HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   World Cup Tournament Netanya Israel 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     FMJD-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpl
1   Guntis Valneris GMI 1549   Gen   9 5 4 0 14 87
2   Vadim Virny GMI 1526   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 88
3   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 1497   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 87
4   Alexander Getmanski GMI 1511   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 90
5   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 1406   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 91
  Igor Kirzner GMI   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 91
7   Jakov Shaus MI   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 84
8   Arjan van den Berg  1327   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 84
9   Dimitrii Melnikov    Gen   9 4 2 3 10 81
10   Darja Fedorovich MIF 1335   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 79
11   Aleksei Bolshakov    Gen   9 2 6 1 10 78
12   Nika Leopoldova MIF   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 77
13   Vsevolods Mitrevics    Gen   9 4 2 3 10 69
14   Arina Lushnikava    Gen   9 4 2 3 10 59
15   Aleksei Shinkorenko    Gen   9 1 7 1 9 78
16   Yuliia Makarenkova MIF   Gen   9 1 7 1 9 77
17   Maxim Kozlovsky    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 68
18   Daria Kosse    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 66
19   Boris Plotkin MF   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 76
20   Zinaida Aleksandrova    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 74
21   Stanislav Iarukov    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 67
22   Natalia Pugacheva    Gen   9 1 5 3 7 61
23   Anton Kucherenko    Gen   9 1 5 3 7 58
24   Johan Pronk  956   Gen   9 0 5 4 5 64
25   Tikhon Matiashov    Gen   9 0 5 4 5 60
26   Jeroen Neve  622   Gen   9 0 4 5 4 65
 Round 9 
 we 27-11-2019  Aleksei Bolshakov  - Guntis Valneris (1549) 1-1Game
 Jakov Shaus  - Vadim Virny (1526) 1-1Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (1497) - Darja Fedorovich (1335) 1-1Game
 Alexander Getmanski (1511) - Igor Kirzner  1-1Game
 Olga Fedorovich (1406) - Nika Leopoldova  1-1Game
 Vsevolods Mitrevics  - Arjan van den Berg (1327) 1-1Game
 Boris Plotkin  - Dimitrii Melnikov  0-2Game
 Yuliia Makarenkova  - Daria Kosse  1-1
 Stanislav Iarukov  - Arina Lushnikava  0-2
 Aleksei Shinkorenko  - Maxim Kozlovsky  1-1
 Tikhon Matiashov  - Zinaida Aleksandrova  1-1
 Johan Pronk (956) - Anton Kucherenko  1-1
 Natalia Pugacheva  - Jeroen Neve (622) 1-1