HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Nijmegen Open GDB 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Rat. 0 - 950
  Rat. 951 - 1050
  Rat. 1051 - 1125
  Rat. 1126 - 1250
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7   8   9   10
 All results    Games    Personalperformance   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Johan Krajenbrink GMI 2328   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 22 37
2   Roel Boomstra GMI 2405   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 21 35
  Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2177   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 21 35
4   Jasper Lemmen MI 2311   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 20 33
5   Artem Ivanov GMI 2362   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 19 32
6   Geert van Aalten GMI 2246   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 18 31
7   Thijs Verboon  2055   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 20 28
  Maarten Linssen MF 2235   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 20 28
  Jos Stokkel GMI 2287   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 20 28
  Robert-Jan van Steenbergen  1984   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 20 28
  Dirk Joosten  2129   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 20 28
12   Peter Kort  2145   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 20 27
13   Anton Kosior MF 2174   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 19 27
14   Jan van Loenen Jr.  2098   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 19 26
  Aleksej Domchev GMI 2317   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 19 26
16   Michel Stempher MI 2245   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 18 25
17   Kumar Sookram CMF 2135   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 17 25
18   Anton Schotanus MF 2137   Gen   4 3 0 1 6 17 20
19   Henk Kleinrensink  2093   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 13 20
20   Shammie Kasnadi  2198   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 21 23
21   Arnout Mossink    Gen   4 1 3 0 5 20 24
22   Jan Adema  2118   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 20 21
23   Erik ten Hagen  2142   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 19 19
24   Denis Karataev  1906   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 18 20
  Jos Eggen  2151   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 18 20
26   Bart Terwel  2236   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 18 19
27   Francis Tholel  2077   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 18 17
  Nikolai Kychkin MF 2165   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 18 17
29   Raoul Alias MF 2109   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 17 20
30   Berend Plijter  1980   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 17 19
31   Mari van Ballegooijen MF 2139   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 17 17
32   Kees Hazen  2108   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 17 15
  Job Arts  2140   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 17 15
34   Arnoud de Greef  2135   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 16 17
35   Jan Riesthuis  2026   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 16 15
36   Coen Bommel  2058   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 16 13
37   Fons Huijbreghts  2047   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 15 18
38   David Riupassa  1999   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 15 15
39   Remco Vredenberg  2015   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 14 17
  Erik van de Weerdhof MF 2140   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 14 17
41   Tom Knapen  1985   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 14 14
  Prokopiy Govorov  2041   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 14 14
43   Willem van den Berg    Gen   4 2 1 1 5 14 13
44   Christophe Delavenne  1988   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 13 11
45   Harry Doomernik  2002   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 20 17
46   Juri Geisenblas MF 2096   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 19 14
47   Jean van Ingen    Gen   4 1 2 1 4 18 13
48   Tom Swelsen  2036   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 18 10
49   Arian Konstantinov  2025   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 17 10
50   Arno Bloks  1962   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 16 13
51   Jelle Groeneveld  2005   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 16 11
52   Sjaam Biekram  1999   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 16 10
53   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina MIF 2102   Gen   4 0 4 0 4 15 15
  Floris Tol  1999   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 15 15
55   Gerard Boogaars  1927   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 15 10
56   Gino Schirinzi  2046   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 15 8
57   Soender Kalpoe  1977   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 15 6
58   Jan Koerselman  1919   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 14 12
59   Rommy Moerlie  1918   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 14 9
60   Cor Langeveld  1968   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 14 8
61   Vasilii Kupriianov  1988   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 13 6
62   Fred van Amersfoort  1955   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 12 4
63   Roy Slagter    Gen   4 2 0 2 4 10 8
64   Wim van Mourik  1888   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 19 10
65   Wim Koopman  1989   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 19 9
66   RenĂ© Runhaar  1853   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 18 11
