HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Nijmegen Open GDB 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Rat. 0 - 950
  Rat. 951 - 1050
  Rat. 1051 - 1125
  Rat. 1126 - 1250
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   Pairings:    7   8   9   10
 All results    Games    Personalperformance   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Roel Boomstra GMI 2405   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 48 69
  Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2177   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 48 69
3   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2317   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 47 69
4   Johan Krajenbrink GMI 2328   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 47 67
5   Geert van Aalten GMI 2246   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 46 67
6   Jos Stokkel GMI 2287   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 44 63
7   Artem Ivanov GMI 2362   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 44 62
8   Jasper Lemmen MI 2311   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 44 61
9   Robert-Jan van Steenbergen  1984   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 47 61
10   Maarten Linssen MF 2235   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 46 60
11   Kumar Sookram CMF 2135   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 45 59
12   Anton Kosior MF 2174   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 45 58
13   Thijs Verboon  2055   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 43 53
  Dirk Joosten  2129   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 43 53
15   Peter Kort  2145   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 43 51
16   Arnout Mossink    Gen   6 2 4 0 8 42 53
17   Bart Terwel  2236   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 42 52
  Jan van Loenen Jr.  2098   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 42 52
19   Anton Schotanus MF 2137   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 42 50
20   Michel Stempher MI 2245   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 41 53
21   Nikolai Kychkin MF 2165   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 41 49
22   Shammie Kasnadi  2198   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 40 48
23   Mari van Ballegooijen MF 2139   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 39 47
24   Prokopiy Govorov  2041   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 38 48
25   Arnoud de Greef  2135   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 38 45
  Jan Adema  2118   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 38 45
27   Fons Huijbreghts  2047   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 37 48
  Henk Kleinrensink  2093   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 37 48
29   Francis Tholel  2077   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 36 42
30   Arian Konstantinov  2025   Gen   6 4 0 2 8 34 36
31   Raoul Alias MF 2109   Gen   6 1 5 0 7 41 46
32   Jos Eggen  2151   Gen   6 1 5 0 7 41 45
33   Kees Hazen  2108   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 40 42
34   Tom Knapen  1985   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 39 42
35   Stef Migchelbrink  1998   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 39 39
36   Juri Geisenblas MF 2096   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 39 37
37   Tom Swelsen  2036   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 38 35
38   Fred Passchier  2083   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 37 39
39   Harry Doomernik  2002   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 37 38
40   Erik van de Weerdhof MF 2140   Gen   6 1 5 0 7 34 39
  Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina MIF 2102   Gen   6 1 5 0 7 34 39
42   Roy Slagter    Gen   6 3 1 2 7 33 31
43   Denis Karataev  1906   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 41 37
44   Jean van Ingen    Gen   6 2 2 2 6 40 34
45   Erik ten Hagen  2142   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 40 33
46   Coen Bommel  2058   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 40 32
  Christophe Delavenne  1988   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 40 32
48   Job Arts  2140   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 39 32
49   Sjaam Biekram  1999   Gen   6 1 4 1 6 38 33
50   Jan Riesthuis  2026   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 38 30
51   Remco Vredenberg  2015   Gen   6 1 4 1 6 37 35
52   Arno Bloks  1962   Gen   6 1 4 1 6 37 33
53   Cor Langeveld  1968   Gen   6 3 0 3 6 36 26
54   Jelle Groeneveld  2005   Gen   6 1 4 1 6 35 29
55   David Riupassa  1999   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 35 28
56   Alina Kardashevskaia  1880   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 35 27
57   Ludger Buijs  1948   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 35 26
58   Jan Koerselman  1919   Gen   6 1 4 1 6 34 32
59   Mara Langeveld  1905   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 34 26
60   Floris Tol  1999   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 33 29
61   Soender Kalpoe  1977   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 33 24
  Wim van Mourik  1888   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 33 24
