HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Nijmegen Open GDB 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Rat. 0 - 950
  Rat. 951 - 1050
  Rat. 1051 - 1125
  Rat. 1126 - 1250
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   Pairings:    10
 All results    Games    Personalperformance   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Roel Boomstra GMI 2405   Gen   9 5 4 0 14 107 161
2   Jasper Lemmen MI 2311   Gen   9 5 4 0 14 106 160
3   Artem Ivanov GMI 2362   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 108 151
4   Johan Krajenbrink GMI 2328   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 107 148
5   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2317   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 102 142
6   Geert van Aalten GMI 2246   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 99 134
7   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2177   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 103 129
8   Jos Stokkel GMI 2287   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 95 117
9   Michel Stempher MI 2245   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 92 120
10   Nikolai Kychkin MF 2165   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 91 116
11   Thijs Verboon  2055   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 91 115
12   Anton Kosior MF 2174   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 90 118
13   Jan Adema  2118   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 88 109
14   Arian Konstantinov  2025   Gen   9 6 0 3 12 87 102
15   Robert-Jan van Steenbergen  1984   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 100 119
16   Peter Kort  2145   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 96 109
17   Maarten Linssen MF 2235   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 94 114
18   Kumar Sookram CMF 2135   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 94 110
19   Arnoud de Greef  2135   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 91 107
20   Prokopiy Govorov  2041   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 90 101
21   Francis Tholel  2077   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 89 103
22   Dirk Joosten  2129   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 89 102
23   Job Arts  2140   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 85 95
24   Erik van de Weerdhof MF 2140   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 83 100
25   Soender Kalpoe  1977   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 80 86
26   Anton Schotanus MF 2137   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 98 99
27   Arnout Mossink    Gen   9 3 4 2 10 97 102
28   Shammie Kasnadi  2198   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 95 95
29   Bart Terwel  2236   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 94 98
30   Henk Kleinrensink  2093   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 93 99
31   Tom Knapen  1985   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 92 98
32   Jan van Loenen Jr.  2098   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 92 93
33   Erik ten Hagen  2142   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 91 90
34   Juri Geisenblas MF 2096   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 90 95
35   Jos Eggen  2151   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 90 94
36   Mari van Ballegooijen MF 2139   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 89 92
37   Tom Swelsen  2036   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 89 84
38   Kees Hazen  2108   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 86 88
39   Coen Bommel  2058   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 86 84
40   Fred Passchier  2083   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 85 86
41   Willem van den Berg    Gen   9 4 2 3 10 84 83
42   Remco Vredenberg  2015   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 83 88
43   Harry Doomernik  2002   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 82 85
44   Berend Plijter  1980   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 82 84
45   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina MIF 2102   Gen   9 1 8 0 10 81 91
46   Cor Langeveld  1968   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 79 73
47   David Riupassa  1999   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 78 80
48   Fred van Amersfoort  1955   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 78 72
49   Gino Schirinzi  2046   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 77 72
50   Vasilii Kupriianov  1988   Gen   9 5 0 4 10 77 70
51   Floris Tol  1999   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 75 79
52   Ludger Buijs  1948   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 74 70
53   Raoul Alias MF 2109   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 90 83
54   Jean van Ingen    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 89 80
55   Fons Huijbreghts  2047   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 84 72
56   Sjaam Biekram  1999   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 81 71
57   Alina Kardashevskaia  1880   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 72 58
58   Christophe Delavenne  1988   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 86 67
59   Jan Riesthuis  2026   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 86 62
60   Roy Slagter    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 82 70
61   Wim van Mourik  1888   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 82 59
62   Arno Bloks  1962   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 81 67
63   Stef Migchelbrink  1998   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 81 64
