HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   World Cup Tournament Netanya Israel 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   Pairings:    8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpl
1   Guntis Valneris GMI 2394   Gen   7 4 3 0 11 55
2   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2339   Gen   7 4 3 0 11 53
3   Vadim Virny GMI 2368   Gen   7 4 3 0 11 53
4   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2353   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 54
5   Arjan van den Berg  2180   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 46
6   Igor Kirzner GMI 2253   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 57
7   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2242   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 55
8   Jakov Shaus MI 2239   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 47
9   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2200   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 45
10   Aleksei Bolshakov  2089   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 43
11   Dimitrii Melnikov  2136   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 51
12   Nika Leopoldova MIF 2153   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 49
13   Aleksei Shinkorenko    Gen   7 1 5 1 7 48
14   Yuliia Makarenkova MIF 2163   Gen   7 1 5 1 7 47
15   Boris Plotkin MF 2057   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 43
16   Vsevolods Mitrevics  1967   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 40
17   Arina Lushnikava    Gen   7 3 1 3 7 30
18   Zinaida Aleksandrova  1959   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 44
19   Maxim Kozlovsky  1906   Gen   7 3 0 4 6 41
20   Stanislav Iarukov    Gen   7 2 2 3 6 38
21   Natalia Pugacheva    Gen   7 1 3 3 5 40
22   Daria Kosse  1967   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 40
23   Anton Kucherenko  1921   Gen   7 1 3 3 5 39
24   Johan Pronk  1954   Gen   7 0 4 3 4 38
25   Tikhon Matiashov    Gen   7 0 3 4 3 33
26   Jeroen Neve    Gen   7 0 2 5 2 37
 Round 7 
 tu 26-11-2019  Natalia Pugacheva  - Boris Plotkin (2057) 0-2Game
 Anton Kucherenko (1921) - Vsevolods Mitrevics (1967) 0-2Game
 Tikhon Matiashov  - Daria Kosse (1967) 0-2Game
 Jeroen Neve  - Maxim Kozlovsky (1906) 0-2Game
 Johan Pronk (1954) - Arina Lushnikava  0-2Game
 Aleksei Bolshakov (2089) - Stanislav Iarukov  2-0Game
 Aleksei Shinkorenko  - Yuliia Makarenkova (2163) 1-1Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2200) - Zinaida Aleksandrova (1959) 2-0Game
 Arjan van den Berg (2180) - Dimitrii Melnikov (2136) 2-0Game
 Jakov Shaus (2239) - Olga Fedorovich (2242) 1-1Game
 Vadim Virny (2368) - Nika Leopoldova (2153) 2-0Game  
 Ainur Shaibakov (2339) - Alexander Getmanski (2353) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2394) - Igor Kirzner (2253) 2-0Game