HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Bunschoten Open Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Rat. 1301 - 1700
  Rat. 1101 - 1300
  Rat. 901 - 1100
  Rat. 0 - 900
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2388   Gen   7 4 3 0 11   1293.43     1540  
2   Leopold Sekongo MI 2197   Gen   7 4 3 0 11   1274.43     1321  
3   NDiaga Samb GMI 2323   Gen   7 4 3 0 11   1241.14     1461  
4   Erik van de Weerdhof MF 2140   Gen   7 4 2 1 10   1291.71     1282  
5   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2326   Gen   7 3 4 0 10   1245.43     1468  
6   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2177   Gen   7 3 4 0 10   1191.71     1302  
7   Ben Provoost MF 2286   Gen   7 3 4 0 10   1146.57     1420  
8   Jan Adema  2118   Gen   7 3 3 1 9   1216.43     1237  
9   Krijn ter Braake MF 2179   Gen   7 3 3 1 9   1182.43     1293  
10   Losseni Savané  2105   Gen   7 4 1 2 9   1146.00     1256  
11   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2107   Gen   7 3 3 1 9   1138.00     1207  
12   Maarten Linssen MF 2235   Gen   7 3 3 1 9   1098.14     1315  
13   Sjaam Biekram  1999   Gen   7 3 3 1 9   1058.86     1037  
14   Peter van der Stap MF 2190   Gen   7 3 3 1 9   1027.29     1338  
15   Jelmer Martens  2009   Gen   7 3 2 2 8   1198.00     1124  
16   Macodou N`Diaye GMI 2346   Gen   7 2 4 1 8   1166.43     1492  
17   Jan-Maarten Koorn  1940   Gen   7 3 2 2 8   1157.43     942  
18   Arie de Bruijn  2091   Gen   7 3 2 2 8   1142.29     1214  
19   Herman van Westerloo MF 2097   Gen   7 3 2 2 8   1127.86     1138  
20   Bertus de Harder  2053   Gen   7 2 4 1 8   1096.29     1186  
21   Bram Cysouw  2144   Gen   7 2 4 1 8   1087.43     997  
22   Leo van Vlerken  1947   Gen   7 3 2 2 8   1071.00     962  
23   Soender Kalpoe  1977   Gen   7 2 4 1 8   1059.43     1065  
24   Huib Poort  1876   Gen   7 3 2 2 8   1041.57     837  
25   Ricardo Bona  1951   Gen   7 3 2 2 8   1037.57     1030  
26   Matthijs Broek  1819   Gen   7 2 4 1 8   1013.14     836  
27   Henk Jonker  2003   Gen   7 2 4 1 8   1008.71     1092  
28   Peter Frans Koops  2054   Gen   7 2 4 1 8   1003.14     1166  
29   Wim Martin  2007   Gen   7 2 4 1 8   977.71     1078  
30   Petra Duskova  2022   Gen   7 3 2 2 8   968.29     1070  
31   Dirk van Schaik Sr.  1988   Gen   7 2 4 1 8   962.29     1034  
32   Leo Peters  1985   Gen   7 2 4 1 8   953.71     1020  
33   Jan Ongolesono  2020   Gen   7 3 1 3 7   1082.71     992  
34   Gerard Bruins  1947   Gen   7 2 3 2 7   1075.71     1023  
35   Boike Mathoera  1896   Gen   7 2 3 2 7   1062.43     956  
36   Valentino Tjokro  1991   Gen   7 1 5 1 7   1012.00     1057  
  Bert Roest  1937   Gen   7 3 1 3 7   1012.00     1088  
38   Frans Lamers  2014   Gen   7 1 5 1 7   990.00     948  
39   Cor Westerveld  2083   Gen   7 2 3 2 7   982.43     1210  
40   Jan Koerselman  1919   Gen   7 3 1 3 7   972.29     923  
41   Boudewijn van der Veen  1975   Gen   7 3 1 3 7   956.71     1007  
42   Richard Koot  2070   Gen   7 2 3 2 7   929.86     1184  
43   Frits Stuger  1920   Gen   7 3 1 3 7   927.29     993  
44   Jaap Heij    Gen   7 1 5 1 7   914.71     1057  
45   Jaap van Hierden Sr.  1958   Gen   7 0 7 0 7   902.57     1053  
46   Albert Eggink  2004   Gen   7 2 2 3 6   1134.57     1051  
47   Gerrit Alink  1879   Gen   7 1 4 2 6   1049.86     871  
48   Lennart Bolks  1920   Gen   7 0 6 1 6   1027.43     815  
