HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Slonim Open Belarus 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Cadets
  Minicadets
  Hopes
  60+
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   Pairings:    7
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Viktoryia Nikalayeva CMFF 2134   Gen   6 5 0 1 10 36 39
2   Darya Nikifarava  2038   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 42 46
3   Vera Khvashchynskaya MIF 2146   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 39 46
4   Vasiliy Markin  1951   Gen   6 4 1 1 9 36 42
5   Iwan Kostionow MI 2260   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 35 38
6   Maryia Chasnakova CMFF 2025   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 33 37
7   Nicolai Kadesnikow MF 2124   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 42 48
8   Stsiapan Darashenka  2087   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 37 41
  Zakhar Shybakou  2048   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 37 41
10   Alexander Markin  2008   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 36 42
  Sergei Fadeev  2105   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 36 41
  Arkadijs Bersons  2043   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 36 40
13   Heorhi Vydzerka CMF 2080   Gen   6 1 5 0 7 34 39
14   Tatiana Teterina MIF 2106   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 31 36
  Rastsislau Lysiuk  1918   Gen   6 1 5 0 7 31 36
16   Palina Kazlova MFF 1991   Gen   6 1 4 1 6 36 41
17   Ilya Astafyeu  1972   Gen   6 1 4 1 6 35 41
  Evgeni Gurkov MF 2182   Gen   6 1 4 1 6 35 41
19   Mikita Vasko  1956   Gen   6 1 4 1 6 33 37
  Danila Lapchuk  1902   Gen   6 1 4 1 6 33 37
21   Rafael Munirov  1931   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 32 36
22   Vera Gorbacheva CMFF 2077   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 31 31
23   Uladzimir Yakimovich    Gen   6 3 0 3 6 26 26
24   Yauhen Zhukouski  2003   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 33 37
25   Nastassia Sakalova  2016   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 32 34
26   Maksim Stupakou    Gen   6 2 1 3 5 29 33
  Siarhei Astapau  1922   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 29 29
28   Aliaksandr Malakhau  1900   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 24 24
29   Aliaksandra Bokaya    Gen   6 1 3 2 5 22 24
30   Alesia Masiuk  1911   Gen   6 1 2 3 4 29 31
31   Palina Mokhava  1884   Gen   6 1 2 3 4 28 32
32   Inha Barashko  1900   Gen   6 1 2 3 4 27 31
  Nastassia Laurynovich  1900   Gen   6 1 2 3 4 27 27
34   Pavel Lahutkou  1948   Gen   6 1 1 4 3 35 39
35   Aliaksandra Marudka    Gen   6 1 0 5 2 25 25
36   Mikita Lahutkou  1900   Gen   6 0 0 6 0 26 28
 Round 6 
 th 18-07-2019  Aliaksandra Marudka  - Aliaksandra Bokaya  0-2
 Mikita Lahutkou (1900) - Aliaksandr Malakhau (1900) 0-2
 Palina Mokhava (1884) - Alesia Masiuk (1911) 1-1
 Uladzimir Yakimovich  - Pavel Lahutkou (1948) 2-0
 Nastassia Laurynovich (1900) - Mikita Vasko (1956) 0-2
 Vera Gorbacheva (2077) - Inha Barashko (1900) 2-0
 Rastsislau Lysiuk (1918) - Siarhei Astapau (1922) 2-0
 Palina Kazlova (1991) - Rafael Munirov (1931) 1-1
 Arkadijs Bersons (2043) - Yauhen Zhukouski (2003) 2-0
 Nastassia Sakalova (2016) - Heorhi Vydzerka (2080) 0-2
 Maksim Stupakou  - Tatiana Teterina (2106) 0-2
 Evgeni Gurkov (2182) - Danila Lapchuk (1902) 1-1
 Alexander Markin (2008) - Ilya Astafyeu (1972) 1-1
 Stsiapan Darashenka (2087) - Maryia Chasnakova (2025) 1-1
 Vasiliy Markin (1951) - Nicolai Kadesnikow (2124) 2-0
 Sergei Fadeev (2105) - Vera Khvashchynskaya (2146) 0-2
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2134) - Zakhar Shybakou (2048) 2-0
 Darya Nikifarava (2038) - Iwan Kostionow (2260) 1-1