HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Slonim Open Belarus 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Cadets
  Minicadets
  Hopes
  60+
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   Pairings:    6   7
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Darya Nikifarava  2038   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 28 32
2   Viktoryia Nikalayeva CMFF 2134   Gen   5 4 0 1 8 26 29
3   Iwan Kostionow MI 2260   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 21 24
4   Vera Khvashchynskaya MIF 2146   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 29 34
5   Nicolai Kadesnikow MF 2124   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 28 33
6   Sergei Fadeev  2105   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 23 28
  Zakhar Shybakou  2048   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 23 27
8   Vasiliy Markin  1951   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 22 27
9   Maryia Chasnakova CMFF 2025   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 21 24
10   Stsiapan Darashenka  2087   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 27 30
11   Alexander Markin  2008   Gen   5 3 0 2 6 24 28
12   Palina Kazlova MFF 1991   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 27 32
13   Arkadijs Bersons  2043   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 25 28
14   Evgeni Gurkov MF 2182   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 23 27
  Ilya Astafyeu  1972   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 23 27
16   Heorhi Vydzerka CMF 2080   Gen   5 0 5 0 5 22 26
  Rastsislau Lysiuk  1918   Gen   5 0 5 0 5 22 26
  Rafael Munirov  1931   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 22 25
  Yauhen Zhukouski  2003   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 22 25
20   Tatiana Teterina MIF 2106   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 21 25
  Nastassia Sakalova  2016   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 21 23
22   Danila Lapchuk  1902   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 20 23
  Siarhei Astapau  1922   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 20 20
24   Maksim Stupakou    Gen   5 2 1 2 5 18 21
25   Mikita Vasko  1956   Gen   5 0 4 1 4 21 25
26   Uladzimir Yakimovich    Gen   5 2 0 3 4 20 20
  Vera Gorbacheva CMFF 2077   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 20 20
28   Nastassia Laurynovich  1900   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 18 18
29   Inha Barashko  1900   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 17 20
30   Pavel Lahutkou  1948   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 25 28
31   Palina Mokhava  1884   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 22 26
32   Alesia Masiuk  1911   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 21 23
33   Aliaksandr Malakhau  1900   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 19 21
34   Aliaksandra Bokaya    Gen   5 0 3 2 3 18 21
35   Aliaksandra Marudka    Gen   5 1 0 4 2 15 15
36   Mikita Lahutkou  1900   Gen   5 0 0 5 0 17 19
 Round 5 
 th 18-07-2019  Nastassia Laurynovich (1900) - Mikita Lahutkou (1900) 2-0
 Uladzimir Yakimovich  - Aliaksandra Marudka  2-0
 Aliaksandr Malakhau (1900) - Inha Barashko (1900) 0-2
 Palina Mokhava (1884) - Maksim Stupakou  0-2
 Aliaksandra Bokaya  - Danila Lapchuk (1902) 0-2
 Pavel Lahutkou (1948) - Siarhei Astapau (1922) 0-2
 Alesia Masiuk (1911) - Nastassia Sakalova (2016) 0-2
 Tatiana Teterina (2106) - Vera Gorbacheva (2077) 2-0
 Mikita Vasko (1956) - Alexander Markin (2008) 0-2
 Heorhi Vydzerka (2080) - Ilya Astafyeu (1972) 1-1
 Rastsislau Lysiuk (1918) - Evgeni Gurkov (2182) 1-1
 Rafael Munirov (1931) - Vasiliy Markin (1951) 0-2
 Maryia Chasnakova (2025) - Palina Kazlova (1991) 2-0
 Sergei Fadeev (2105) - Yauhen Zhukouski (2003) 2-0
 Iwan Kostionow (2260) - Arkadijs Bersons (2043) 2-0
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2134) - Stsiapan Darashenka (2087) 2-0
 Vera Khvashchynskaya (2146) - Zakhar Shybakou (2048) 1-1
 Nicolai Kadesnikow (2124) - Darya Nikifarava (2038) 1-1