HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Slonim Open Belarus 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Cadets
  Minicadets
  Hopes
  60+
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     FMJD-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Viktoryia Nikalayeva CMFF   Gen   7 6 0 1 12 51 56
2   Darya Nikifarava    Gen   7 4 3 0 11 56 60
3   Iwan Kostionow MI   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 50 55
4   Vera Khvashchynskaya MIF   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 56 63
5   Vasiliy Markin    Gen   7 4 1 2 9 51 57
6   Maryia Chasnakova CMFF   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 47 53
7   Rastsislau Lysiuk    Gen   7 2 5 0 9 45 50
8   Nicolai Kadesnikow MF   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 54 60
9   Sergei Fadeev    Gen   7 3 2 2 8 52 57
10   Stsiapan Darashenka    Gen   7 2 4 1 8 51 57
11   Alexander Markin    Gen   7 3 2 2 8 50 56
12   Arkadijs Bersons    Gen   7 3 2 2 8 49 54
13   Evgeni Gurkov MF   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 49 55
14   Heorhi Vydzerka CMF   Gen   7 1 6 0 8 47 54
15   Tatiana Teterina MIF   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 44 49
16   Zakhar Shybakou    Gen   7 2 3 2 7 52 57
17   Palina Kazlova MFF   Gen   7 1 5 1 7 49 55
18   Ilya Astafyeu    Gen   7 1 5 1 7 48 54
19   Mikita Vasko    Gen   7 1 5 1 7 46 50
20   Danila Lapchuk    Gen   7 1 5 1 7 45 50
21   Nastassia Sakalova    Gen   7 3 1 3 7 44 47
22   Vera Gorbacheva CMFF   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 44 44
23   Yauhen Zhukouski    Gen   7 3 1 3 7 43 48
24   Maksim Stupakou    Gen   7 3 1 3 7 37 42
25   Rafael Munirov    Gen   7 2 2 3 6 44 49
26   Uladzimir Yakimovich    Gen   7 3 0 4 6 40 40
27   Alesia Masiuk    Gen   7 2 2 3 6 40 43
28   Palina Mokhava    Gen   7 2 2 3 6 40 45
29   Siarhei Astapau    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 43 43
30   Pavel Lahutkou    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 42 42
31   Aliaksandr Malakhau    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 36 36
32   Aliaksandra Bokaya    Gen   7 1 3 3 5 35 38
33   Inha Barashko    Gen   7 1 3 3 5 34 37
34   Nastassia Laurynovich    Gen   7 1 2 4 4 39 39
35   Aliaksandra Marudka    Gen   7 1 1 5 3 34 34
36   Mikita Lahutkou    Gen   7 0 0 7 0 32 35
 Round 7 
 fr 19-07-2019  Pavel Lahutkou  - Mikita Lahutkou  2-0
 Inha Barashko  - Aliaksandra Marudka  1-1
 Alesia Masiuk  - Nastassia Laurynovich  2-0
 Siarhei Astapau  - Palina Mokhava  0-2
 Aliaksandra Bokaya  - Maksim Stupakou  0-2
 Aliaksandr Malakhau  - Nastassia Sakalova  0-2
 Yauhen Zhukouski  - Rafael Munirov  2-0
 Danila Lapchuk  - Mikita Vasko  1-1
 Ilya Astafyeu  - Vera Gorbacheva  1-1
 Evgeni Gurkov  - Uladzimir Yakimovich  2-0
 Tatiana Teterina  - Palina Kazlova  1-1
 Arkadijs Bersons  - Alexander Markin  1-1
 Zakhar Shybakou  - Rastsislau Lysiuk  0-2
 Stsiapan Darashenka  - Heorhi Vydzerka  1-1
 Nicolai Kadesnikow  - Sergei Fadeev  1-1
 Iwan Kostionow  - Maryia Chasnakova  1-1
 Darya Nikifarava  - Vasiliy Markin  2-0
 Vera Khvashchynskaya  - Viktoryia Nikalayeva  0-2