HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Slonim Open Belarus 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Cadets
  Minicadets
  Hopes
  60+
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   Pairings:    4   5   6   7
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Darya Nikifarava  2038   Gen   3 3 0 0 6 8 9
2   Nicolai Kadesnikow MF 2124   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 9 12
  Vera Khvashchynskaya MIF 2146   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 9 12
4   Stsiapan Darashenka  2087   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 8 10
  Zakhar Shybakou  2048   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 8 9
6   Viktoryia Nikalayeva CMFF 2134   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 9 11
  Alexander Markin  2008   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 9 11
8   Palina Kazlova MFF 1991   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 8 11
  Maryia Chasnakova CMFF 2025   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 8 10
10   Evgeni Gurkov MF 2182   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 7 9
  Arkadijs Bersons  2043   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 7 8
12   Iwan Kostionow MI 2260   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 6 8
13   Yauhen Zhukouski  2003   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 8 10
  Nastassia Sakalova  2016   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 8 10
  Vasiliy Markin  1951   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 8 10
  Rafael Munirov  1931   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 8 9
17   Mikita Vasko  1956   Gen   3 0 3 0 3 7 10
  Sergei Fadeev  2105   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 7 8
  Palina Mokhava  1884   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 7 8
  Vera Gorbacheva CMFF 2077   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 7 7
21   Rastsislau Lysiuk  1918   Gen   3 0 3 0 3 6 9
  Heorhi Vydzerka CMF 2080   Gen   3 0 3 0 3 6 8
  Tatiana Teterina MIF 2106   Gen   3 0 3 0 3 6 7
24   Maksim Stupakou    Gen   3 1 1 1 3 5 6
25   Alesia Masiuk  1911   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 9 11
26   Ilya Astafyeu  1972   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 8 10
  Pavel Lahutkou  1948   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 8 9
  Uladzimir Yakimovich    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 8 8
29   Danila Lapchuk  1902   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 6 8
30   Aliaksandra Marudka    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 5 5
31   Aliaksandra Bokaya    Gen   3 0 2 1 2 4 5
32   Nastassia Laurynovich  1900   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 8 10
  Inha Barashko  1900   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 8 10
34   Aliaksandr Malakhau  1900   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 7 10
35   Siarhei Astapau  1922   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 6 9
36   Mikita Lahutkou  1900   Gen   3 0 0 3 0 5 7
 Round 3 
 tu 16-07-2019  Aliaksandr Malakhau (1900) - Rafael Munirov (1931) 0-2
 Maksim Stupakou  - Siarhei Astapau (1922) 2-0
 Palina Mokhava (1884) - Inha Barashko (1900) 2-0
 Aliaksandra Bokaya  - Nastassia Laurynovich (1900) 1-1
 Mikita Lahutkou (1900) - Aliaksandra Marudka  0-2
 Nastassia Sakalova (2016) - Rastsislau Lysiuk (1918) 1-1
 Ilya Astafyeu (1972) - Danila Lapchuk (1902) 1-1
 Maryia Chasnakova (2025) - Uladzimir Yakimovich  2-0
 Alesia Masiuk (1911) - Arkadijs Bersons (2043) 0-2
 Mikita Vasko (1956) - Vera Gorbacheva (2077) 1-1
 Vasiliy Markin (1951) - Heorhi Vydzerka (2080) 1-1
 Tatiana Teterina (2106) - Yauhen Zhukouski (2003) 1-1
 Iwan Kostionow (2260) - Pavel Lahutkou (1948) 2-0
 Sergei Fadeev (2105) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2134) 0-2
 Palina Kazlova (1991) - Evgeni Gurkov (2182) 1-1
 Alexander Markin (2008) - Darya Nikifarava (2038) 0-2
 Zakhar Shybakou (2048) - Stsiapan Darashenka (2087) 1-1
 Vera Khvashchynskaya (2146) - Nicolai Kadesnikow (2124) 1-1