HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Nijmegen Open GDB 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Rat. 0 - 950
  Rat. 951 - 1050
  Rat. 1051 - 1125
  Rat. 1126 - 1250
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   Pairings:    4   5   6   7   8   9   10
 All results    Games    Personalperformance   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Roel Boomstra GMI 2405   Gen   3 3 0 0 6 12 24
2   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2177   Gen   3 3 0 0 6 11 22
3   Johan Krajenbrink GMI 2328   Gen   3 3 0 0 6 10 20
4   Jasper Lemmen MI 2311   Gen   3 3 0 0 6 9 18
5   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2317   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 11 18
6   Artem Ivanov GMI 2362   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 11 17
  Jos Stokkel GMI 2287   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 11 17
8   Bart Terwel  2236   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 10 17
9   Jan van Loenen Jr.  2098   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 10 16
  Anton Kosior MF 2174   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 10 16
11   Thijs Verboon  2055   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 10 15
  Peter Kort  2145   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 10 15
13   Kumar Sookram CMF 2135   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 8 13
  Geert van Aalten GMI 2246   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 8 13
15   Nikolai Kychkin MF 2165   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 8 12
  Dirk Joosten  2129   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 8 12
17   Robert-Jan van Steenbergen  1984   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 13 17
18   Shammie Kasnadi  2198   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 13 14
19   Maarten Linssen MF 2235   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 12 15
  Michel Stempher MI 2245   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 12 15
21   Juri Geisenblas MF 2096   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 11 12
22   Jan Adema  2118   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 11 10
23   Arnout Mossink    Gen   3 1 2 0 4 10 12
24   Anton Schotanus MF 2137   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 10 8
  Francis Tholel  2077   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 10 8
  Kees Hazen  2108   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 10 8
27   Berend Plijter  1980   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 9 11
  Raoul Alias MF 2109   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 9 11
29   Mari van Ballegooijen MF 2139   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 9 8
  Arnoud de Greef  2135   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 9 8
31   Erik ten Hagen  2142   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 9 6
  Tom Swelsen  2036   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 9 6
  Coen Bommel  2058   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 9 6
34   Fons Huijbreghts  2047   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 7 9
35   Christophe Delavenne  1988   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 7 6
36   Henk Kleinrensink  2093   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 6 8
37   Arian Konstantinov  2025   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 6 4
  Vasilii Kupriianov  1988   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 6 4
39   David Riupassa  1999   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 5 4
  Cor Langeveld  1968   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 5 4
41   Jos Eggen  2151   Gen   3 0 3 0 3 12 12
42   Denis Karataev  1906   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 12 11
  Harry Doomernik  2002   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 12 11
44   RenĂ© Runhaar  1853   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 10 8
45   Stef Migchelbrink  1998   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 10 7
  Job Arts  2140   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 10 7
  Fred Passchier  2083   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 10 7
48   Ludger Buijs  1948   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 10 5
  Wim van Mourik  1888   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 10 5
  Sjaam Biekram  1999   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 10 5
51   Arno Bloks  1962   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 9 7
52   Gerwin Mollink  2064   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 9 6
  Jelle Groeneveld  2005   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 9 6
54   Gerard Boogaars  1927   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 9 5
55   Remco Vredenberg  2015   Gen   3 0 3 0 3 8 8
  Erik van de Weerdhof MF 2140   Gen   3 0 3 0 3 8 8
  Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina MIF 2102   Gen   3 0 3 0 3 8 8
58   Floris Tol  1999   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 8 6
59   Tom Knapen  1985   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 8 4
  Prokopiy Govorov  2041   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 8 4
61   Jan Riesthuis  2026   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 8 3
  Willem van den Berg    Gen   3 1 1 1 3 8 3
  Wim Koopman  1989   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 8 3
64   Jules Martens  2001   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 7 4
65   Rommy Moerlie  1918   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 7 3
66   Soender Kalpoe  1977   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 12 4
