HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Minsk Belarus 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Aleksei Kunitsa MI 2208   Gen   9 5 4 0 14 86 94
2   Yury Tsimanovich  2102   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 90 99
3   Yana Lazovik CMFF 2058   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 85 91
4   Dzmitry Nemets MF 2084   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 85 91
5   Stsiapan Darashenka  2087   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 81 87
6   Zakhar Shybakou  2048   Gen   9 5 1 3 11 85 92
7   Fiodar Bakach  2114   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 84 91
8   Maryia Mironava MFF 2030   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 83 92
9   Viktoryia Nikalayeva CMFF 2134   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 83 92
10   Ivan Trubnikau  2033   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 91 98
11   Lubov Kobrina CMFF 1975   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 88 91
12   Nastassia Sakalova  2016   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 84 90
13   Andrei Mouchan  2093   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 81 87
14   Yauhen Zhukouski  2003   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 78 85
15   Evgeniiya Shved CMFF 1958   Gen   9 1 8 0 10 76 83
16   Palina Mokhava  1884   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 69 72
17   Nastassia Kashnikava  1877   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 67 73
18   Vasiliy Markin  1951   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 84 90
19   Arkadij Plakhin MF 2087   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 80 87
20   Rastsislau Lysiuk  1918   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 79 85
21   Maryia Chasnakova CMFF 2025   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 78 81
22   Maryna Naurotskaya  1900   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 76 82
23   Nikalas Karo  1900   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 75 81
24   Antanina Kuchynskaya  1843   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 72 78
25   Sergey Kuropatov  1937   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 67 70
26   Uladzislau Astapenka  1900   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 65 68
27   Mikita Vasko  1956   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 82 85
28   Mikhail Bolinau    Gen   9 4 0 5 8 59 62
29   Anna Kulman    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 78 86
30   Rafael Munirov  1931   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 76 79
31   Katsiaryna Kudravets  1894   Gen   9 2 2 5 6 64 67
32   Aliaksei Astapenka  1900   Gen   9 1 4 4 6 63 66
33   Zarab Tamrazau    Gen   9 3 0 6 6 62 65
34   David Glinski    Gen   9 1 1 7 3 57 60
35   Safia Halushka    Gen   9 1 1 7 3 56 59
36   Tatsiana Petrusiova    Gen   9 1 1 7 3 54 57
 Round 9 
 su 07-07-2019  Katsiaryna Kudravets (1894) - Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) 1-1
 Mikhail Bolinau  - Safia Halushka  2-0
 Tatsiana Petrusiova  - Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) 0-2
 Sergey Kuropatov (1937) - David Glinski  2-0
 Zarab Tamrazau  - Nikalas Karo (1900) 0-2
 Anna Kulman  - Maryia Chasnakova (2025) 0-2
 Rafael Munirov (1931) - Arkadij Plakhin (2087) 0-2
 Antanina Kuchynskaya (1843) - Mikita Vasko (1956) 1-1
 Palina Mokhava (1884) - Vasiliy Markin (1951) 1-1
 Lubov Kobrina (1975) - Evgeniiya Shved (1958) 1-1
 Maryna Naurotskaya (1900) - Maryia Mironava (2030) 0-2
 Nastassia Kashnikava (1877) - Nastassia Sakalova (2016) 1-1
 Rastsislau Lysiuk (1918) - Zakhar Shybakou (2048) 0-2
 Ivan Trubnikau (2033) - Yauhen Zhukouski (2003) 1-1
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2134) - Andrei Mouchan (2093) 2-0
 Yury Tsimanovich (2102) - Fiodar Bakach (2114) 1-1
 Stsiapan Darashenka (2087) - Yana Lazovik (2058) 1-1
 Dzmitry Nemets (2084) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2208) 1-1