HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   World Cup Tournament Netanya Israel 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   Pairings:    4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpl
1   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2339   Gen   3 3 0 0 6 7
2   Vadim Virny GMI 2368   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 9
3   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2242   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 8
4   Guntis Valneris GMI 2394   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 7
5   Igor Kirzner GMI 2253   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 10
6   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2353   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 9
7   Arjan van den Berg  2180   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 8
8   Aleksei Shinkorenko    Gen   3 1 2 0 4 8
9   Dimitrii Melnikov  2136   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 7
10   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2200   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 7
11   Aleksei Bolshakov  2089   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 6
12   Nika Leopoldova MIF 2153   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 6
13   Yuliia Makarenkova MIF 2163   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 9
14   Vsevolods Mitrevics  1967   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 7
15   Zinaida Aleksandrova  1959   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 10
16   Jakov Shaus MI 2239   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 9
17   Boris Plotkin MF 2057   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 9
18   Daria Kosse  1967   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 9
19   Stanislav Iarukov    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 8
20   Anton Kucherenko  1921   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 7
21   Johan Pronk  1954   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 6
22   Maxim Kozlovsky  1906   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 6
23   Natalia Pugacheva    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 6
24   Tikhon Matiashov    Gen   3 0 1 2 1 5
25   Jeroen Neve    Gen   3 0 0 3 0 7
26   Arina Lushnikava    Gen   3 0 0 3 0 6
 Round 3 
 fr 22-11-2019  Johan Pronk (1954) - Boris Plotkin (2057) 1-1Game
 Tikhon Matiashov  - Anton Kucherenko (1921) 0-2Game
 Daria Kosse (1967) - Jeroen Neve  2-0Game
 Arina Lushnikava  - Natalia Pugacheva  0-2Game
 Zinaida Aleksandrova (1959) - Nika Leopoldova (2153) 0-2Game
 Aleksei Bolshakov (2089) - Maxim Kozlovsky (1906) 2-0Game
 Yuliia Makarenkova (2163) - Vsevolods Mitrevics (1967) 1-1Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2200) - Stanislav Iarukov  2-0Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2353) - Olga Fedorovich (2242) 1-1Game  
 Aleksei Shinkorenko  - Arjan van den Berg (2180) 1-1Game
 Dimitrii Melnikov (2136) - Jakov Shaus (2239) 2-0Game
 Guntis Valneris (2394) - Vadim Virny (2368) 1-1Game
 Igor Kirzner (2253) - Ainur Shaibakov (2339) 0-2Game