HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Nijmegen Open GDB 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Rat. 0 - 950
  Rat. 951 - 1050
  Rat. 1051 - 1125
  Rat. 1126 - 1250
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   Pairings:    6   7   8   9   10
 All results    Games    Personalperformance   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Roel Boomstra GMI 2405   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 35 54
2   Geert van Aalten GMI 2246   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 33 52
3   Johan Krajenbrink GMI 2328   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 33 50
  Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2177   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 33 50
5   Jos Stokkel GMI 2287   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 31 48
6   Jasper Lemmen MI 2311   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 31 46
7   Artem Ivanov GMI 2362   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 30 46
  Aleksej Domchev GMI 2317   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 30 46
9   Maarten Linssen MF 2235   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 32 43
10   Thijs Verboon  2055   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 32 42
  Robert-Jan van Steenbergen  1984   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 32 42
12   Anton Kosior MF 2174   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 31 42
  Kumar Sookram CMF 2135   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 31 42
14   Bart Terwel  2236   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 30 39
15   Dirk Joosten  2129   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 30 38
16   Anton Schotanus MF 2137   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 29 35
17   Shammie Kasnadi  2198   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 28 35
18   Michel Stempher MI 2245   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 27 35
19   Jan van Loenen Jr.  2098   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 27 34
  Arnoud de Greef  2135   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 27 34
21   Mari van Ballegooijen MF 2139   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 27 33
22   Nikolai Kychkin MF 2165   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 27 32
23   Henk Kleinrensink  2093   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 25 33
24   Fons Huijbreghts  2047   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 23 32
25   Peter Kort  2145   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 32 33
26   Arnout Mossink    Gen   5 1 4 0 6 30 34
27   Raoul Alias MF 2109   Gen   5 1 4 0 6 29 33
28   Jan Adema  2118   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 28 29
29   Erik ten Hagen  2142   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 28 28
  Kees Hazen  2108   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 28 28
31   Jos Eggen  2151   Gen   5 1 4 0 6 27 29
32   Remco Vredenberg  2015   Gen   5 1 4 0 6 26 31
33   Prokopiy Govorov  2041   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 26 28
  Tom Knapen  1985   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 26 28
35   Jean van Ingen    Gen   5 2 2 1 6 26 26
36   Francis Tholel  2077   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 26 25
37   Tom Swelsen  2036   Gen   5 3 0 2 6 26 22
38   Erik van de Weerdhof MF 2140   Gen   5 1 4 0 6 25 30
39   Harry Doomernik  2002   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 25 24
40   Arian Konstantinov  2025   Gen   5 3 0 2 6 24 20
41   Jan Riesthuis  2026   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 23 21
42   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina MIF 2102   Gen   5 1 4 0 6 22 26
43   Floris Tol  1999   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 20 24
44   Berend Plijter  1980   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 30 26
45   Denis Karataev  1906   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 29 24
46   Job Arts  2140   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 29 22
47   Sjaam Biekram  1999   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 28 23
48   Christophe Delavenne  1988   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 28 20
  Coen Bommel  2058   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 28 20
50   Arno Bloks  1962   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 27 23
51   Juri Geisenblas MF 2096   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 27 19
52   Fred Passchier  2083   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 26 21
53   Stef Migchelbrink  1998   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 25 21
54   Jelle Groeneveld  2005   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 25 20
55   Ludger Buijs  1948   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 25 17
56   Rommy Moerlie  1918   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 24 19
57   Gerwin Mollink  2064   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 24 17
  Willem van den Berg    Gen   5 2 1 2 5 24 17
  David Riupassa  1999   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 24 17
60   Wim van Mourik  1888   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 24 15
61   Jan Koerselman  1919   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 23 22
62   Mara Langeveld  1905   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 23 14
63   Soender Kalpoe  1977   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 23 13
64   Alina Kardashevskaia  1880   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 22 12
65   Roy Slagter    Gen   5 2 1 2 5 21 17
