HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Slonim Open Belarus 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Cadets
  Minicadets
  Hopes
  60+
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Viktoryia Nikalayeva CMFF 2134   Gen   7 6 0 1 12 51 56
2   Darya Nikifarava  2038   Gen   7 4 3 0 11 56 60
3   Vera Khvashchynskaya MIF 2146   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 56 63
4   Maryia Chasnakova CMFF 2025   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 47 53
5   Tatiana Teterina MIF 2106   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 44 49
6   Palina Kazlova MFF 1991   Gen   7 1 5 1 7 49 55
7   Nastassia Sakalova  2016   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 44 47
8   Vera Gorbacheva CMFF 2077   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 44 44
9   Alesia Masiuk  1911   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 40 43
10   Palina Mokhava  1884   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 40 45
11   Aliaksandra Bokaya    Gen   7 1 3 3 5 35 38
12   Inha Barashko  1900   Gen   7 1 3 3 5 34 37
13   Nastassia Laurynovich  1900   Gen   7 1 2 4 4 39 39
14   Aliaksandra Marudka    Gen   7 1 1 5 3 34 34
 Round 7 
 fr 19-07-2019  Pavel Lahutkou (1948) - Mikita Lahutkou (1900) 2-0
 Inha Barashko (1900) - Aliaksandra Marudka  1-1
 Alesia Masiuk (1911) - Nastassia Laurynovich (1900) 2-0
 Siarhei Astapau (1922) - Palina Mokhava (1884) 0-2
 Aliaksandra Bokaya  - Maksim Stupakou  0-2
 Aliaksandr Malakhau (1900) - Nastassia Sakalova (2016) 0-2
 Yauhen Zhukouski (2003) - Rafael Munirov (1931) 2-0
 Danila Lapchuk (1902) - Mikita Vasko (1956) 1-1
 Ilya Astafyeu (1972) - Vera Gorbacheva (2077) 1-1
 Evgeni Gurkov (2182) - Uladzimir Yakimovich  2-0
 Tatiana Teterina (2106) - Palina Kazlova (1991) 1-1
 Arkadijs Bersons (2043) - Alexander Markin (2008) 1-1
 Zakhar Shybakou (2048) - Rastsislau Lysiuk (1918) 0-2
 Stsiapan Darashenka (2087) - Heorhi Vydzerka (2080) 1-1
 Nicolai Kadesnikow (2124) - Sergei Fadeev (2105) 1-1
 Iwan Kostionow (2260) - Maryia Chasnakova (2025) 1-1
 Darya Nikifarava (2038) - Vasiliy Markin (1951) 2-0
 Vera Khvashchynskaya (2146) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2134) 0-2