HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Nijmegen Open GDB 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Rat. 0 - 950
  Rat. 951 - 1050
  Rat. 1051 - 1125
  Rat. 1126 - 1250
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   Pairings:    9   10
 All results    Games    Personalperformance   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Roel Boomstra GMI 2405   Gen   8 5 3 0 13 84 132
2   Jasper Lemmen MI 2311   Gen   8 4 4 0 12 85 122
3   Johan Krajenbrink GMI 2328   Gen   8 4 4 0 12 84 122
4   Artem Ivanov GMI 2362   Gen   8 4 4 0 12 83 120
5   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2317   Gen   8 4 4 0 12 81 118
6   Geert van Aalten GMI 2246   Gen   8 4 3 1 11 82 106
7   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2177   Gen   8 4 3 1 11 81 104
8   Michel Stempher MI 2245   Gen   8 3 5 0 11 72 96
9   Prokopiy Govorov  2041   Gen   8 4 3 1 11 68 89
10   Peter Kort  2145   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 78 89
11   Arnout Mossink    Gen   8 3 4 1 10 77 90
12   Jos Stokkel GMI 2287   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 77 87
13   Maarten Linssen MF 2235   Gen   8 2 6 0 10 76 94
14   Shammie Kasnadi  2198   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 76 87
  Anton Schotanus MF 2137   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 76 87
16   Anton Kosior MF 2174   Gen   8 2 6 0 10 74 91
17   Nikolai Kychkin MF 2165   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 74 86
18   Dirk Joosten  2129   Gen   8 2 6 0 10 74 85
19   Kumar Sookram CMF 2135   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 73 88
20   Henk Kleinrensink  2093   Gen   8 2 6 0 10 72 88
21   Thijs Verboon  2055   Gen   8 2 6 0 10 72 84
  Jan van Loenen Jr.  2098   Gen   8 2 6 0 10 72 84
23   Arnoud de Greef  2135   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 71 85
24   Jan Adema  2118   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 71 81
25   Arian Konstantinov  2025   Gen   8 5 0 3 10 70 76
26   Jos Eggen  2151   Gen   8 2 6 0 10 68 81
27   Francis Tholel  2077   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 68 80
28   David Riupassa  1999   Gen   8 4 2 2 10 59 71
29   Robert-Jan van Steenbergen  1984   Gen   8 2 5 1 9 83 91
30   Bart Terwel  2236   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 77 82
31   Juri Geisenblas MF 2096   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 72 75
32   Tom Swelsen  2036   Gen   8 4 1 3 9 72 66
33   Erik ten Hagen  2142   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 71 69
34   Jean van Ingen    Gen   8 3 3 2 9 70 70
35   Raoul Alias MF 2109   Gen   8 2 5 1 9 69 71
36   Tom Knapen  1985   Gen   8 2 5 1 9 68 72
37   Fred Passchier  2083   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 68 69
  Kees Hazen  2108   Gen   8 2 5 1 9 68 69
39   Coen Bommel  2058   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 68 66
40   Erik van de Weerdhof MF 2140   Gen   8 1 7 0 9 67 74
41   Fons Huijbreghts  2047   Gen   8 2 5 1 9 67 67
42   Willem van den Berg    Gen   8 4 1 3 9 67 65
43   Remco Vredenberg  2015   Gen   8 2 5 1 9 66 71
44   Harry Doomernik  2002   Gen   8 2 5 1 9 66 70
45   Job Arts  2140   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 65 66
