HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Lishui Open China 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games    Photos   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2418   Gen   9 5 4 0 14 95 104
2   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2351   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 100 110
3   Guntis Valneris GMI 2399   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 95 104
4   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2241   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 91 100
5   Chengcheng Tian MF 2129   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 88 95
6   Ivan Trofimov GMI 2316   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 93 102
7   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2356   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 93 101
8   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2410   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 92 100
9   Zhenyu Li GMI 2210   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 91 98
10   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2348   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 90 99
11   Andrej Kalmakov GMI 2369   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 90 99
12   Yiming Pan GMI 2206   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 88 94
13   Ganjargal Ganbaatar GMI 2221   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 86 94
14   Igor Kirzner GMI 2262   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 85 92
15   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2172   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 83 90
16   Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2249   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 83 90
17   Chenfan Wang  2144   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 81 87
18   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2324   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 93 102
19   Wei Zhou GMI 2227   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 90 99
20   You Zhang GMIF 2147   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 87 94
21   Erdenebileg Dul GMI 2300   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 87 93
22   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2156   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 86 93
23   Wenlong Gao MF 2192   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 85 91
24   Samandar Kalanov MF 2092   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 82 89
25   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2225   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 82 91
26   Haoyan Liu  2007   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 80 88
27   Zhiyong Xiong MF 2198   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 80 85
28   Aygul Idrisova GMIF 2184   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 79 86
29   Xiaoya Xu CMFF 1969   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 78 83
30   Ya Sai MIF 2054   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 76 83
31   Ganbold Dorj MF 2056   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 89 96
32   Hein Meijer GMI 2284   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 88 96
33   Hanqing Zhao GMIF 2153   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 87 92
34   Qianrang Zeng MF 2115   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 85 92
35   Kherlenmurun Ganbaa MFF 2030   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 85 93
36   Kejun Zhao  1981   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 84 90
37   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2185   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 84 91
38   Aleksei Bolshakov  2046   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 83 89
39   Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger CMF 2020   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 82 84
40   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina MIF 2102   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 82 89
41   Debang Zhou  2095   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 81 88
42   Jianqiang Jin  1993   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 81 88
43   Wenxi Fang  1940   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 79 85
44   Katarzyna Stanczuk MFF 2035   Gen   9 1 8 0 10 79 86
45   Marianna Fedorova  1908   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 77 83
46   Qi Liu    Gen   9 2 6 1 10 76 83
47   Zerui Chen  2021   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 75 81
48   Xuanfan Chen  1949   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 73 80
49   Erkhembileg Purevdash CMF 1929   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 72 79
50   Zhuoyuan Du    Gen   9 3 4 2 10 66 72
51   David Riupassa  1999   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 81 87
52   Xiaoyu Liao  1910   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 81 89
53   Pei Liu  2061   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 80 86
54   Dingzhou Tao  2046   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 80 85
55   Hailan Wu  1985   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 78 84
56   Ziyi Jin    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 78 85
57   Keqing Han CMFF 1949   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 77 84
58   Ala Tenghua MIF 2025   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 76 83
59   Lkhagvadolgor Norovsuren  2006   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 76 82
60   Aliona Bolshakova  2061   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 74 80
61   Tuvshin Batsukh CMF 1930   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 74 81
62   Albina Bolshakova  1965   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 74 81
63   Jialu Dai  1929   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 73 78
64   Zirui Zhang  1964   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 71 77
