HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   World Cup Tournament Netanya Israel 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpl
1   Vadim Virny GMI 2368   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0
2   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2339   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0
3   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2353   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0
4   Igor Kirzner GMI 2253   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0
  Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2242   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0
6   Jakov Shaus MI 2239   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0
7   Arjan van den Berg  2180   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0
8   Dimitrii Melnikov  2136   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0
9   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2200   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0
10   Nika Leopoldova MIF 2153   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0
11   Yuliia Makarenkova MIF 2163   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0
12   Guntis Valneris GMI 2394   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0
13   Aleksei Shinkorenko    Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0
14   Aleksei Bolshakov  2089   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0
15   Vsevolods Mitrevics  1967   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0
16   Arina Lushnikava    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0
17   Maxim Kozlovsky  1906   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0
18   Daria Kosse  1967   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0
19   Boris Plotkin MF 2057   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0
20   Zinaida Aleksandrova  1959   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0
21   Stanislav Iarukov    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0
22   Natalia Pugacheva    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0
23   Anton Kucherenko  1921   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0
24   Johan Pronk  1954   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0
25   Tikhon Matiashov    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0
26   Jeroen Neve    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0
 Round 1 
 th 21-11-2019  Aleksei Bolshakov (2089) - Aleksei Shinkorenko  1-1Game
 Arina Lushnikava  - Dimitrii Melnikov (2136) 0-2Game
 Tikhon Matiashov  - Yuliia Makarenkova (2163) 0-2Game
 Nika Leopoldova (2153) - Stanislav Iarukov  2-0Game
 Arjan van den Berg (2180) - Natalia Pugacheva  2-0Game
 Jeroen Neve  - Darja Fedorovich (2200) 0-2Game
 Jakov Shaus (2239) - Maxim Kozlovsky (1906) 2-0Game
 Anton Kucherenko (1921) - Olga Fedorovich (2242) 0-2Game
 Igor Kirzner (2253) - Johan Pronk (1954) 2-0Game
 Zinaida Aleksandrova (1959) - Ainur Shaibakov (2339) 0-2Game
 Guntis Valneris (2394) - Boris Plotkin (2057) 2-0Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2353) - Vsevolods Mitrevics (1967) 2-0Game
 Daria Kosse (1967) - Vadim Virny (2368) 0-2Game