HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Open Autumn tournament Hijken DTC 2020

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2383   Gen   6 4 2 0 10   2168.67     2383  
2   Simon Harmsma CMF 2077   Gen   6 2 4 0 8   2179.50     2077  
3   Guntis Valneris GMI 2415   Gen   6 2 4 0 8   2156.67     2415  
4   Jos Stokkel GMI 2248   Gen   6 2 4 0 8   2135.50     2248  
5   Machiel Weistra MF 2163   Gen   6 2 4 0 8   2123.83     2163  
6   Hein Meijer GMI 2261   Gen   6 2 4 0 8   2109.33     2261  
7   Emre Hageman CMF 2103   Gen   6 2 4 0 8   2104.50     2103  
8   Peter van der Stap MF 2177   Gen   6 3 2 1 8   2096.17     2177  
9   Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel MF 2244   Gen   6 4 0 2 8   2061.00     2244  
10   Erik Maijenburg  2036   Gen   6 2 4 0 8   2045.50     2036  
11   Sytze Spijker    Gen   6 2 4 0 8   2026.67     1931  
12   Rienk van Marle  2240   Gen   6 2 4 0 8   1999.33     2240  
13   Gerwin Mollink  2056   Gen   6 2 4 0 8   1941.33     2056  
14   Ton van der Ploeg  1935   Gen   6 3 1 2 7   2099.33     1935  
15   Roland Kreeft  2009   Gen   6 2 3 1 7   2057.33     2009  
16   Petra Duskova  2015   Gen   6 3 1 2 7   2018.50     2015  
17   Ad de Hoon  2082   Gen   6 3 1 2 7   2007.00     2082  
18   Fred van Amersfoort  1949   Gen   6 2 3 1 7   1998.67     1949  
19   Guido van den Berg  2142   Gen   6 2 3 1 7   1984.33     2142  
20   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2125   Gen   6 2 3 1 7   1972.17     2125  
21   Marie Gabbert  1923   Gen   6 3 1 2 7   1949.67     1923  
22   RenĂ© van Oosterhout  1978   Gen   6 2 3 1 7   1913.00     1978  
23   Lisa Scholtens  1970   Gen   6 3 0 3 6   2109.83     1970  
24   Teus Stam  1967   Gen   6 2 2 2 6   2075.00     1967  
25   Luise Gabbert  1997   Gen   6 1 4 1 6   2071.83     1997  
26   Cock van Wijk CMF 2121   Gen   6 2 2 2 6   2044.50     2121  
27   Ab Steenbergen  1972   Gen   5 2 2 1 6   2024.80     1972  
28   Fleur Kruysmulder  1961   Gen   6 3 0 3 6   2018.00     1961  
29   Henk Kalk MF 2191   Gen   6 1 4 1 6   2013.00     2191  
30   Willem Bor  1949   Gen   6 1 4 1 6   1999.33     1949  
31   Jan de Vos  1921   Gen   6 1 4 1 6   1995.33     1921  
32   Hans van der Laan  2023   Gen   6 1 3 2 5   2064.83     2023  
33   Harold Jagram  1932   Gen   6 1 3 2 5   2040.83     1932  
34   Gerard Bruins  1963   Gen   6 1 3 2 5   1976.17     1963  
35   Ludy Brink  1932   Gen   6 2 1 3 5   1973.33     1932  
36   Primnath Goelab  1969   Gen   6 1 3 2 5   1966.83     1969  
37   Jaap Hugen  1940   Gen   6 2 1 3 5   1958.67     1940  
38   Cor Darwinkel  1856   Gen   6 1 3 2 5   1947.83     1856  
39   Berend Plijter  2012   Gen   6 0 5 1 5   1911.33     2012  
40   Ratan Ganeshie  1878   Gen   5 0 4 1 4   2002.00     1878  
41   Marjory Feyt  1888   Gen   6 0 4 2 4   1993.17     1888  
42   Jan T. Terpstra  1900   Gen   6 2 0 4 4   1986.50     1900  
43   Jan van de Veen    Gen   6 1 2 3 4   1977.17     2022  
44   Boike Mathoera  1930   Gen   5 0 4 1 4   1977.00     1930  
45   Ramon Ramkisoen  1898   Gen   6 0 4 2 4   1974.33     1898  
46   Wim Koopman  1968   Gen   6 1 2 3 4   1948.00     1968  
47   Elzo de Vries  1870   Gen   6 1 2 3 4   1943.67     1870  
48   Matthijs Broek  1866   Gen   5 0 3 2 3   1965.20     1866  
49   Ronald Wisse  1839   Gen   5 1 1 3 3   1948.00     1839  
50   Guus Gase  1878   Gen   6 1 1 4 3   1902.50     1878  
51   Nerin Bisseswar  1820   Gen   5 0 1 4 1   1906.60     1820  
52   Egbert Koning  1749   Gen   6 0 1 5 1   1896.83     1749  
 Round 6 
 we 14-10-2020  Petra Duskova (2015) - Jaap Hugen (1940) 2-0Game
 Jan T. Terpstra (1900) - Fleur Kruysmulder (1961) 0-2Game  
 Guntis Valneris (2415) - Simon Harmsma (2077) 1-1Game  
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2244) - Ton van der Ploeg (1935) 2-0Game  
 Alexander Baliakin (2383) - Peter van der Stap (2177) 2-0Game  
 Hein Meijer (2261) - Machiel Weistra (2163) 1-1Game
 Jos Stokkel (2248) - Emre Hageman (2103) 1-1Game
 Lisa Scholtens (1970) - Rienk van Marle (2240) 0-2Game
 Erik Maijenburg (2036) - Henk Kalk (2191) 2-0Game
 Roland Kreeft (2009) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2125) 1-1Game  
 Cock van Wijk (2121) - Gerwin Mollink (2056) 0-2Game
 Luise Gabbert (1997) - Sytze Spijker  0-2Game
 Guido van den Berg (2142) - Teus Stam (1967) 2-0Game
 Gerard Bruins (1963) - Ad de Hoon (2082) 0-2Game  
 Fred van Amersfoort (1949) - Hans van der Laan (2023) 2-0Game
 Ludy Brink (1932) - RenĂ© van Oosterhout (1978) 0-2Game
 Marie Gabbert (1923) - Jan van de Veen  2-0Game
 Berend Plijter (2012) - Harold Jagram (1932) 1-1Game
 Jan de Vos (1921) - Wim Koopman (1968) 2-0Game
 Willem Bor (1949) - Elzo de Vries (1870) 2-0Game
 Primnath Goelab (1969) - Marjory Feyt (1888) 2-0Game
 Ramon Ramkisoen (1898) - Guus Gase (1878) 1-1Game
 Egbert Koning (1749) - Cor Darwinkel (1856) 0-2