HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   MTB Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Finale Jeugd A 
 Finale Jeugd B 
 Finale Jeugd C 
 Finale Jeugd D 
 Algemeen 
 Voorronde Jeugd A 
 Voorronde Jeugd B 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Juniors
  Minicadets
  60+
  Rat. 0 - 1899
  Rat. 1900 - 1999
  Rat. 2000 - 2125
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Alex Noppers  1996   Gen   8 3 3 2 9   2090.38     1996  
2   Teus Stam  1986   Gen   8 2 5 1 9   2057.00     1986  
3   Floris Tol  1999   Gen   8 2 5 1 9   2031.12     1999  
4   Wim Koopman  1989   Gen   8 3 3 2 9   1918.12     1989  
5   Dirk van Schaik Sr.  1988   Gen   8 3 3 2 9   1894.88     1988  
6   Hans van der Laan  1996   Gen   8 3 2 3 8   2020.50     1996  
7   Leo Peters  1985   Gen   8 3 2 3 8   2019.62     1985  
8   Ton van der Ploeg  1950   Gen   8 2 4 2 8   2013.38     1950  
9   Melvin Dahl  1938   Gen   8 3 2 3 8   1979.25     1938  
10   Jan T. Terpstra  1916   Gen   8 3 2 3 8   1974.50     1916  
11   Henk Kamminga  1927   Gen   8 3 2 3 8   1974.38     1927  
12   Lisa Scholtens  1927   Gen   8 2 4 2 8   1966.12     1927  
13   Adriaan Noppers    Gen   8 2 4 2 8   1963.25     1908  
14   Jaap Akse    Gen   8 2 4 2 8   1961.88     1960  
15   Aike Smid  1995   Gen   8 3 2 3 8   1960.00     1995  
16   Geert Lubberink  1950   Gen   8 2 4 2 8   1959.50     1950  
17   Soender Kalpoe  1977   Gen   8 3 2 3 8   1955.75     1977  
18   Ab Steenbergen  1966   Gen   8 2 4 2 8   1953.50     1966  
19   Yneke Goerres  1919   Gen   8 4 0 4 8   1922.88     1919  
20   John Folkers  1908   Gen   8 2 4 2 8   1909.25     1908  
21   Jan de Vos  1904   Gen   8 3 2 3 8   1879.25     1904  
22   Iwan Fung  1976   Gen   8 3 1 4 7   2069.50     1976  
23   Klaas Veldstra    Gen   8 2 3 3 7   2004.25     1981  
24   Meint de Vries  1948   Gen   8 1 5 2 7   1977.62     1948  
25   Boudewijn van der Veen  1978   Gen   8 2 3 3 7   1896.00     1975  
26   Berend Plijter  1980   Gen   8 1 4 3 6   2040.12     1980  
27   Schelte Betten  1933   Gen   8 1 4 3 6   1895.88     1933  
28   Fred van Amersfoort  1955   Gen   8 1 4 3 6   1891.12     1955  
29   Joop de Graaf  1900   Gen   8 2 1 5 5   1884.25     1900  
30   Jaap Hugen    Gen   8 1 3 4 5   1882.00     1918  
31   Bennie Hendriks  1900   Gen   8 2 1 5 5   1849.88     1900  
32   Bé Brakels  1932   Gen   8 2 1 5 5   1833.12     1932  
33   Wilmer Oostindjer  1900   Gen   8 1 2 5 4   1861.00     1900  
34   Lisa Schep  1900   Gen   8 1 2 5 4   1794.12     1900  
 Round 8 
 sa 17-08-2019  Macodou NDiaye (2346) - NDiaga Samb (2323) 1-1Game
 Damien Aligna Messinga (2282) - Jan van Dijk (2281) 1-1Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2326) - Rick Hakvoort (2219) 1-1Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2317) - Rienk van Marle (2198) 1-1Game
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2179) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2304) 2-0Game