63   Vasilii Kupriianov  1988   Gen   6 3 0 3 6 31 18
64   Jules Martens  2001   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 30 23
65   Rob Everts  1910   Gen   6 3 0 3 6 29 20
66   Berend Plijter  1980   Gen   6 1 3 2 5 40 28
67   Willem van den Berg    Gen   6 2 1 3 5 39 27
68   Gerwin Mollink  2064   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 36 22
69   Jacques Brouns  1968   Gen   6 0 5 1 5 35 27
70   Rommy Moerlie  1918   Gen   6 1 3 2 5 35 21
71   Gino Schirinzi  2046   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 35 19
72   Fred van Amersfoort  1955   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 34 19
73   Vaclav Marek  1944   Gen   6 0 5 1 5 33 26
74   RenĂ© Runhaar  1853   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 33 21
75   Gerard Boogaars  1927   Gen   6 1 3 2 5 33 20
76   Aleksandra Rozhina  1845   Gen   6 1 3 2 5 32 24
77   Jan van den Hooff  1996   Gen   6 1 3 2 5 32 20
  Jos Lamers  1900   Gen   6 1 3 2 5 32 20
79   Ties Slagter  1955   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 32 14
80   Sammy Amusah  2004   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 31 19
81   Marianna Fedorova  1908   Gen   6 1 2 3 4 39 22
82   Ab Steenbergen  1966   Gen   6 1 2 3 4 38 19
83   Wim Koopman  1989   Gen   6 1 2 3 4 35 16
84   Jaroslav Novotny  1907   Gen   6 1 2 3 4 34 15
85   Ratan Ganeshie  1845   Gen   6 0 4 2 4 33 21
86   Marlon Mangroe    Gen   6 1 2 3 4 33 14
87   Aroen Bholasingh    Gen   6 0 4 2 4 31 20
88   Boudewijn van der Veen  1975   Gen   6 1 2 3 4 31 15
89   Jan T. Terpstra  1916   Gen   6 1 2 3 4 30 12
90   Jacob Reiffers  2027   Gen   6 1 2 3 4 28 10
91   Piet van Erp    Gen   6 1 2 3 4 28 9
92   Jeroen Huskens  1818   Gen   6 2 0 4 4 28 8
93   Oleksandra Chumachenko  1914   Gen   6 1 2 3 4 26 10
94   Martien van Erp    Gen   6 1 2 3 4 22 10
95   Roy Verveer  1900   Gen   6 0 3 3 3 28 13
96   Alexei Ovsyanko    Gen   6 1 1 4 3 28 5
97   Bart Adema  1884   Gen   6 1 1 4 3 26 9
98   Aital Vinokurov    Gen   6 1 1 4 3 23 7
99   Geert Hendricks  1893   Gen   6 1 1 4 3 22 3
100   Ton Oosthoek  1906   Gen   6 1 0 5 2 30 4
101   Ad Peerenboom  1900   Gen   6 1 0 5 2 25 6
102   Ton Holla  1713   Gen   6 0 2 4 2 25 5
103   Jeroen Gijsbers    Gen   6 0 1 5 1 24 3
104   Sandaara Tarskaia    Gen   6 0 1 5 1 23 2
 Round 6 
 we 24-07-2019  Aleksej Domchev (2317) - Roel Boomstra (2405) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2362) - Geert van Aalten (2246) 1-1Game
 Johan Krajenbrink (2328) - Jasper Lemmen (2311) 1-1Game
 Jos Stokkel (2287) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2177) 1-1Game
 Fons Huijbreghts (2047) - Maarten Linssen (2235) 1-1Game  
 Henk Kleinrensink (2093) - Thijs Verboon (2055) 1-1Game
 Nikolai Kychkin (2165) - Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (1984) 1-1Game
 Anton Kosior (2174) - Mari van Ballegooijen (2139) 1-1Game
 Kumar Sookram (2135) - Arnoud de Greef (2135) 1-1Game
 Bart Terwel (2236) - Jan van Loenen Jr. (2098) 1-1Game
 Shammie Kasnadi (2198) - Dirk Joosten (2129) 1-1Game
 Michel Stempher (2245) - Anton Schotanus (2137) 1-1Game
 Ties Slagter (1955) - Peter Kort (2145) 0-2Game
 Floris Tol (1999) - Arnout Mossink  0-2Game  
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) - Raoul Alias (2109) 1-1Game
 Jan Adema (2118) - Jan Riesthuis (2026) 2-0Game
 Erik ten Hagen (2142) - Arian Konstantinov (2025) 0-2Game  
 Kees Hazen (2108) - Harry Doomernik (2002) 1-1Game
 Tom Swelsen (2036) - Jos Eggen (2151) 1-1Game
 Remco Vredenberg (2015) - Francis Tholel (2077) 0-2Game
 Erik van de Weerdhof (2140) - Tom Knapen (1985) 1-1Game
 Prokopiy Govorov (2041) - Jean van Ingen  2-0Game
 Berend Plijter (1980) - Roy Slagter  0-2Game
 Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) - Denis Karataev (1906) 1-1Game
 Job Arts (2140) - Soender Kalpoe (1977) 1-1Game
 Mara Langeveld (1905) - Sjaam Biekram (1999) 1-1Game
 Coen Bommel (2058) - Jan Koerselman (1919) 1-1Game
 Christophe Delavenne (1988) - Wim van Mourik (1888) 1-1Game
 David Riupassa (1999) - Arno Bloks (1962) 1-1Game
 Juri Geisenblas (2096) - Willem van den Berg  2-0Game
 Gerwin Mollink (2064) - Fred Passchier (2083) 0-2Game
 Rommy Moerlie (1918) - Stef Migchelbrink (1998) 0-2Game  
 Ludger Buijs (1948) - Jelle Groeneveld (2005) 1-1Game
 Jules Martens (2001) - Marianna Fedorova (1908) 2-0Game
 Ab Steenbergen (1966) - Rob Everts (1910) 0-2Game
 Jacques Brouns (1968) - Jan van den Hooff (1996) 1-1Game
 Wim Koopman (1989) - Vasilii Kupriianov (1988) 0-2Game
 Gerard Boogaars (1927) - Jos Lamers (1900) 1-1Game
 Jaroslav Novotny (1907) - Cor Langeveld (1968) 0-2Game
 Fred van Amersfoort (1955) - Gino Schirinzi (2046) 1-1Game
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) - Vaclav Marek (1944) 1-1Game
 Ad Peerenboom (1900) - RenĂ© Runhaar (1853) 0-2Game
 Ratan Ganeshie (1845) - Oleksandra Chumachenko (1914) 1-1Game
 Roy Verveer (1900) - Sammy Amusah (2004) 0-2Game
 Aroen Bholasingh  - Piet van Erp  1-1Game
 Jan T. Terpstra (1916) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1975) 1-1Game
 Marlon Mangroe  - Jacob Reiffers (2027) 1-1Game
 Jeroen Huskens (1818) - Ton Holla (1713) 2-0Game
 Ton Oosthoek (1906) - Martien van Erp  0-2Game
 Alexei Ovsyanko  - Bart Adema (1884) 1-1Game
 Aital Vinokurov  - Jeroen Gijsbers  2-0Game
 Sandaara Tarskaia  - Geert Hendricks (1893) 0-2Game