HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Cannes Open 2008

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2343   Gen   9 7 1 1 15 95 103
2   Guntis Valneris GMI 2376   Gen   9 6 3 0 15 92 100
3   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2409   Gen   9 5 4 0 14 91 97
4   Thomy Lucien Mbongo MF 2270   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 96 104
5   Andre Bercot MF 2259   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 80 87
6   Sigitas Smadrys MF 2224   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 87 94
7   Georges Mostovoy MI 2138   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 82 89
8   Desire Lazare Ndjib    Gen   9 4 3 2 11 80 82
9   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2155   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 89 98
10   Luc Baya  2275   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 88 96
11   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2217   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 85 93
12   Eric van Dusseldorp MF 2222   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 81 87
13   Faustin Ekollo  2062   Gen   9 5 0 4 10 80 86
14   Thierry Delmotte MF 2216   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 78 84
15   Jean Loup Clement  2133   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 77 85
16   Ton Tillemans  2061   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 76 83
17   Marc Arendo  2061   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 75 81
18   Nicolas Guibert MF 2177   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 72 79
19   Jose Beyaert MF 2145   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 78 86
20   Jean-Pierre Leveque    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 75 81
21   Daniel Rouget  2023   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 74 80
22   Rene Estebe  2066   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 73 80
23   Raphaël Martens  2028   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 67 69
24   Luc Crevat  2090   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 75 82
25   Régis Blanpain  2212   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 74 80
26   Sjoerd ten Brinke  1943   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 73 80
  Gabriel Estebe  2112   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 73 80
28   Sjuul Verheij  1900   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 71 74
29   Kevin Machtelinck  2256   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 70 77
  Albert Ramassamy  2079   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 70 76
31   Steponas Venckus    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 69 71
32   Christian Fiol  2110   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 68 74
  Henk Stoop  2023   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 68 70
34   Jean-Paul Parvillers  2015   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 73 76
35   Pascal Hontarrede  2071   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 70 72
36   Jacek Pawlicki  1945   Gen   9 0 7 2 7 66 72
37   Michel Emolo  2047   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 63 65
38   Mickael Callegari  2062   Gen   9 1 5 3 7 61 63
39   Sandra Laurutiene    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 70 72
40   Christophe Retiere  2045   Gen   9 0 6 3 6 65 68
41   Katarzyna Ptak    Gen   9 0 3 6 3 58 60
42   Roderick de Raad  1900   Gen   9 0 2 7 2 63 66
 Round 9 
 su 17-02-2008  Thierry Delmotte (2216) - Guntis Valneris (2376) 0-2Game
 Sigitas Smadrys (2224) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2343) 0-2Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2409) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2217) 2-0Game
 Luc Baya (2275) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2270) 0-2Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (2155) - Andre Bercot (2259) 0-2Game
 Eric van Dusseldorp (2222) - Nicolas Guibert (2177) 1-1Game
 Georges Mostovoy (2138) - Jose Beyaert (2145) 2-0Game
 Faustin Ekollo (2062) - Pascal Hontarrede (2071) 2-0Game
 Jean Loup Clement (2133) - Kevin Machtelinck (2256) 2-0Game
 Ton Tillemans (2061) - Sjoerd ten Brinke (1943) 2-0Game
 Gabriel Estebe (2112) - Marc Arendo (2061) 0-2Game
 Daniel Rouget (2023) - Jean-Pierre Leveque  1-1Game
 Henk Stoop (2023) - Luc Crevat (2090) 1-1Game
 Steponas Venckus  - Régis Blanpain (2212) 1-1Game
 Raphaël Martens (2028) - Jean-Paul Parvillers (2015) 2-0Game
 Christian Fiol (2110) - Albert Ramassamy (2079) 1-1Game
 Sjuul Verheij (1900) - Christophe Retiere (2045) 2-0Game
 Sandra Laurutiene  - Jacek Pawlicki (1945) 1-1Game
 Mickael Callegari (2062) - Roderick de Raad (1900) 2-0Game
 Katarzyna Ptak  - Michel Emolo (2047) 0-2Game
 Rene Estebe (2066) - Desire Lazare Ndjib  0-2Game