HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   World Cup Tournament Netanya Israel 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpl
1   Guntis Valneris GMI 2394   Gen   9 5 4 0 14 87
2   Vadim Virny GMI 2368   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 88
3   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2339   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 87
4   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2353   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 90
5   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2242   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 91
  Igor Kirzner GMI 2253   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 91
7   Jakov Shaus MI 2239   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 84
8   Arjan van den Berg  2180   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 84
9   Dimitrii Melnikov  2136   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 81
10   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2200   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 79
11   Aleksei Bolshakov  2089   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 78
12   Nika Leopoldova MIF 2153   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 77
13   Vsevolods Mitrevics  1967   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 69
14   Arina Lushnikava    Gen   9 4 2 3 10 59
15   Aleksei Shinkorenko    Gen   9 1 7 1 9 78
16   Yuliia Makarenkova MIF 2163   Gen   9 1 7 1 9 77
17   Maxim Kozlovsky  1906   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 68
18   Daria Kosse  1967   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 66
19   Boris Plotkin MF 2057   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 76
20   Zinaida Aleksandrova  1959   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 74
21   Stanislav Iarukov    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 67
22   Natalia Pugacheva    Gen   9 1 5 3 7 61
23   Anton Kucherenko  1921   Gen   9 1 5 3 7 58
24   Johan Pronk  1954   Gen   9 0 5 4 5 64
25   Tikhon Matiashov    Gen   9 0 5 4 5 60
26   Jeroen Neve    Gen   9 0 4 5 4 65
 Round 9 
 we 27-11-2019  Aleksei Bolshakov (2089) - Guntis Valneris (2394) 1-1Game
 Jakov Shaus (2239) - Vadim Virny (2368) 1-1Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2339) - Darja Fedorovich (2200) 1-1Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2353) - Igor Kirzner (2253) 1-1Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2242) - Nika Leopoldova (2153) 1-1Game
 Vsevolods Mitrevics (1967) - Arjan van den Berg (2180) 1-1Game
 Boris Plotkin (2057) - Dimitrii Melnikov (2136) 0-2Game
 Yuliia Makarenkova (2163) - Daria Kosse (1967) 1-1
 Stanislav Iarukov  - Arina Lushnikava  0-2
 Aleksei Shinkorenko  - Maxim Kozlovsky (1906) 1-1
 Tikhon Matiashov  - Zinaida Aleksandrova (1959) 1-1
 Johan Pronk (1954) - Anton Kucherenko (1921) 1-1
 Natalia Pugacheva  - Jeroen Neve  1-1