HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Slonim Open Belarus 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Cadets
  Minicadets
  Hopes
  60+
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   Pairings:    3   4   5   6   7
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Alexander Markin  2008   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
  Stsiapan Darashenka  2087   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
  Vera Khvashchynskaya MIF 2146   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
  Zakhar Shybakou  2048   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 3
  Nicolai Kadesnikow MF 2124   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 3
  Darya Nikifarava  2038   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 2
7   Palina Kazlova MFF 1991   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 2 3
  Evgeni Gurkov MF 2182   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 2 3
  Sergei Fadeev  2105   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 2 3
10   Viktoryia Nikalayeva CMFF 2134   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 6
  Yauhen Zhukouski  2003   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 5
  Arkadijs Bersons  2043   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 5
  Maryia Chasnakova CMFF 2025   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 5
  Vasiliy Markin  1951   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 5
  Uladzimir Yakimovich    Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Vera Gorbacheva CMFF 2077   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Nastassia Sakalova  2016   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Alesia Masiuk  1911   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
19   Rastsislau Lysiuk  1918   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 3 5
  Mikita Vasko  1956   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 3 5
  Iwan Kostionow MI 2260   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 3 4
22   Heorhi Vydzerka CMF 2080   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 2 3
  Tatiana Teterina MIF 2106   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 2 3
  Pavel Lahutkou  1948   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 2 2
25   Rafael Munirov  1931   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 4 5
  Inha Barashko  1900   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 4 5
27   Ilya Astafyeu  1972   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 3 5
  Siarhei Astapau  1922   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 3 5
  Maksim Stupakou    Gen   2 0 1 1 1 3 4
30   Danila Lapchuk  1902   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 2 4
  Aliaksandra Bokaya    Gen   2 0 1 1 1 2 3
  Aliaksandr Malakhau  1900   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 2 3
  Palina Mokhava  1884   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 2 3
34   Nastassia Laurynovich  1900   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 4 6
35   Mikita Lahutkou  1900   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 2 4
  Aliaksandra Marudka    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 2 4
 Round 2 
 tu 16-07-2019  Maksim Stupakou  - Aliaksandr Malakhau (1900) 1-1
 Inha Barashko (1900) - Aliaksandra Bokaya  1-1
 Uladzimir Yakimovich  - Mikita Lahutkou (1900) 2-0
 Aliaksandra Marudka  - Alesia Masiuk (1911) 0-2
 Rafael Munirov (1931) - Palina Mokhava (1884) 1-1
 Nastassia Laurynovich (1900) - Pavel Lahutkou (1948) 0-2
 Danila Lapchuk (1902) - Vasiliy Markin (1951) 0-2
 Rastsislau Lysiuk (1918) - Heorhi Vydzerka (2080) 1-1
 Siarhei Astapau (1922) - Sergei Fadeev (2105) 0-2
 Tatiana Teterina (2106) - Mikita Vasko (1956) 1-1
 Evgeni Gurkov (2182) - Ilya Astafyeu (1972) 2-0
 Palina Kazlova (1991) - Iwan Kostionow (2260) 1-1
 Yauhen Zhukouski (2003) - Zakhar Shybakou (2048) 0-2
 Vera Gorbacheva (2077) - Alexander Markin (2008) 0-2
 Stsiapan Darashenka (2087) - Nastassia Sakalova (2016) 2-0
 Maryia Chasnakova (2025) - Nicolai Kadesnikow (2124) 0-2
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2134) - Darya Nikifarava (2038) 0-2
 Arkadijs Bersons (2043) - Vera Khvashchynskaya (2146) 0-2