65   Naljormaa Nyamkhuu CMFF 2015   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 71 76
66   Mingxuan Xu  1979   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 71 77
67   Han Xiao  1904   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 69 71
68   Yifan Chen    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 68 74
69   Jing Li  1948   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 75 82
70   Quan Yu  1900   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 74 79
71   Yijin Chen    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 74 74
72   Xinya Liu    Gen   9 1 6 2 8 72 77
73   Zihan Xu    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 71 76
74   Xinqiang Liu    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 71 76
75   Jialei Zhang    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 66 72
76   Jiacheng Ye  1925   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 63 69
77   Yuxi Chen  1962   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 62 67
78   Pinrong Chen    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 61 66
79   Narantuya Munkhbayar    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 54 59
80   Yuming Wang    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 73 73
81   Hongan Sheng  1918   Gen   9 1 5 3 7 71 76
82   Haoming Weng    Gen   9 1 5 3 7 71 77
83   Alina Kardashevskaia  1880   Gen   9 1 5 3 7 70 76
84   Xinsheng Liu    Gen   9 1 5 3 7 70 77
  Stijn Demasure  1900   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 70 76
86   Aleksandra Rozhina  1845   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 69 74
87   Jing Li (3)  1919   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 68 73
88   Yihan Zeng    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 68 74
89   Zhenteng Xu    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 67 72
90   Shengija Wang    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 67 73
91   Nyamregzen Lkhagvasuren    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 62 64
92   Suhe Gang  1934   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 62 64
93   Xinyan Du    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 62 67
94   Naranmisheel Dorjnamjin    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 62 62
95   Qijuan Xue  1927   Gen   9 1 4 4 6 71 76
96   Jinqi Guo  1900   Gen   9 1 4 4 6 68 74
97   Ibe Demasure  1900   Gen   9 2 2 5 6 66 72
98   Dianxin Li    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 65 71
99   Hongyi Yin    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 61 61
100   Siyuan Wang    Gen   9 1 4 4 6 59 61
101   Weixiang Ding    Gen   9 3 0 6 6 58 58
102   Zhengchen Shi    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 57 59
103   Huiyan Wu    Gen   9 0 6 3 6 57 62
104   Siying Gu    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 54 54
105   Yitong Si  1900   Gen   9 1 3 5 5 65 72
106   Yanhong Zhou    Gen   9 1 3 5 5 62 69
107   Yan Zhuang    Gen   9 1 3 5 5 53 53
108   Zhiqi Fan    Gen   9 2 1 6 5 52 52
109   Weizhou Chen    Gen   9 1 0 8 2 56 56
110   Dummy    Gen   9 0 0 9 0 50 52
 Round 9 
 th 22-08-2019  Guntis Valneris (2399) - Alexander Georgiev (2418) 1-1Game
 Chengcheng Tian (2129) - Alexander Getmanski (2351) 1-1Game  
 Yuriy Anikeev (2356) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2241) 1-1Game
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2221) - Alexander Baliakin (2410) 1-1Game
 Chenfan Wang (2144) - Andrej Kalmakov (2369) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2172) - Ainur Shaibakov (2348) 1-1Game  
 Ivan Trofimov (2316) - Zhenyu Li (2210) 1-1Game  
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2324) - Natalia Sadowska (2249) 1-1Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2300) - Xiaoya Xu (1969) 1-1Game
 Igor Kirzner (2262) - Kejun Zhao (1981) 2-0Game
 Wei Zhou (2227) - You Zhang (2147) 1-1Game
 Zhiyong Xiong (2198) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2225) 1-1Game
 Kherlenmurun Ganbaa (2030) - Yiming Pan (2206) 0-2Game
 Ya Sai (2054) - Elena Cesnokova (2156) 1-1Game
 Debang Zhou (2095) - Hein Meijer (2284) 1-1Game
 Xiaoyu Liao (1910) - Wenlong Gao (2192) 0-2Game
 Darya Tkachenko (2185) - Katarzyna Stanczuk (2035) 1-1Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2184) - Jialu Dai (1929) 2-0Game  
 Qi Liu  - Hanqing Zhao (2153) 1-1Game
 Qianrang Zeng (2115) - Zerui Chen (2021) 1-1Game  
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) - Xuanfan Chen (1949) 1-1Game
 Ziyi Jin  - Samandar Kalanov (2092) 0-2Game
 Pei Liu (2061) - Haoyan Liu (2007) 0-2Game  
 Mingxuan Xu (1979) - Aleksei Bolshakov (2046) 0-2Game
 Aliona Bolshakova (2061) - Dingzhou Tao (2046) 1-1Game
 Quan Yu (1900) - Ganbold Dorj (2056) 0-2Game
 Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger (2020) - Zihan Xu  2-0Game
 Jing Li (1948) - Jianqiang Jin (1993) 0-2Game
 Wenxi Fang (1940) - Xinqiang Liu  2-0Game
 Erkhembileg Purevdash (1929) - Jialei Zhang  2-0Game
 Marianna Fedorova (1908) - Yijin Chen  2-0Game
 Xinya Liu  - Zhuoyuan Du  0-2Game
 Ala Tenghua (2025) - Yihan Zeng  2-0Game
 Shengija Wang  - Naljormaa Nyamkhuu (2015) 0-2Game
 Lkhagvadolgor Norovsuren (2006) - Stijn Demasure (1900) 2-0Game
 Albina Bolshakova (1965) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) 2-0Game
 Zirui Zhang (1964) - Xinyan Du  2-0Game
 Keqing Han (1949) - Haoming Weng  2-0Game
 Tuvshin Batsukh (1930) - Jing Li (3) (1919) 2-0Game
 Han Xiao (1904) - Xinsheng Liu  2-0Game
 Yifan Chen  - Yuming Wang  2-0Game
 Hongan Sheng (1918) - Pinrong Chen  1-1Game
 Ibe Demasure (1900) - Yuxi Chen (1962) 0-2Game
 Jinqi Guo (1900) - Jiacheng Ye (1925) 0-2Game
 Zhenteng Xu  - Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) 1-1Game
 Zhengchen Shi  - Narantuya Munkhbayar  0-2Game
 Nyamregzen Lkhagvasuren  - Yitong Si (1900) 2-0Game
 Hongyi Yin  - Huiyan Wu  1-1Game
 Suhe Gang (1934) - Yanhong Zhou  2-0Game
 Siyuan Wang  - Dianxin Li  1-1Game
 Yan Zhuang  - Zhiqi Fan  1-1Game
 Hailan Wu (1985) - David Riupassa (1999) 1-1
 Qijuan Xue (1927) - Naranmisheel Dorjnamjin  1-1
 Weixiang Ding  - Weizhou Chen  2-0