46   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina MIF 2102   Gen   8 1 7 0 9 64 73
47   Berend Plijter  1980   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 64 67
48   Soender Kalpoe  1977   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 62 58
49   Gino Schirinzi  2046   Gen   8 4 1 3 9 61 55
50   Fred van Amersfoort  1955   Gen   8 4 1 3 9 60 53
51   Cor Langeveld  1968   Gen   8 4 1 3 9 59 55
52   Mari van Ballegooijen MF 2139   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 72 65
53   Christophe Delavenne  1988   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 66 57
54   Jelle Groeneveld  2005   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 62 53
55   Wim van Mourik  1888   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 62 50
56   Ludger Buijs  1948   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 60 50
57   Floris Tol  1999   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 59 52
58   Vasilii Kupriianov  1988   Gen   8 4 0 4 8 59 42
59   Jan T. Terpstra  1916   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 58 47
60   Arno Bloks  1962   Gen   8 1 5 2 7 68 54
61   Stef Migchelbrink  1998   Gen   8 3 1 4 7 68 51
62   Roy Slagter    Gen   8 3 1 4 7 65 53
63   Sjaam Biekram  1999   Gen   8 1 5 2 7 64 48
64   Jan Koerselman  1919   Gen   8 1 5 2 7 63 50
65   Aleksandra Rozhina  1845   Gen   8 1 5 2 7 61 50
66   Jules Martens  2001   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 61 49
67   Rommy Moerlie  1918   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 61 45
68   Mara Langeveld  1905   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 60 41
69   Gerwin Mollink  2064   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 59 44
70   Marlon Mangroe    Gen   8 2 3 3 7 59 43
71   Ties Slagter  1955   Gen   8 3 1 4 7 59 35
72   Alina Kardashevskaia  1880   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 58 40
73   Sammy Amusah  2004   Gen   8 3 1 4 7 58 38
  Wim Koopman  1989   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 58 38
75   Jacques Brouns  1968   Gen   8 0 7 1 7 57 49
76   Gerard Boogaars  1927   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 57 41
77   Ab Steenbergen  1966   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 57 38
78   Marianna Fedorova  1908   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 56 40
79   Ratan Ganeshie  1845   Gen   8 1 5 2 7 51 42
80   Aital Vinokurov    Gen   8 3 1 4 7 43 33
81   Denis Karataev  1906   Gen   8 2 2 4 6 66 50
82   Jan Riesthuis  2026   Gen   8 2 2 4 6 66 41
83   Jan van den Hooff  1996   Gen   8 1 4 3 6 63 42
84   Rob Everts  1910   Gen   8 3 0 5 6 60 32
85   Boudewijn van der Veen  1978   Gen   8 1 4 3 6 59 37
86   Vaclav Marek  1944   Gen   8 0 6 2 6 57 39
87   Jos Lamers  1900   Gen   8 1 4 3 6 57 34
88   Jaroslav Novotny  1907   Gen   8 1 4 3 6 54 28
89   Roy Verveer  1900   Gen   8 1 4 3 6 51 28
90   Alexei Ovsyanko    Gen   8 2 2 4 6 44 23
91   Jacob Reiffers  2027   Gen   8 1 3 4 5 55 27
92   RenĂ© Runhaar  1853   Gen   8 2 1 5 5 55 26
93   Jeroen Huskens  1818   Gen   8 2 1 5 5 55 21
94   Aroen Bholasingh    Gen   8 0 5 3 5 52 29
95   Piet van Erp    Gen   8 1 3 4 5 51 23
96   Martien van Erp    Gen   8 1 3 4 5 49 24
97   Ton Holla  1713   Gen   8 1 3 4 5 46 19