49   Teus Stam  1986   Gen   7 2 2 3 6   1018.71     1050  
50   Joop Briedé  1884   Gen   7 3 0 4 6   988.00     929  
51   Prem Goelab  1954   Gen   7 3 0 4 6   924.43     916  
52   Frans Poorter  1920   Gen   7 1 4 2 6   874.29     965  
53   Wim Bennink  1824   Gen   7 1 3 3 5   1090.29     903  
54   Robby Koendjbiharie  1889   Gen   7 1 3 3 5   1030.00     944  
55   Hans Loots  1886   Gen   7 1 3 3 5   1001.86     840  
56   Ratan Ganeshie  1845   Gen   7 2 1 4 5   996.29     907  
57   Johan Alidarso  1888   Gen   7 1 3 3 5   967.43     726  
58   Soenarmin Saib  1861   Gen   7 2 1 4 5   958.00     786  
59   Lammert Korlaar  1881   Gen   7 1 3 3 5   949.00     759  
60   Alexander van de Mheen  1944   Gen   7 2 1 4 5   941.57     841  
61   Ramon Ramkisoen  1902   Gen   7 2 1 4 5   920.00     864  
62   Michel Hendriksen Jr.    Gen   7 2 1 4 5   823.43     752  
63   Marco de Koning  2141   Gen   7 1 2 4 4   1043.43     1187  
64   Teun Dekker  1915   Gen   7 1 2 4 4   1028.14     798  
65   René Runhaar  1853   Gen   7 1 2 4 4   831.71     799  
66   Kees Osté  1812   Gen   7 1 2 4 4   821.43     762  
67   Guus Gase  1900   Gen   7 0 3 4 3   849.43     523  
68   Harry Vredeveldt  1833   Gen   7 1 1 5 3   819.57     784  
69   Jan Drijver  1626   Gen   7 1 1 5 3   755.00     461  
70   Wim van de Berg    Gen   7 0 2 5 2   842.57     647  
 Round 7 
 fr 12-07-2019  Jean Marc Ndjofang (2326) - Alexander Shvartsman (2388) 1-1Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2177) - Leopold Sekongo (2197) 1-1Game
 Losseni Savané (2105) - NDiaga Samb (2323) 0-2Game
 Macodou N`Diaye (2346) - Erik van de Weerdhof (2140) 0-2Game
 Arie de Bruijn (2091) - Ben Provoost (2286) 0-2Game  
 Maarten Linssen (2235) - Jan Adema (2118) 1-1Game
 Krijn ter Braake (2179) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2107) 1-1Game
 Jelmer Martens (2009) - Peter van der Stap (2190) 0-2Game
 Sjaam Biekram (1999) - Cor Westerveld (2083) 2-0Game
 Bertus de Harder (2053) - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (1988) 1-1Game
 Peter Frans Koops (2054) - Ricardo Bona (1951) 1-1Game
 Leo Peters (1985) - Herman van Westerloo (2097) 1-1Game
 Henk Jonker (2003) - Bram Cysouw (2144) 1-1Game
 Leo van Vlerken (1947) - Wim Martin (2007) 1-1Game
 Soender Kalpoe (1977) - Richard Koot (2070) 1-1Game
 Huib Poort (1876) - Matthijs Broek (1819) 1-1Game
 Petra Duskova (2022) - Teus Stam (1986) 2-0Game
 Gerard Bruins (1947) - Jaap Heij  1-1Game
 Valentino Tjokro (1991) - Frans Lamers (2014) 1-1Game
 Boike Mathoera (1896) - Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1958) 1-1Game
 Jan-Maarten Koorn (1940) - Albert Eggink (2004) 2-0Game
 Ratan Ganeshie (1845) - Bert Roest (1937) 0-2Game
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1975) - Ramon Ramkisoen (1902) 2-0Game
 Frits Stuger (1920) - Alexander van de Mheen (1944) 2-0Game
 Jan Ongolesono (2020) - Hans Loots (1886) 2-0Game
 Frans Poorter (1920) - Lennart Bolks (1920) 1-1Game
 Jan Koerselman (1919) - Lammert Korlaar (1881) 2-0Game
 Gerrit Alink (1879) - Marco de Koning (2141) 2-0RGame
 René Runhaar (1853) - Joop Briedé (1884) 0-2Game
 Prem Goelab (1954) - Teun Dekker (1915) 2-0Game
 Soenarmin Saib (1861) - Kees Osté (1812) 2-0Game
 Harry Vredeveldt (1833) - Johan Alidarso (1888) 0-2Game
 Guus Gase (1900) - Michel Hendriksen Jr.  0-2Game
 Wim van de Berg  - Jan Drijver (1626) 0-2Game
 Wim Bennink (1824) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1889) 1-1