HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   MTB Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Finale Jeugd A 
 Finale Jeugd B 
 Finale Jeugd C 
 Finale Jeugd D 
 Algemeen 
 Voorronde Jeugd A 
 Voorronde Jeugd B 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Juniors
  Minicadets
  60+
  Rat. 0 - 1899
  Rat. 1900 - 1999
  Rat. 2000 - 2125
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Matheo Boxum    Gen   8 3 2 3 8   2040.00     1859  
2   Janick Lanting    Gen   8 3 1 4 7   1946.50     1624  
3   Daniël Boxum    Gen   8 2 3 3 7   1942.62     1735  
4   Bart Jan Kortleven    Gen   8 3 1 4 7   1910.12     1628  
5   Nick Bolks    Gen   8 3 1 4 7   1899.25     1630  
6   Demi Peters    Gen   8 1 4 3 6   1987.62     1736  
7   Arthur Schep    Gen   8 2 1 5 5   1800.75     1623  
8   Wilmer Oostindjer  1900   Gen   8 1 2 5 4   1861.00     1900  
 Round 8 
 sa 17-08-2019  Macodou NDiaye (2346) - NDiaga Samb (2323) 1-1Game
 Damien Aligna Messinga (2282) - Jan van Dijk (2281) 1-1Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2326) - Rick Hakvoort (2219) 1-1Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2317) - Rienk van Marle (2198) 1-1Game
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2179) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2304) 2-0Game
 Jos Stokkel (2287) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2177) 1-1Game
 Nick Waterink (2186) - Christian Niami (2268) 2-0Game
 Zainal Palmans (2253) - Jim Depaepe (2061) 2-0Game
 Auke Scholma (2339) - René Wijpkema (2167) 2-0Game
 Ron Heusdens (2330) - Waldo Aliar (2158) 2-0Game
 Jurgen Tholel (2121) - Bhiem Ramdien (2251) 1-1Game
 Jan Hendrik Kok (2106) - Bert Aalberts (2243) 0-2Game
 Maarten Wichgers (2095) - Maikel Palmans (2199) 1-1Game
 Peter van der Stap (2190) - Gert Bosker (2099) 1-1Game
 Henk Kalk (2171) - Arie de Bruijn (2091) 2-0Game
 Matthias de Kruijf (2191) - Thijs Verboon (2055) 2-0Game
 Gerbrand Hessing (2171) - Wouter Sosef (2011) 0-2Game
 Anton Schotanus (2137) - Jan Ongolesono (2020) 2-0Game
 Rik Smit (2027) - Alex Boxum (2135) 1-1Game
 Raoul Alias (2109) - Teus Stam (1986) 1-1Game
 Alexander Slot (2008) - Marinus Morsink (2108) 1-1Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2107) - Leo Peters (1985) 2-0Game
 Henk Jonker (2003) - Losseni Savané (2105) 0-2Game
 Floris Tol (1999) - Bé Eggens (2098) 1-1Game
 Alex Noppers (1996) - Herman van Westerloo (2097) 1-1Game
 Ton van der Ploeg (1950) - Leo van der Laan (2088) 0-2Game
 Melvin Dahl (1938) - Bert Dollekamp (2085) 0-2Game
 Jan Starke  - Amoni Afonsoewa (2072) 0-2Game
 Gerwin Mollink (2064) - Klaas Veldstra  2-0Game
 Radjinder Jharap (2055) - Iwan Fung (1976) 2-0Game
 Peter Frans Koops (2054) - Jaap Akse  1-1Game
 Ed Kok (2053) - Meint de Vries (1948) 2-0Game
 Bert Habets (2029) - Lisa Scholtens (1927) 1-1Game
 Petra Duskova (2022) - Jan T. Terpstra (1916) 1-1Game
 Adriaan Noppers  - Hans van der Laan (1996) 1-1Game
 Daniël Boxum  - Wim Koopman (1989) 0-2Game
 Janick Lanting  - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (1988) 0-2Game
 Jaap Langerak (1899) - Teun van de Krol (2208) 0-2Game
 Renco Oostindjer (1893) - Jaap Knipper (2051) 2-0Game
 Hans Loots (1886) - Aike Smid (1995) 0-2Game
 Berend Plijter (1980) - Matheo Boxum  0-2Game
 Ratan Ganeshie (1845) - Soender Kalpoe (1977) 0-2Game
 Jeanet Stel (1836) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1978) 1-1Game
 Ab Steenbergen (1966) - Cor Darwinkel (1847) 2-0Game
 Geert Lubberink (1950) - Matthijs Broek (1819) 2-0Game
 Henk Kamminga (1927) - Bert Kooij  2-0Game
 Demi Peters  - Yneke Goerres (1919) 0-2Game
 Marcel Zwiers  - John Folkers (1908) 0-2Game
 Tom Huizinga (1778) - Jan de Vos (1904) 0-2Game
 Fred van Amersfoort (1955) - Jan Siegers (1866) 1-1Game
 Klaas Mondria (1832) - Schelte Betten (1933) 1-1Game
 Jaap Hugen  - Johan Tuenter  0-2Game
 Martin Bosch (1893) - Kees Osté (1812) 2-0Game
 Bart Jan Kortleven  - Johan Alidarso (1888) 2-0Game
 Alberto Waterink (1881) - Elzo de Vries  2-0Game
 Nick Bolks  - Lisa Schep (1900) 2-0Game
 Joop de Graaf (1900) - Douwe Douma  1-1Game
 Bennie Hendriks (1900) - Gert Brink (1889) 1-1Game
 Wilmer Oostindjer (1900) - Gerhard Dunning (1828) 0-2Game
 Jan Drijver (1626) - Arie van Diggele (1879) 0-2Game
 Sandra Brakels  - Arthur Schep  0-2Game
 Egbert Koning (1770) - Bé Brakels (1932) 0-2Game