HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Slonim Open Belarus 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Cadets
  Minicadets
  Hopes
  60+
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Darya Nikifarava  2038   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 16 18
2   Vera Khvashchynskaya MIF 2146   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 18 23
3   Nicolai Kadesnikow MF 2124   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 17 22
4   Viktoryia Nikalayeva CMFF 2134   Gen   4 3 0 1 6 16 19
  Zakhar Shybakou  2048   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 16 18
6   Stsiapan Darashenka  2087   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 15 18
7   Iwan Kostionow MI 2260   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 13 16
8   Palina Kazlova MFF 1991   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 16 19
9   Arkadijs Bersons  2043   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 14 17
  Maryia Chasnakova CMFF 2025   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 14 16
11   Sergei Fadeev  2105   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 13 16
  Vasiliy Markin  1951   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 13 16
13   Yauhen Zhukouski  2003   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 12 15
  Rafael Munirov  1931   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 12 15
15   Alexander Markin  2008   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 17 19
16   Evgeni Gurkov MF 2182   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 15 19
17   Heorhi Vydzerka CMF 2080   Gen   4 0 4 0 4 13 16
  Rastsislau Lysiuk  1918   Gen   4 0 4 0 4 13 16
  Ilya Astafyeu  1972   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 13 15
20   Mikita Vasko  1956   Gen   4 0 4 0 4 12 15
  Vera Gorbacheva CMFF 2077   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 12 12
22   Pavel Lahutkou  1948   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 15 17
  Palina Mokhava  1884   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 15 17
  Nastassia Sakalova  2016   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 15 17
25   Tatiana Teterina MIF 2106   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 14 17
  Alesia Masiuk  1911   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 14 16
27   Danila Lapchuk  1902   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 13 16
  Maksim Stupakou    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 13 16
  Aliaksandr Malakhau  1900   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 13 15
30   Siarhei Astapau  1922   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 11 11
31   Aliaksandra Bokaya    Gen   4 0 3 1 3 10 12
32   Nastassia Laurynovich  1900   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 13 15
  Uladzimir Yakimovich    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 13 13
34   Inha Barashko  1900   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 12 14
35   Aliaksandra Marudka    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 9 9
36   Mikita Lahutkou  1900   Gen   4 0 0 4 0 9 11
 Round 4 
 we 17-07-2019  Siarhei Astapau (1922) - Mikita Lahutkou (1900) 2-0
 Inha Barashko (1900) - Nastassia Laurynovich (1900) 1-1
 Aliaksandra Marudka  - Aliaksandr Malakhau (1900) 0-2
 Danila Lapchuk (1902) - Alesia Masiuk (1911) 1-1
 Pavel Lahutkou (1948) - Aliaksandra Bokaya  1-1
 Ilya Astafyeu (1972) - Uladzimir Yakimovich  2-0
 Rafael Munirov (1931) - Maksim Stupakou  2-0
 Yauhen Zhukouski (2003) - Palina Mokhava (1884) 2-0
 Vera Gorbacheva (2077) - Rastsislau Lysiuk (1918) 1-1
 Heorhi Vydzerka (2080) - Mikita Vasko (1956) 1-1
 Nastassia Sakalova (2016) - Sergei Fadeev (2105) 0-2
 Vasiliy Markin (1951) - Tatiana Teterina (2106) 2-0
 Arkadijs Bersons (2043) - Maryia Chasnakova (2025) 1-1
 Evgeni Gurkov (2182) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2134) 0-2
 Alexander Markin (2008) - Iwan Kostionow (2260) 0-2
 Zakhar Shybakou (2048) - Palina Kazlova (1991) 1-1
 Nicolai Kadesnikow (2124) - Stsiapan Darashenka (2087) 1-1
 Darya Nikifarava (2038) - Vera Khvashchynskaya (2146) 1-1