   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 4 9
2   Bas Messemaker MI 2223   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 4 9
3   Foeke Tiemensma  2196   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 3 8
4   Taeke Kooistra MF 2163   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 3 7
5   Leopold Sekongo MI 2198   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 2 7
6   Jakov Shaus MI 2223   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 2 5
7   Kseniya Bielaia CMFF 2037   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 2 5
8   Bert Begeman  2009   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 2 4
9   Roberts Misans MI 2322   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 4 9
10   Boudewijn Derkx MI 2302   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 4 8
11   Kees Thijssen GMI 2348   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 4 8
12   Hein Meijer GMI 2303   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 4 8
13   Erwin Heslinga MF 2154   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 4 8
14   Kees Romijn MF 2129   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 4 8
15   Clemens Crucius  2008   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 3 7
16   Robert Töpfer  1947   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 2 7
17   Jiri Sysel MF 2184   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 2 7
18   Jos Stokkel GMI 2286   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 2 6
19   Petra Duskova  1981   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 2 6
20   Reinout Sloot  2000   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 2 6
21   IJsbrand Haven  2087   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 2 5
22   Gijs Schoenmakers  2135   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 4 9
23   Tom Meurs    Gen   3 1 1 1 3 4 9
24   Nicholas Novelle  1877   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 3 8
25   Viktoriya Belaya MFF 2078   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 3 8
26   Anton Schotanus MF 2146   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 3 8
27   Henk Kamminga  1919   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 3 8
28   Rik Smit  2006   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 3 8
29   Michal Vitek  1866   Gen   3 0 3 0 3 3 7
30   Francesco Militello  1915   Gen   3 0 3 0 3 3 6
31   Vaclav Krista MI 2102   Gen   3 0 3 0 3 3 6
32   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2104   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 2 5
33   Marius Sidla  2058   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 2 5
34   Joop Kip  1919   Gen   3 0 3 0 3 2 5
35   Malvine Misane    Gen   3 0 2 1 2 5 10
36   Daniel Keller  2020   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 5 10
37   Ludwig Pietershove  1956   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 4 9
38   John Stins  2051   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 4 8
39   Ivan Surov  1965   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 4 8
40   Vaclav Marek  1945   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 3 8
41   Jozef Bajdak  1937   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 3 8
42   Nick de la Fonteyne  1982   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 3 7
43   Piet Dijkstra  1954   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 3 7
44   Jeanet Stel  1812   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 3 7
45   Raoul Alias MF 2123   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 3 7
46   Jan T. Terpstra  1895   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 3 7
47   Ludmila Petrova  1898   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 2 6
48   Ondrej Sikora    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 2 6
49   Jacco Keizer    Gen   3 0 1 2 1 5 10
50   Jaroslav Novotny  1918   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 4 8
51   Martin Plesnivy  1831   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 3 7
52   Sofia Iljinskaja  1919   Gen   3 0 0 3 0 3 7
53   Denis Cerny  1900   Gen   3 0 0 3 0 3 7
54   Hans van Dijk  1938   Gen   3 0 0 3 0 2 7
Pim MeursBas MessemakerFoeke Tiemensma
Taeke KooistraLeopold SekongoJakov Shaus
Kseniya BielaiaBert BegemanRoberts Misans
Boudewijn DerkxKees ThijssenHein Meijer
Erwin HeslingaKees RomijnClemens Crucius
Jiri SyselJos Stokkel
Petra DuskovaReinout Sloot
 Round 3 
 tu 11-06-2019  Sofia Iljinskaja (1919) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) 0-2Game
 Henk Kamminga (1919) - Michal Vitek (1866) 1-1Game
 Petra Duskova (1981) - Jan T. Terpstra (1895) 2-0Game
 Francesco Militello (1915) - Rik Smit (2006) 1-1Game
 Nicholas Novelle (1877) - Viktoriya Belaya (2078) 1-1Game
 Clemens Crucius (2008) - Kees Romijn (2129) 1-1Game
 Erwin Heslinga (2154) - Hein Meijer (2303) 1-1Game
 Martin Plesnivy (1831) - Jaroslav Novotny (1918) 1-1
 Jozef Bajdak (1937) - Denis Cerny (1900) 2-0
 Ludmila Petrova (1898) - Hans van Dijk (1938) 2-0
 Malvine Misane  - Jeanet Stel (1812) 1-1
 Piet Dijkstra (1954) - Vaclav Marek (1945) 1-1
 Marius Sidla (2058) - Jacco Keizer  2-0
 Ludwig Pietershove (1956) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) 1-1
 Reinout Sloot (2000) - John Stins (2051) 2-0
 IJsbrand Haven (2087) - Ivan Surov (1965) 2-0
 Vaclav Krista (2102) - Joop Kip (1919) 1-1
 Raoul Alias (2123) - Robert Töpfer (1947) 0-2
 Ondrej Sikora  - Jiri Sysel (2184) 0-2
 Bert Begeman (2009) - Daniel Keller (2020) 2-0
 Kseniya Bielaia (2037) - Anton Schotanus (2146) 2-0
 Gijs Schoenmakers (2135) - Taeke Kooistra (2163) 0-2
 Tom Meurs  - Jakov Shaus (2223) 0-2
 Boudewijn Derkx (2302) - Jos Stokkel (2286) 1-1
 Roberts Misans (2322) - Kees Thijssen (2348) 1-1
 Bas Messemaker (2223) - Foeke Tiemensma (2196) 1-1
 Pim Meurs (2368) - Leopold Sekongo (2198) 1-1