 Jos Stokkel (2287) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2177) 1-1Game
 Nick Waterink (2186) - Christian Niami (2268) 2-0Game
 Zainal Palmans (2253) - Jim Depaepe (2061) 2-0Game
 Auke Scholma (2339) - René Wijpkema (2167) 2-0Game
 Ron Heusdens (2330) - Waldo Aliar (2158) 2-0Game
 Jurgen Tholel (2121) - Bhiem Ramdien (2251) 1-1Game
 Jan Hendrik Kok (2106) - Bert Aalberts (2243) 0-2Game
 Maarten Wichgers (2095) - Maikel Palmans (2199) 1-1Game
 Peter van der Stap (2190) - Gert Bosker (2099) 1-1Game
 Henk Kalk (2171) - Arie de Bruijn (2091) 2-0Game
 Matthias de Kruijf (2191) - Thijs Verboon (2055) 2-0Game
 Gerbrand Hessing (2171) - Wouter Sosef (2011) 0-2Game
 Anton Schotanus (2137) - Jan Ongolesono (2020) 2-0Game
 Rik Smit (2027) - Alex Boxum (2135) 1-1Game
 Raoul Alias (2109) - Teus Stam (1986) 1-1Game
 Alexander Slot (2008) - Marinus Morsink (2108) 1-1Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2107) - Leo Peters (1985) 2-0Game
 Henk Jonker (2003) - Losseni Savané (2105) 0-2Game
 Floris Tol (1999) - Bé Eggens (2098) 1-1Game
 Alex Noppers (1996) - Herman van Westerloo (2097) 1-1Game
 Ton van der Ploeg (1950) - Leo van der Laan (2088) 0-2Game
 Melvin Dahl (1938) - Bert Dollekamp (2085) 0-2Game
 Jan Starke  - Amoni Afonsoewa (2072) 0-2Game
 Gerwin Mollink (2064) - Klaas Veldstra  2-0Game
 Radjinder Jharap (2055) - Iwan Fung (1976) 2-0Game
 Peter Frans Koops (2054) - Jaap Akse  1-1Game
 Ed Kok (2053) - Meint de Vries (1948) 2-0Game
 Bert Habets (2029) - Lisa Scholtens (1927) 1-1Game
 Petra Duskova (2022) - Jan T. Terpstra (1916) 1-1Game
 Adriaan Noppers  - Hans van der Laan (1996) 1-1Game
 Daniël Boxum  - Wim Koopman (1989) 0-2Game
 Janick Lanting  - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (1988) 0-2Game
 Jaap Langerak (1899) - Teun van de Krol (2208) 0-2Game
 Renco Oostindjer (1893) - Jaap Knipper (2051) 2-0Game
 Hans Loots (1886) - Aike Smid (1995) 0-2Game
 Berend Plijter (1980) - Matheo Boxum  0-2Game
 Ratan Ganeshie (1845) - Soender Kalpoe (1977) 0-2Game
 Jeanet Stel (1836) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1978) 1-1Game
 Ab Steenbergen (1966) - Cor Darwinkel (1847) 2-0Game
 Geert Lubberink (1950) - Matthijs Broek (1819) 2-0Game
 Henk Kamminga (1927) - Bert Kooij  2-0Game
 Demi Peters  - Yneke Goerres (1919) 0-2Game
 Marcel Zwiers  - John Folkers (1908) 0-2Game
 Tom Huizinga (1778) - Jan de Vos (1904) 0-2Game
 Fred van Amersfoort (1955) - Jan Siegers (1866) 1-1Game
 Klaas Mondria (1832) - Schelte Betten (1933) 1-1Game
 Jaap Hugen  - Johan Tuenter  0-2Game
 Martin Bosch (1893) - Kees Osté (1812) 2-0Game
 Bart Jan Kortleven  - Johan Alidarso (1888) 2-0Game
 Alberto Waterink (1881) - Elzo de Vries  2-0Game
 Nick Bolks  - Lisa Schep (1900) 2-0Game
 Joop de Graaf (1900) - Douwe Douma  1-1Game
 Bennie Hendriks (1900) - Gert Brink (1889) 1-1Game
 Wilmer Oostindjer (1900) - Gerhard Dunning (1828) 0-2Game
 Jan Drijver (1626) - Arie van Diggele (1879) 0-2Game
 Sandra Brakels  - Arthur Schep  0-2Game
 Egbert Koning (1770) - Bé Brakels (1932) 0-2Game