HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   European Championship Boys Juniors Szczecin 2008

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Girls Juniors 
  Boys Juniors 
  Girls Cadets 
  Boys Cadets 
  Girls Minicadets 
  Boys Minicadets 
  Girls European Hopes 
  Boys European Hopes 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games    Photos   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Andrei Tolchykau MI 2254   Jun   9 5 4 0 14 75 88
2   Bartosz Golinski  2000   Jun   9 5 3 1 13 71 85
3   Ainur Shaibakov MF 2200   Jun   9 3 6 0 12 77 91
4   Zainal Palmans  2137   Jun   9 3 5 1 11 74 88
5   Mateusz Sowizdrzal  2073   Jun   9 2 7 0 11 73 86
6   Frerik Andriessen  2143   Jun   9 2 7 0 11 70 84
7   Thijs Gerritsen  2017   Jun   9 2 7 0 11 69 83
  Raitis Ozols  2008   Jun   9 3 5 1 11 69 83
9   Vilius Aleknavicius    Jun   9 3 5 1 11 63 74
10   Mariusz Slezak  1903   Jun   9 4 2 3 10 70 83
11   Lukasz Kosobudzki  2029   Jun   9 3 4 2 10 65 79
12   Konstantin Selli  2000   Jun   9 3 4 2 10 62 73
13   Damian Reszka  2070   Jun   9 3 4 2 10 60 71
14   Kaspars Sulcs  1977   Jun   9 4 1 4 9 70 83
15   Roberto di Giacomo  1926   Jun   9 2 5 2 9 68 82
16   Vladyslav Antonovych    Jun   9 2 5 2 9 67 78
17   Eldar Umirzakov    Jun   9 3 3 3 9 66 77
18   Michal Szczybylo  2037   Jun   9 2 5 2 9 64 75
19   Ilmars Galanskis  1900   Jun   9 2 5 2 9 62 73
20   Boris Darry  1958   Jun   9 1 6 2 8 67 80
21   Aslan Aslanly    Jun   9 1 6 2 8 60 71
22   Aisen Andreev  1928   Jun   9 2 4 3 8 59 70
23   Anton Kruglikov    Jun   9 0 8 1 8 56 66
24   Mantas Janavicius  1900   Jun   9 0 8 1 8 54 68
  Walter Moscato    Jun   9 3 2 4 8 54 63
26   Mickaël Carton  1959   Jun   9 2 4 3 8 52 63
27   Evgeni Rymar  1905   Jun   9 1 5 3 7 65 77
28   Maksim Afonchanka    Jun   9 1 5 3 7 57 68
29   Szabolcs Huzian  1914   Jun   9 3 0 6 6 57 70
30   Martin Jantson    Jun   9 2 2 5 6 53 64
31   Artur Youssoupov    Jun   9 1 3 5 5 54 65
32   Kristof Csecs    Jun   9 1 0 8 2 52 62
Andrei TolchykauBartosz GolinskiAinur Shaibakov
Zainal PalmansFrerik Andriessen
Thijs GerritsenRaitis OzolsVilius Aleknavicius
Mariusz SlezakLukasz KosobudzkiKonstantin Selli
Damian ReszkaRoberto di Giacomo
Vladyslav AntonovychMichal Szczybylo
Ilmars GalanskisBoris Darry
 Round 9 
 we 06-08-2008  Raitis Ozols (2008) - Andrei Tolchykau (2254) 1-1
 Lukasz Kosobudzki (2029) - Bartosz Golinski (2000) 0-2
 Ainur Shaibakov (2200) - Zainal Palmans (2137) 1-1
 Frerik Andriessen (2143) - Thijs Gerritsen (2017) 1-1
 Mariusz Slezak (1903) - Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2073) 1-1
 Vilius Aleknavicius  - Kaspars Sulcs (1977) 2-0
 Konstantin Selli (2000) - Eldar Umirzakov  2-0
 Damian Reszka (2070) - Aisen Andreev (1928) 2-0
 Roberto di Giacomo (1926) - Aslan Aslanly  1-1
 Maksim Afonchanka  - Michal Szczybylo (2037) 0-2
 Mantas Janavicius (1900) - Boris Darry (1958) 1-1
 Evgeni Rymar (1905) - Ilmars Galanskis (1900) 0-2
 Anton Kruglikov  - Walter Moscato  1-1
 Kristof Csecs  - Vladyslav Antonovych  0-2
 Mickaël Carton (1959) - Szabolcs Huzian (1914) 2-0
 Martin Jantson  - Artur Youssoupov  2-0