HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Slonim Open Belarus 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Cadets
  Minicadets
  Hopes
  60+
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Viktoryia Nikalayeva CMFF 2134   Gen   7 6 0 1 12 51 56
2   Darya Nikifarava  2038   Gen   7 4 3 0 11 56 60
3   Iwan Kostionow MI 2260   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 50 55
4   Vera Khvashchynskaya MIF 2146   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 56 63
5   Vasiliy Markin  1951   Gen   7 4 1 2 9 51 57
6   Maryia Chasnakova CMFF 2025   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 47 53
7   Rastsislau Lysiuk  1918   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 45 50
8   Nicolai Kadesnikow MF 2124   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 54 60
9   Sergei Fadeev  2105   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 52 57
10   Stsiapan Darashenka  2087   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 51 57
11   Alexander Markin  2008   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 50 56
12   Arkadijs Bersons  2043   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 49 54
13   Evgeni Gurkov MF 2182   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 49 55
14   Heorhi Vydzerka CMF 2080   Gen   7 1 6 0 8 47 54
15   Tatiana Teterina MIF 2106   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 44 49
16   Zakhar Shybakou  2048   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 52 57
17   Palina Kazlova MFF 1991   Gen   7 1 5 1 7 49 55
18   Ilya Astafyeu  1972   Gen   7 1 5 1 7 48 54
19   Mikita Vasko  1956   Gen   7 1 5 1 7 46 50
20   Danila Lapchuk  1902   Gen   7 1 5 1 7 45 50
21   Nastassia Sakalova  2016   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 44 47
22   Vera Gorbacheva CMFF 2077   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 44 44
23   Yauhen Zhukouski  2003   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 43 48
24   Maksim Stupakou    Gen   7 3 1 3 7 37 42
25   Rafael Munirov  1931   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 44 49
26   Uladzimir Yakimovich    Gen   7 3 0 4 6 40 40
27   Alesia Masiuk  1911   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 40 43
28   Palina Mokhava  1884   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 40 45
29   Siarhei Astapau  1922   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 43 43
30   Pavel Lahutkou  1948   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 42 42
31   Aliaksandr Malakhau  1900   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 36 36
32   Aliaksandra Bokaya    Gen   7 1 3 3 5 35 38
33   Inha Barashko  1900   Gen   7 1 3 3 5 34 37
34   Nastassia Laurynovich  1900   Gen   7 1 2 4 4 39 39
35   Aliaksandra Marudka    Gen   7 1 1 5 3 34 34
36   Mikita Lahutkou  1900   Gen   7 0 0 7 0 32 35
 Round 7 
 fr 19-07-2019  Pavel Lahutkou (1948) - Mikita Lahutkou (1900) 2-0
 Inha Barashko (1900) - Aliaksandra Marudka  1-1
 Alesia Masiuk (1911) - Nastassia Laurynovich (1900) 2-0
 Siarhei Astapau (1922) - Palina Mokhava (1884) 0-2
 Aliaksandra Bokaya  - Maksim Stupakou  0-2
 Aliaksandr Malakhau (1900) - Nastassia Sakalova (2016) 0-2
 Yauhen Zhukouski (2003) - Rafael Munirov (1931) 2-0
 Danila Lapchuk (1902) - Mikita Vasko (1956) 1-1
 Ilya Astafyeu (1972) - Vera Gorbacheva (2077) 1-1
 Evgeni Gurkov (2182) - Uladzimir Yakimovich  2-0
 Tatiana Teterina (2106) - Palina Kazlova (1991) 1-1
 Arkadijs Bersons (2043) - Alexander Markin (2008) 1-1
 Zakhar Shybakou (2048) - Rastsislau Lysiuk (1918) 0-2
 Stsiapan Darashenka (2087) - Heorhi Vydzerka (2080) 1-1
 Nicolai Kadesnikow (2124) - Sergei Fadeev (2105) 1-1
 Iwan Kostionow (2260) - Maryia Chasnakova (2025) 1-1
 Darya Nikifarava (2038) - Vasiliy Markin (1951) 2-0
 Vera Khvashchynskaya (2146) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2134) 0-2