HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Riga Open Latvia 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Women 
 Juniors 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2418   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 91 99
2   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2388   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 88 96
3   Vadim Virny GMI 2365   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 91 100
4   Guntis Valneris GMI 2399   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 91 100
5   Alexey Chizhov GMI 2389   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 86 93
6   Michael Semianiuk GMI 2274   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 86 92
7   Yiming Pan GMI 2206   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 85 93
8   Jan Groenendijk GMI 2376   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 81 88
9   Martijn van IJzendoorn GMI 2378   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 92 102
10   NDiaga Samb GMI 2323   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 90 99
11   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2351   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 87 94
12   Anatoli Tatarenko MF 2153   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 86 92
13   Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2273   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 86 94
14   Igor Kirzner GMI 2262   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 85 92
15   Evgeni Vatutin GMI 2324   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 85 93
16   Jitse Slump MI 2293   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 84 91
17   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2410   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 84 92
18   Thomy Lucien Mbongo MI 2304   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 83 91
19   Andrej Kalmakov GMI 2369   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 83 90
20   Dimitrii Melnikov  1994   Gen   9 5 1 3 11 82 87
21   Vasyl Pikiniar MF 2139   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 80 84
22   Vladimir Vigman GMI 2246   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 79 86
23   Evgeni Viaznikov  2064   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 73 79
24   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2348   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 88 96
25   Ivan Trofimov GMI 2316   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 86 93
26   Yifu Du  2132   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 85 93
27   Tamerlan Akhmerov CMF 2084   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 83 90
28   Maksim Oprishchenko MF 2132   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 82 88
29   Zhiyong Xiong MF 2198   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 81 88
30   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2356   Gen   9 1 8 0 10 80 87
31   Ron Heusdens GMI 2330   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 80 87
32   Wenlong Gao MF 2192   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 80 88
33   Aleksandr Aleksejev    Gen   9 3 4 2 10 79 87
34   Wei Zhou GMI 2227   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 78 85
35   Ruslan Peshcherov  2101   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 76 82
36   Aleksandr Surkov MF 2150   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 73 79
37   Peter van der Stap MF 2190   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 68 75
38   Mariusz Slezak MF 2122   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 66 71
39   Filip Kuczewski MF 2177   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 79 85
40   Valentin Golubajev MF 2117   Gen   9 1 7 1 9 78 85
41   Aisen Egorov  2081   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 76 84
42   Gunars Zalitis MF 2160   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 75 82
43   Gunars Gribuska  2066   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 74 80
44   Oleg Malugin  1934   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 74 81
45   Marius Sidla  2070   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 73 80
46   Juri Bobkov MF 2208   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 72 77
47   Vaidas Puociauskas MF 2126   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 71 77
48   Gatis Klava  1986   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 71 77
49   Vaidas Stasytis MF 2176   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 71 76
50   Ricards Ositis  1939   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 69 73
51   Alexander Ldokov MF 2110   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 78 85