66   Ties Slagter  1955   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 20 11
67   Marianna Fedorova  1908   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 26 17
68   Ab Steenbergen  1966   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 26 13
69   Jacques Brouns  1968   Gen   5 0 4 1 4 25 18
70   Wim Koopman  1989   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 25 14
71   Gerard Boogaars  1927   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 25 13
72   Cor Langeveld  1968   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 25 12
73   Fred van Amersfoort  1955   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 24 12
74   Vaclav Marek  1944   Gen   5 0 4 1 4 23 17
75   Aleksandra Rozhina  1845   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 23 16
76   Gino Schirinzi  2046   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 23 10
77   Jaroslav Novotny  1907   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 22 11
78   Jos Lamers  1900   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 22 10
79   Vasilii Kupriianov  1988   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 22 8
80   Rob Everts  1910   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 21 8
81   Jules Martens  2001   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 20 9
  Jan van den Hooff  1996   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 20 9
83   RenĂ© Runhaar  1853   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 28 16
84   Ratan Ganeshie  1845   Gen   5 0 3 2 3 25 15
85   Sammy Amusah  2004   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 24 10
86   Aroen Bholasingh    Gen   5 0 3 2 3 23 14
87   Boudewijn van der Veen  1975   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 23 7
88   Marlon Mangroe    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 23 5
89   Jacob Reiffers  2027   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 22 5
90   Jan T. Terpstra  1916   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 20 7
91   Piet van Erp    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 20 5
92   Roy Verveer  1900   Gen   5 0 3 2 3 19 10
93   Oleksandra Chumachenko  1914   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 16 4
94   Jeroen Huskens  1818   Gen   5 1 0 4 2 21 4
  Ton Oosthoek  1906   Gen   5 1 0 4 2 21 4
96   Alexei Ovsyanko    Gen   5 1 0 4 2 21 2
97   Bart Adema  1884   Gen   5 1 0 4 2 19 2
98   Martien van Erp    Gen   5 0 2 3 2 17 5
99   Ton Holla  1713   Gen   5 0 2 3 2 16 3
100   Ad Peerenboom  1900   Gen   5 1 0 4 2 14 2
101   Aital Vinokurov    Gen   5 0 1 4 1 18 5
102   Sandaara Tarskaia    Gen   5 0 1 4 1 17 2
103   Geert Hendricks  1893   Gen   5 0 1 4 1 16 1
104   Jeroen Gijsbers    Gen   5 0 1 4 1 15 1
 Round 5 
 tu 23-07-2019  Geert van Aalten (2246) - Johan Krajenbrink (2328) 1-1Game
 Roel Boomstra (2405) - Artem Ivanov (2362) 1-1Game  
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2177) - Jasper Lemmen (2311) 1-1Game
 Jos Stokkel (2287) - Christophe Delavenne (1988) 2-0Game
 Henk Kleinrensink (2093) - Maarten Linssen (2235) 1-1Game
 Anton Schotanus (2137) - Dirk Joosten (2129) 1-1Game
 Thijs Verboon (2055) - Kumar Sookram (2135) 1-1Game
 Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (1984) - Michel Stempher (2245) 1-1Game
 Peter Kort (2145) - Aleksej Domchev (2317) 0-2Game
 Jan van Loenen Jr. (2098) - Anton Kosior (2174) 1-1Game
 Willem van den Berg  - Shammie Kasnadi (2198) 0-2Game
 Arnout Mossink  - Prokopiy Govorov (2041) 1-1Game
 Tom Knapen (1985) - Jan Adema (2118) 1-1Game
 Erik ten Hagen (2142) - Remco Vredenberg (2015) 1-1Game
 Jos Eggen (2151) - Erik van de Weerdhof (2140) 1-1Game
 Denis Karataev (1906) - Fons Huijbreghts (2047) 0-2Game
 David Riupassa (1999) - Bart Terwel (2236) 0-2Game
 Nikolai Kychkin (2165) - Coen Bommel (2058) 2-0Game
 Francis Tholel (2077) - Jan Riesthuis (2026) 1-1Game
 Raoul Alias (2109) - Kees Hazen (2108) 1-1Game
 Berend Plijter (1980) - Arnoud de Greef (2135) 0-2Game
 Job Arts (2140) - Mari van Ballegooijen (2139) 0-2Game
 Harry Doomernik (2002) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1975) 2-0Game
 Roy Slagter  - Juri Geisenblas (2096) 1-1Game
 Jean van Ingen  - Fred van Amersfoort (1955) 2-0Game
 Vasilii Kupriianov (1988) - Tom Swelsen (2036) 0-2Game
 Cor Langeveld (1968) - Arian Konstantinov (2025) 0-2Game
 Arno Bloks (1962) - Rommy Moerlie (1918) 1-1Game  
 Jelle Groeneveld (2005) - Jan Koerselman (1919) 1-1Game
 Soender Kalpoe (1977) - Sjaam Biekram (1999) 1-1Game
 Gino Schirinzi (2046) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) 0-2Game  
 Floris Tol (1999) - Gerard Boogaars (1927) 2-0Game
 Wim van Mourik (1888) - Ton Oosthoek (1906) 2-0Game
 Jos Lamers (1900) - Wim Koopman (1989) 1-1Game
 Fred Passchier (2083) - Jan T. Terpstra (1916) 2-0Game
 Stef Migchelbrink (1998) - Ratan Ganeshie (1845) 2-0Game
 Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) - RenĂ© Runhaar (1853) 2-0Game
 Jacob Reiffers (2027) - Gerwin Mollink (2064) 0-2Game
 Mara Langeveld (1905) - Sammy Amusah (2004) 2-0Game
 Jan van den Hooff (1996) - Ab Steenbergen (1966) 1-1Game
 Marlon Mangroe  - Ludger Buijs (1948) 0-2Game
 Aroen Bholasingh  - Ties Slagter (1955) 0-2Game
 Jules Martens (2001) - Jacques Brouns (1968) 1-1Game
 Jaroslav Novotny (1907) - Vaclav Marek (1944) 1-1Game
 Marianna Fedorova (1908) - Bart Adema (1884) 2-0Game
 Alexei Ovsyanko  - Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) 0-2Game
 Rob Everts (1910) - Jeroen Huskens (1818) 2-0Game
 Piet van Erp  - Roy Verveer (1900) 1-1Game
 Aital Vinokurov  - Ad Peerenboom (1900) 0-2Game
 Oleksandra Chumachenko (1914) - Sandaara Tarskaia  2-0Game
 Martien van Erp  - Ton Holla (1713) 1-1Game
 Jeroen Gijsbers  - Geert Hendricks (1893) 1-1Game