  Fred Passchier  2083   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 18 11
  Stef Migchelbrink  1998   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 18 11
69   Gerwin Mollink  2064   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 17 10
70   Mara Langeveld  1905   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 16 7
71   Marlon Mangroe    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 16 5
  Ab Steenbergen  1966   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 16 5
73   Aroen Bholasingh    Gen   4 0 3 1 3 15 11
74   Jacques Brouns  1968   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 15 10
  Vaclav Marek  1944   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 15 10
76   Jaroslav Novotny  1907   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 15 7
77   Ties Slagter  1955   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 15 5
  Jules Martens  2001   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 15 5
  Ludger Buijs  1948   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 15 5
80   Jacob Reiffers  2027   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 14 5
  Sammy Amusah  2004   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 14 5
  Jan van den Hooff  1996   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 14 5
83   Alina Kardashevskaia  1880   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 14 3
84   Ratan Ganeshie  1845   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 13 10
85   Jan T. Terpstra  1916   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 13 5
86   Jos Lamers  1900   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 13 3
87   Boudewijn van der Veen  1978   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 12 4
88   Marianna Fedorova  1908   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 19 11
89   Aleksandra Rozhina  1845   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 19 10
90   Rob Everts  1910   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 16 4
91   Roy Verveer  1900   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 15 6
92   Piet van Erp    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 13 0
  Jeroen Huskens  1818   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 13 0
94   Alexei Ovsyanko    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 12 0
95   Bart Adema  1884   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 11 0
96   Ton Oosthoek  1906   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 9 0
97   Aital Vinokurov    Gen   4 0 1 3 1 14 5
98   Oleksandra Chumachenko  1914   Gen   4 0 1 3 1 13 1
99   Ton Holla  1713   Gen   4 0 1 3 1 12 1
  Martien van Erp    Gen   4 0 1 3 1 12 1
101   Sandaara Tarskaia    Gen   4 0 1 3 1 11 1
102   Jeroen Gijsbers    Gen   4 0 0 4 0 12 0
  Geert Hendricks  1893   Gen   4 0 0 4 0 12 0
104   Ad Peerenboom  1900   Gen   4 0 0 4 0 11 0
 Round 4 
 tu 23-07-2019  Jasper Lemmen (2311) - Roel Boomstra (2405) 1-1Game  
 Johan Krajenbrink (2328) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2177) 1-1Game
 Dirk Joosten (2129) - Aleksej Domchev (2317) 1-1Game
 Nikolai Kychkin (2165) - Artem Ivanov (2362) 0-2Game
 Kumar Sookram (2135) - Jos Stokkel (2287) 1-1Game
 Bart Terwel (2236) - Geert van Aalten (2246) 0-2Game  
 Anton Kosior (2174) - Thijs Verboon (2055) 1-1Game
 Jan van Loenen Jr. (2098) - Peter Kort (2145) 1-1Game
 Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (1984) - Cor Langeveld (1968) 2-0Game
 Shammie Kasnadi (2198) - David Riupassa (1999) 1-1Game
 Michel Stempher (2245) - Vasilii Kupriianov (1988) 2-0Game
 Arian Konstantinov (2025) - Maarten Linssen (2235) 0-2Game
 Juri Geisenblas (2096) - Henk Kleinrensink (2093) 0-2Game
 Christophe Delavenne (1988) - Jan Adema (2118) 1-1Game
 Fons Huijbreghts (2047) - Arnout Mossink  1-1Game
 Tom Swelsen (2036) - Anton Schotanus (2137) 0-2Game  
 Coen Bommel (2058) - Francis Tholel (2077) 1-1Game  
 Kees Hazen (2108) - Erik ten Hagen (2142) 1-1Game
 Arnoud de Greef (2135) - Raoul Alias (2109) 1-1Game
 Mari van Ballegooijen (2139) - Berend Plijter (1980) 1-1Game
 Jeroen Huskens (1818) - Jos Eggen (2151) 0-2Game
 Rommy Moerlie (1918) - Harry Doomernik (2002) 1-1Game  
 Denis Karataev (1906) - Jules Martens (2001) 2-0Game
 RenĂ© Runhaar (1853) - Jan Riesthuis (2026) 0-2Game
 Job Arts (2140) - Wim Koopman (1989) 2-0Game
 Fred Passchier (2083) - Willem van den Berg  0-2Game
 Prokopiy Govorov (2041) - Stef Migchelbrink (1998) 2-0Game
 Ludger Buijs (1948) - Tom Knapen (1985) 0-2Game
 Sjaam Biekram (1999) - Floris Tol (1999) 1-1Game
 Wim van Mourik (1888) - Remco Vredenberg (2015) 0-2Game
 Arno Bloks (1962) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) 1-1Game
 Gerwin Mollink (2064) - Erik van de Weerdhof (2140) 0-2Game
 Gerard Boogaars (1927) - Jelle Groeneveld (2005) 1-1Game
 Soender Kalpoe (1977) - Ton Holla (1713) 2-0Game
 Marianna Fedorova (1908) - Roy Slagter  0-2Game
 Jan Koerselman (1919) - Piet van Erp  2-0Game
 Rob Everts (1910) - Jean van Ingen  0-2Game
 Roy Verveer (1900) - Gino Schirinzi (2046) 0-2Game
 Ab Steenbergen (1966) - Mara Langeveld (1905) 1-1Game
 Vaclav Marek (1944) - Jos Lamers (1900) 1-1Game
 Fred van Amersfoort (1955) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) 2-0Game
 Ties Slagter (1955) - Ratan Ganeshie (1845) 1-1Game
 Jacques Brouns (1968) - Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) 1-1Game
 Jaroslav Novotny (1907) - Aroen Bholasingh  1-1Game
 Jan T. Terpstra (1916) - Marlon Mangroe  1-1Game
 Sandaara Tarskaia  - Jacob Reiffers (2027) 0-2Game
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1978) - Martien van Erp  2-0Game
 Sammy Amusah (2004) - Oleksandra Chumachenko (1914) 2-0Game
 Jan van den Hooff (1996) - Aital Vinokurov  2-0Game
 Ton Oosthoek (1906) - Ad Peerenboom (1900) 2-0Game
 Alexei Ovsyanko  - Jeroen Gijsbers  2-0Game
 Bart Adema (1884) - Geert Hendricks (1893) 2-0Game