64   Jelle Groeneveld  2005   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 79 62
65   Ties Slagter  1955   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 79 56
66   Aleksandra Rozhina  1845   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 78 68
67   Jan Koerselman  1919   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 78 64
68   Gerwin Mollink  2064   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 78 62
69   Mara Langeveld  1905   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 77 59
70   Jacques Brouns  1968   Gen   9 0 8 1 8 76 66
71   Jan T. Terpstra  1916   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 76 56
72   Ab Steenbergen  1966   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 75 52
73   Wim Koopman  1989   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 75 51
74   Jules Martens  2001   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 74 62
75   Jan van den Hooff  1996   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 74 58
76   Sammy Amusah  2004   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 74 50
77   Rob Everts  1910   Gen   9 4 0 5 8 72 48
78   Marlon Mangroe    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 71 53
79   Marianna Fedorova  1908   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 70 54
80   Ratan Ganeshie  1845   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 67 57
81   Vaclav Marek  1944   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 67 54
82   Alexei Ovsyanko    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 57 39
83   Rommy Moerlie  1918   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 78 50
84   Gerard Boogaars  1927   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 72 48
85   Jacob Reiffers  2027   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 70 43
86   Aroen Bholasingh    Gen   9 1 5 3 7 65 44
87   Aital Vinokurov    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 61 40
88   Denis Karataev  1906   Gen   9 2 2 5 6 80 55
89   Jaroslav Novotny  1907   Gen   9 1 4 4 6 74 37
90   Boudewijn van der Veen  1978   Gen   9 1 4 4 6 73 40
91   RenĂ© Runhaar  1853   Gen   9 2 2 5 6 71 38
92   Jos Lamers  1900   Gen   9 1 4 4 6 70 37
93   Jeroen Huskens  1818   Gen   9 2 2 5 6 68 30
94   Roy Verveer  1900   Gen   9 1 4 4 6 66 32
95   Piet van Erp    Gen   9 1 4 4 6 64 33
96   Ton Holla  1713   Gen   9 1 4 4 6 59 31
97   Sandaara Tarskaia    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 52 29
98   Oleksandra Chumachenko  1914   Gen   9 1 3 5 5 64 29
99   Martien van Erp    Gen   9 1 3 5 5 62 27
100   Bart Adema  1884   Gen   9 2 1 6 5 59 20
101   Geert Hendricks  1893   Gen   9 1 2 6 4 59 20
102   Ton Oosthoek  1906   Gen   9 1 2 6 4 59 14
103   Jeroen Gijsbers    Gen   9 1 2 6 4 55 13
104   Ad Peerenboom  1900   Gen   9 1 0 8 2 58 14
 Round 9 
 fr 26-07-2019  Johan Krajenbrink (2328) - Roel Boomstra (2405) 1-1Game
 Jasper Lemmen (2311) - Prokopiy Govorov (2041) 2-0Game  
 Artem Ivanov (2362) - Aleksej Domchev (2317) 1-1Game
 Geert van Aalten (2246) - David Riupassa (1999) 2-0Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2177) - Michel Stempher (2245) 1-1Game
 Francis Tholel (2077) - Peter Kort (2145) 1-1Game  
 Arian Konstantinov (2025) - Arnout Mossink  2-0Game
 Jos Eggen (2151) - Jos Stokkel (2287) 0-2Game
 Arnoud de Greef (2135) - Maarten Linssen (2235) 1-1Game
 Thijs Verboon (2055) - Shammie Kasnadi (2198) 2-0Game
 Jan Adema (2118) - Anton Schotanus (2137) 2-0Game
 Anton Kosior (2174) - Henk Kleinrensink (2093) 2-0Game
 Jan van Loenen Jr. (2098) - Nikolai Kychkin (2165) 0-2Game
 Kumar Sookram (2135) - Dirk Joosten (2129) 1-1Game
 Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (1984) - Jan T. Terpstra (1916) 2-0Game
 Cor Langeveld (1968) - Bart Terwel (2236) 1-1Game
 Juri Geisenblas (2096) - Fred van Amersfoort (1955) 1-1Game
 Gino Schirinzi (2046) - Tom Swelsen (2036) 1-1Game
 Berend Plijter (1980) - Erik ten Hagen (2142) 1-1Game
 Jean van Ingen  - Soender Kalpoe (1977) 0-2Game
 Raoul Alias (2109) - Job Arts (2140) 0-2Game
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) - Tom Knapen (1985) 1-1Game
 Fred Passchier (2083) - Remco Vredenberg (2015) 1-1Game
 Willem van den Berg  - Kees Hazen (2108) 1-1Game
 Coen Bommel (2058) - Harry Doomernik (2002) 1-1Game
 Erik van de Weerdhof (2140) - Fons Huijbreghts (2047) 2-0Game
 Aital Vinokurov  - Mari van Ballegooijen (2139) 0-2Game
 Vasilii Kupriianov (1988) - Christophe Delavenne (1988) 2-0Game
 Floris Tol (1999) - Jelle Groeneveld (2005) 2-0Game
 Ludger Buijs (1948) - Wim van Mourik (1888) 2-0Game
 Arno Bloks (1962) - Ratan Ganeshie (1845) 1-1Game
 Stef Migchelbrink (1998) - Marianna Fedorova (1908) 1-1Game
 Roy Slagter  - Ab Steenbergen (1966) 1-1Game
 Gerard Boogaars (1927) - Sjaam Biekram (1999) 0-2Game
 Jacques Brouns (1968) - Jan Koerselman (1919) 1-1Game
 Sammy Amusah (2004) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) 1-1Game
 Jules Martens (2001) - Wim Koopman (1989) 1-1Game
 Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) - Rommy Moerlie (1918) 2-0Game
 Mara Langeveld (1905) - Ties Slagter (1955) 1-1Game
 Marlon Mangroe  - Gerwin Mollink (2064) 1-1Game
 Alexei Ovsyanko  - Denis Karataev (1906) 2-0Game
 Roy Verveer (1900) - Jan Riesthuis (2026) 0-2Game
 Jan van den Hooff (1996) - Jaroslav Novotny (1907) 2-0Game
 Rob Everts (1910) - Jos Lamers (1900) 2-0Game
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1978) - Vaclav Marek (1944) 0-2Game
 Jacob Reiffers (2027) - Geert Hendricks (1893) 2-0Game
 RenĂ© Runhaar (1853) - Ton Holla (1713) 1-1Game
 Piet van Erp  - Jeroen Huskens (1818) 1-1Game
 Aroen Bholasingh  - Martien van Erp  2-0Game
 Oleksandra Chumachenko (1914) - Jeroen Gijsbers  1-1Game
 Ton Oosthoek (1906) - Sandaara Tarskaia  0-2Game
 Bart Adema (1884) - Ad Peerenboom (1900) 2-0Game