HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Slonim Open Belarus 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Cadets
  Minicadets
  Hopes
  60+
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Vera Gorbacheva CMFF 2077   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Viktoryia Nikalayeva CMFF 2134   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Stsiapan Darashenka  2087   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Nastassia Sakalova  2016   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Nicolai Kadesnikow MF 2124   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Palina Kazlova MFF 1991   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Maryia Chasnakova CMFF 2025   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Zakhar Shybakou  2048   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Vera Khvashchynskaya MIF 2146   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Arkadijs Bersons  2043   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Yauhen Zhukouski  2003   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Darya Nikifarava  2038   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Alexander Markin  2008   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
14   Evgeni Gurkov MF 2182   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Danila Lapchuk  1902   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Sergei Fadeev  2105   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Mikita Vasko  1956   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Rastsislau Lysiuk  1918   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Ilya Astafyeu  1972   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Iwan Kostionow MI 2260   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Tatiana Teterina MIF 2106   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Heorhi Vydzerka CMF 2080   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Siarhei Astapau  1922   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
24   Alesia Masiuk  1911   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Inha Barashko  1900   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Uladzimir Yakimovich    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Aliaksandra Bokaya    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Rafael Munirov  1931   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Aliaksandr Malakhau  1900   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Mikita Lahutkou  1900   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Maksim Stupakou    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Pavel Lahutkou  1948   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Aliaksandra Marudka    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Vasiliy Markin  1951   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Palina Mokhava  1884   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Nastassia Laurynovich  1900   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
 Round 1 
 mo 15-07-2019  Maksim Stupakou  - Palina Kazlova (1991) 0-2
 Yauhen Zhukouski (2003) - Aliaksandra Bokaya  2-0
 Uladzimir Yakimovich  - Alexander Markin (2008) 0-2
 Nastassia Sakalova (2016) - Aliaksandra Marudka  2-0
 Palina Mokhava (1884) - Maryia Chasnakova (2025) 0-2
 Darya Nikifarava (2038) - Nastassia Laurynovich (1900) 2-0
 Sergei Fadeev (2105) - Rastsislau Lysiuk (1918) 1-1
 Alesia Masiuk (1911) - Stsiapan Darashenka (2087) 0-2
 Heorhi Vydzerka (2080) - Danila Lapchuk (1902) 1-1
 Aliaksandr Malakhau (1900) - Arkadijs Bersons (2043) 0-2
 Zakhar Shybakou (2048) - Inha Barashko (1900) 2-0
 Mikita Lahutkou (1900) - Vera Gorbacheva (2077) 0-2
 Nicolai Kadesnikow (2124) - Rafael Munirov (1931) 2-0
 Siarhei Astapau (1922) - Tatiana Teterina (2106) 1-1
 Pavel Lahutkou (1948) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2134) 0-2
 Vera Khvashchynskaya (2146) - Vasiliy Markin (1951) 2-0
 Mikita Vasko (1956) - Evgeni Gurkov (2182) 1-1
 Iwan Kostionow (2260) - Ilya Astafyeu (1972) 1-1