52   Denis Mezhenin  2133   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 78 85
53   Anastase Leclerc  2127   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 77 84
54   Zhenyu Li GMI 2210   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 77 85
55   Mateusz Lewandowski  2048   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 75 82
56   Virgilijus Zutautas MF 2139   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 75 80
57   Emelian Antonov  1946   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 75 80
58   Cyrille Lebon  2015   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 70 74
59   Anti Ingel  2070   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 70 77
60   Laimonis Zalitis GMI 2232   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 69 75
61   Ergis Iakovlev    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 68 74
62   Heorhi Vydzerka CMF 2080   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 65 70
63   Leszek Stefanek  1952   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 64 70
64   Dzmitry Nemets MF 2084   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 79 86
65   Daan van Os  1978   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 72 77
66   Olafs Kronlaks  1992   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 69 76
  Leonids Bichkovskis  2050   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 69 74
68   Airat Nurgaziyev MF 2067   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 67 73
69   Raimonds Klimavics  2035   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 66 70
70   Igor Bulinin  1929   Gen   9 0 7 2 7 64 70
71   Petr Smirnov    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 63 63
72   Andrey Gavrilov    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 55 55
73   Maxim Kozlowsky    Gen   9 1 4 4 6 70 70
74   Kiril Dublin  1947   Gen   9 2 2 5 6 67 71
75   Edward Twardy  1882   Gen   9 2 2 5 6 61 61
76   Mark Werrebrouck  2022   Gen   9 1 4 4 6 58 62
77   Jozef Tolwinski  1925   Gen   9 1 4 4 6 57 57
78   Mikolaj Fiedoruk  1900   Gen   9 2 2 5 6 55 55
79   Johan Evens  1820   Gen   9 1 3 5 5 60 60
80   Guntis Bringulis  1918   Gen   9 2 1 6 5 58 58
81   Ojars Upens  1878   Gen   9 2 0 7 4 58 58
82   Dummy    Gen   9 0 0 9 0 48 52
 Round 9 
 su 28-07-2019  Alexander Georgiev (2418) - Yiming Pan (2206) 1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2388) - Alexey Chizhov (2389) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2399) - Michael Semianiuk (2274) 1-1Game
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2378) - Vadim Virny (2365) 1-1Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2410) - Raimonds Vipulis (2273) 1-1Game
 Jan Groenendijk (2376) - Ainur Shaibakov (2348) 2-0Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2351) - Andrej Kalmakov (2369) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2323) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2304) 1-1Game
 Vladimir Vigman (2246) - Jitse Slump (2293) 1-1Game
 Evgeni Viaznikov (2064) - Igor Kirzner (2262) 1-1Game
 Anatoli Tatarenko (2153) - Dimitrii Melnikov (1994) 1-1Game
 Ron Heusdens (2330) - Evgeni Vatutin (2324) 0-2Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2356) - Ivan Trofimov (2316) 1-1Game
 Aleksandr Aleksejev  - Wei Zhou (2227) 1-1Game
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2139) - Marius Sidla (2070) 2-0Game
 Yifu Du (2132) - Maksim Oprishchenko (2132) 1-1Game
 Ruslan Peshcherov (2101) - Tamerlan Akhmerov (2084) 1-1Game
 Aisen Egorov (2081) - Juri Bobkov (2208) 1-1Game
 Mateusz Lewandowski (2048) - Zhiyong Xiong (2198) 0-2Game
 Wenlong Gao (2192) - Virgilijus Zutautas (2139) 2-0Game
 Peter van der Stap (2190) - Denis Mezhenin (2133) 2-0Game
 Vaidas Stasytis (2176) - Filip Kuczewski (2177) 1-1Game
 Gunars Zalitis (2160) - Gatis Klava (1986) 1-1Game
 Aleksandr Surkov (2150) - Cyrille Lebon (2015) 2-0Game
 Mariusz Slezak (2122) - Emelian Antonov (1946) 2-0Game
 Valentin Golubajev (2117) - Gunars Gribuska (2066) 1-1Game
 Ricards Ositis (1939) - Zhenyu Li (2210) 1-1Game
 Heorhi Vydzerka (2080) - Anastase Leclerc (2127) 1-1Game
 Dzmitry Nemets (2084) - Vaidas Puociauskas (2126) 0-2Game
 Anti Ingel (2070) - Alexander Ldokov (2110) 1-1Game
 Leonids Bichkovskis (2050) - Oleg Malugin (1934) 0-2Game
 Laimonis Zalitis (2232) - Maxim Kozlowsky  2-0Game
 Airat Nurgaziyev (2067) - Raimonds Klimavics (2035) 1-1Game
 Mark Werrebrouck (2022) - Leszek Stefanek (1952) 0-2Game
 Igor Bulinin (1929) - Olafs Kronlaks (1992) 1-1Game
 Ergis Iakovlev  - Edward Twardy (1882) 2-0Game
 Daan van Os (1978) - Johan Evens (1820) 2-0Game
 Jozef Tolwinski (1925) - Kiril Dublin (1947) 1-1Game
 Andrey Gavrilov  - Guntis Bringulis (1918) 2-0Game
 Mikolaj Fiedoruk (1900) - Ojars Upens (1878) 2-0Game