67   Jan Koerselman  1919   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 11 7
  Marianna Fedorova  1908   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 11 7
69   Jean van Ingen    Gen   3 0 2 1 2 11 6
70   Gino Schirinzi  2046   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 11 4
71   Ab Steenbergen  1966   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 11 2
72   Aleksandra Rozhina  1845   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 10 6
  Vaclav Marek  1944   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 10 6
74   Ties Slagter  1955   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 10 2
75   Aroen Bholasingh    Gen   3 0 2 1 2 9 5
  Jacques Brouns  1968   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 9 5
77   Marlon Mangroe    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 9 2
  Jan T. Terpstra  1916   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 9 2
79   Jaroslav Novotny  1907   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 9 0
  Alina Kardashevskaia  1880   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 9 0
81   Ratan Ganeshie  1845   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 8 5
82   Jos Lamers  1900   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 8 0
  Fred van Amersfoort  1955   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 8 0
  Mara Langeveld  1905   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 8 0
85   Roy Verveer  1900   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 7 3
86   Piet van Erp    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 7 0
  Rob Everts  1910   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 7 0
88   Roy Slagter    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 6 0
89   Jeroen Huskens  1818   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 4 0
90   Boudewijn van der Veen  1978   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 10 2
  Jacob Reiffers  2027   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 10 2
92   Sammy Amusah  2004   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 9 1
93   Aital Vinokurov    Gen   3 0 1 2 1 8 3
94   Oleksandra Chumachenko  1914   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 8 1
95   Martien van Erp    Gen   3 0 1 2 1 7 1
  Jan van den Hooff  1996   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 7 1
97   Ton Holla  1713   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 6 1
  Sandaara Tarskaia    Gen   3 0 1 2 1 6 1
99   Jeroen Gijsbers    Gen   3 0 0 3 0 9 0
  Ton Oosthoek  1906   Gen   3 0 0 3 0 9 0
101   Geert Hendricks  1893   Gen   3 0 0 3 0 8 0
  Bart Adema  1884   Gen   3 0 0 3 0 8 0
  Alexei Ovsyanko    Gen   3 0 0 3 0 8 0
104   Ad Peerenboom  1900   Gen   3 0 0 3 0 7 0
 Round 3 
 mo 22-07-2019  Roel Boomstra (2405) - Shammie Kasnadi (2198) 2-0Game  
 Artem Ivanov (2362) - Peter Kort (2145) 1-1Game
 Anton Schotanus (2137) - Johan Krajenbrink (2328) 0-2Game  
 Jan Adema (2118) - Jasper Lemmen (2311) 0-2Game  
 Thijs Verboon (2055) - Jos Stokkel (2287) 1-1Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2177) - Kees Hazen (2108) 2-0Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2317) - Juri Geisenblas (2096) 2-0Game
 Harry Doomernik (2002) - Geert van Aalten (2246) 0-2Game
 Gerwin Mollink (2064) - Bart Terwel (2236) 0-2Game
 Berend Plijter (1980) - Michel Stempher (2245) 1-1Game
 Maarten Linssen (2235) - Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (1984) 1-1Game
 Ludger Buijs (1948) - Nikolai Kychkin (2165) 0-2Game
 Wim van Mourik (1888) - Anton Kosior (2174) 0-2Game
 Dirk Joosten (2129) - Denis Karataev (1906) 2-0Game
 Prokopiy Govorov (2041) - Kumar Sookram (2135) 0-2Game
 RenĂ© Runhaar (1853) - Jan van Loenen Jr. (2098) 0-2Game
 Erik van de Weerdhof (2140) - Wim Koopman (1989) 1-1Game
 Soender Kalpoe (1977) - Erik ten Hagen (2142) 0-2Game
 Jan Riesthuis (2026) - Job Arts (2140) 1-1Game
 Arnoud de Greef (2135) - Ab Steenbergen (1966) 2-0Game
 Mari van Ballegooijen (2139) - Jacques Brouns (1968) 2-0Game
 Ties Slagter (1955) - Coen Bommel (2058) 0-2Game
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) - Sjaam Biekram (1999) 1-1Game
 Jos Eggen (2151) - Arno Bloks (1962) 1-1Game  
 Fred van Amersfoort (1955) - Francis Tholel (2077) 0-2Game
 Stef Migchelbrink (1998) - Fred Passchier (2083) 1-1Game
 Henk Kleinrensink (2093) - Marlon Mangroe  2-0Game
 Raoul Alias (2109) - Vaclav Marek (1944) 2-0Game
 Gino Schirinzi (2046) - Arnout Mossink  0-2Game
 Remco Vredenberg (2015) - Rommy Moerlie (1918) 1-1Game
 Marianna Fedorova (1908) - Tom Swelsen (2036) 0-2Game
 Arian Konstantinov (2025) - Jaroslav Novotny (1907) 2-0Game
 Jos Lamers (1900) - Fons Huijbreghts (2047) 0-2Game
 Jan T. Terpstra (1916) - David Riupassa (1999) 0-2Game
 Cor Langeveld (1968) - Jan Koerselman (1919) 2-0Game
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) - Christophe Delavenne (1988) 0-2Game
 Aroen Bholasingh  - Vasilii Kupriianov (1988) 0-2Game
 Willem van den Berg  - Sammy Amusah (2004) 2-0Game
 Tom Knapen (1985) - Jan van den Hooff (1996) 2-0Game
 Floris Tol (1999) - Jacob Reiffers (2027) 2-0Game
 Gerard Boogaars (1927) - Sandaara Tarskaia  2-0Game
 Jean van Ingen  - Ratan Ganeshie (1845) 1-1Game
 Jules Martens (2001) - Aital Vinokurov  2-0Game
 Ton Holla (1713) - Jelle Groeneveld (2005) 0-2Game
 Roy Verveer (1900) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1978) 1-1Game
 Rob Everts (1910) - Ton Oosthoek (1906) 2-0Game
 Bart Adema (1884) - Mara Langeveld (1905) 0-2Game
 Geert Hendricks (1893) - Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) 0-2Game
 Oleksandra Chumachenko (1914) - Martien van Erp  1-1Game
 Piet van Erp  - Jeroen Gijsbers  2-0Game
 Roy Slagter  - Alexei Ovsyanko  2-0Game
 Ad Peerenboom (1900) - Jeroen Huskens (1818) 0-2Game