HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2005

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Flaubert Ndonzi MI 2342   Gen   7 6 1 0 13 56 102
2   Erdenebileg Dul MI 2341   Gen   7 5 1 1 11 59 84
3   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2368   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 61 83
4   Maikel Palmans  2153   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 50 71
5   Boudewijn Derkx MF 2188   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 62 70
6   Hermen Kroesbergen  2132   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 58 66
7   Pim Meurs  2198   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 56 71
8   Johan Lemstra  2112   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 54 61
9   Tjalling Goedemoed  2231   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 49 62
10   Cock van Wijk  2075   Gen   7 4 1 2 9 44 47
11   Ganjargal Ganbaatar MF 2249   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 60 62
12   Erwin Heslinga  2118   Gen   7 1 6 0 8 53 59
13   Bassirou Ba GMI 2349   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 53 57
14   Ton Bollebakker  2135   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 51 54
15   Hans Ladage  2065   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 51 50
16   Andrew Tjon A Ong  2211   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 47 44
17   Bertus de Harder  2033   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 45 50
18   Arne van Mourik  2143   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 60 51
19   Jeroen Kos MF 2134   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 59 50
20   Bert Zwart MF 2222   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 57 48
21   Cees Strooper  2116   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 57 46
22   Laurens Fijn van Draat  2273   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 54 50
23   Valery Kudriavcev  2171   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 50 46
24   Menno de Block    Gen   7 3 1 3 7 49 39
25   Willem Bor    Gen   7 2 3 2 7 45 41
26   Harry de Waard  2085   Gen   7 1 4 2 6 50 40
27   Evert van de Pol  2009   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 50 36
28   Gruno Grune    Gen   7 2 2 3 6 48 35
29   Wim Martin  2054   Gen   7 1 4 2 6 47 35
30   Jan T. Terpstra  1873   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 47 31
31   Dick Roelofs  1834   Gen   7 1 4 2 6 44 32
32   Theo Schimmel    Gen   7 2 2 3 6 41 19
33   Marcel Everloo    Gen   7 1 4 2 6 40 28
34   Tara Kisouensingh  1757   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 43 24
35   Hans de Vast  1954   Gen   7 1 3 3 5 42 18
36   Rende Brouwer    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 41 11
37   Rein Losekoot  1871   Gen   7 1 3 3 5 40 24
38   Roep Bhawanibhiek  2072   Gen   7 1 3 3 5 40 22
39   Piet Bottenheft    Gen   7 1 2 4 4 37 12
40   Cor van Rooij    Gen   7 1 2 4 4 35 10
41   Jan van Oosterhout  1879   Gen   7 1 1 5 3 37 5
42   Henk Smits    Gen   7 0 0 7 0 36 0
 Round 7 
 sa 22-10-2005  Ton Bollebakker (2135) - Erwin Heslinga (2118) 1-1Game
 Flaubert Ndonzi (2342) - Boudewijn Derkx (2188) 2-0
 Hans Ladage (2065) - Erdenebileg Dul (2341) 0-2
 Valery Kudriavcev (2171) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2368) 0-2
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2249) - Maikel Palmans (2153) 0-2
 Pim Meurs (2198) - Hermen Kroesbergen (2132) 1-1
 Johan Lemstra (2112) - Jan T. Terpstra (1873) 2-0
 Cock van Wijk (2075) - Arne van Mourik (2143) 2-0
 Bassirou Ba (2349) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2211) 1-1
 Tjalling Goedemoed (2231) - Laurens Fijn van Draat (2273) 2-0
 Bert Zwart (2222) - Jeroen Kos (2134) 1-1
 Rende Brouwer  - Cees Strooper (2116) 0-2
 Gruno Grune  - Dick Roelofs (1834) 1-1
 Rein Losekoot (1871) - Menno de Block  0-2
 Evert van de Pol (2009) - Harry de Waard (2085) 1-1
 Willem Bor  - Tara Kisouensingh (1757) 2-0
 Henk Smits  - Theo Schimmel  0-2
 Marcel Everloo  - Jan van Oosterhout (1879) 2-0
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2072) - Hans de Vast (1954) 1-1
 Piet Bottenheft  - Cor van Rooij  1-1
 Bertus de Harder (2033) - Wim Martin (2054) 1-1