98   Oleksandra Chumachenko  1914   Gen   8 1 2 5 4 52 20
99   Ton Oosthoek  1906   Gen   8 1 2 5 4 47 13
100   Geert Hendricks  1893   Gen   8 1 2 5 4 42 15
101   Sandaara Tarskaia    Gen   8 1 2 5 4 40 16
102   Bart Adema  1884   Gen   8 1 1 6 3 52 14
103   Jeroen Gijsbers    Gen   8 1 1 6 3 43 8
104   Ad Peerenboom  1900   Gen   8 1 0 7 2 47 14
 Round 8 
 th 25-07-2019  Roel Boomstra (2405) - Arian Konstantinov (2025) 2-0Game
 Jasper Lemmen (2311) - Artem Ivanov (2362) 1-1Game
 Fons Huijbreghts (2047) - Aleksej Domchev (2317) 0-2Game
 Arnout Mossink  - Johan Krajenbrink (2328) 0-2Game
 Tom Swelsen (2036) - Geert van Aalten (2246) 0-2Game
 Raoul Alias (2109) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2177) 0-2Game
 Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (1984) - Prokopiy Govorov (2041) 0-2Game
 Maarten Linssen (2235) - Francis Tholel (2077) 1-1Game
 Nikolai Kychkin (2165) - Henk Kleinrensink (2093) 1-1Game
 Arnoud de Greef (2135) - Anton Kosior (2174) 1-1Game
 Shammie Kasnadi (2198) - Jan Adema (2118) 1-1Game
 Peter Kort (2145) - Thijs Verboon (2055) 1-1Game
 Michel Stempher (2245) - Bart Terwel (2236) 2-0Game
 Dirk Joosten (2129) - Jan van Loenen Jr. (2098) 1-1Game
 Jos Stokkel (2287) - Anton Schotanus (2137) 1-1Game
 Kumar Sookram (2135) - Sammy Amusah (2004) 2-0Game
 Floris Tol (1999) - Jos Eggen (2151) 0-2Game
 David Riupassa (1999) - Mari van Ballegooijen (2139) 2-0Game
 Erik ten Hagen (2142) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) 1-1Game
 Job Arts (2140) - Tom Knapen (1985) 1-1Game
 Kees Hazen (2108) - Remco Vredenberg (2015) 1-1Game
 Juri Geisenblas (2096) - Erik van de Weerdhof (2140) 1-1Game
 Harry Doomernik (2002) - Fred Passchier (2083) 1-1Game
 Coen Bommel (2058) - Jean van Ingen  1-1Game
 Jan T. Terpstra (1916) - Stef Migchelbrink (1998) 2-0Game
 Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) - Willem van den Berg  0-2Game
 Fred van Amersfoort (1955) - Arno Bloks (1962) 2-0Game
 Rommy Moerlie (1918) - Berend Plijter (1980) 0-2Game
 Christophe Delavenne (1988) - Ludger Buijs (1948) 1-1Game
 Sjaam Biekram (1999) - Cor Langeveld (1968) 0-2Game
 Soender Kalpoe (1977) - Roy Slagter  2-0Game
 Jan Koerselman (1919) - Gino Schirinzi (2046) 0-2Game
 Denis Karataev (1906) - Aital Vinokurov  0-2Game
 Jan Riesthuis (2026) - Vasilii Kupriianov (1988) 0-2Game
 Jules Martens (2001) - Mara Langeveld (1905) 1-1Game
 Jelle Groeneveld (2005) - Rob Everts (1910) 2-0Game
 Gerwin Mollink (2064) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) 1-1Game
 Wim van Mourik (1888) - Jan van den Hooff (1996) 2-0Game
 Ab Steenbergen (1966) - Jacques Brouns (1968) 1-1Game
 Marianna Fedorova (1908) - Oleksandra Chumachenko (1914) 2-0Game
 Alexei Ovsyanko  - Boudewijn van der Veen (1978) 1-1Game
 Martien van Erp  - Marlon Mangroe  0-2Game
 Jeroen Huskens (1818) - Gerard Boogaars (1927) 0-2Game
 Wim Koopman (1989) - Piet van Erp  2-0Game
 Roy Verveer (1900) - Vaclav Marek (1944) 1-1Game
 Ties Slagter (1955) - Jacob Reiffers (2027) 2-0Game
 Ratan Ganeshie (1845) - RenĂ© Runhaar (1853) 2-0Game
 Jos Lamers (1900) - Jaroslav Novotny (1907) 1-1Game
 Sandaara Tarskaia  - Aroen Bholasingh  1-1Game
 Ton Oosthoek (1906) - Geert Hendricks (1893) 1-1Game
 Ad Peerenboom (1900) - Jeroen Gijsbers  0-2Game
 Ton Holla (1713) - Bart Adema (1884) 2-0R