HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Girls Juniors Szczecin 2008

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Girls Juniors 
  Boys Juniors 
  Girls Cadets 
  Boys Cadets 
  Girls Minicadets 
  Boys Minicadets 
  Girls European Hopes 
  Boys European Hopes 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Matrena Nogovitsyna    Jun   9 5 4 0 14 72 85
2   Viktoriya Motrichko    Jun   9 4 5 0 13 74 88
3   Natalia Sadowska MFF 2023   Jun   9 3 6 0 12 75 89
4   Julia Valeeva    Jun   9 4 4 1 12 71 85
5   Mei-Jhi Wu  1989   Jun   9 3 5 1 11 73 87
6   Olesia Abdullina    Jun   9 2 7 0 11 67 79
7   Magdalena Szczybylo    Jun   9 3 4 2 10 75 89
8   Magda Pawlowska    Jun   9 2 6 1 10 69 82
9   Milda Kasputyt√©    Jun   9 3 4 2 10 64 76
10   Katarzyna Mederska    Jun   9 3 4 2 10 60 70
11   Judith Kamphuis-van Beek    Jun   9 4 2 3 10 59 69
12   Agnieszka Kwocz    Jun   9 2 6 1 10 58 71
13   Kadi Veski  2021   Jun   9 2 5 2 9 75 89
14   Evita Zile  1997   Jun   9 1 7 1 9 73 85
15   Hanna Kroshka    Jun   9 3 3 3 9 67 81
16   Ance Medne    Jun   9 3 3 3 9 65 78
17   Arta Niedra    Jun   9 3 3 3 9 63 74
18   Margarita Kasputyt√©    Jun   9 3 3 3 9 60 74
19   Andrea Gutter    Jun   9 3 3 3 9 58 72
20   Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj  1909   Jun   9 2 4 3 8 61 73
21   Janet Tamm    Jun   9 2 1 6 5 55 67
22   Virginie Finez    Jun   9 1 2 6 4 55 65
23   Beata Balogh    Jun   9 1 1 7 3 56 68
24   Dummy    Jun   9 0 0 9 0 54 64
Matrena NogovitsynaViktoriya MotrichkoNatalia Sadowska
Julia ValeevaMei-Jhi WuOlesia Abdullina
Magdalena SzczybyloMagda PawlowskaMilda Kasputyte
Judith Kamphuis
Kadi VeskiEvita Zile
Ance MedneArta NiedraMargarita Kasputyte
Andrea GutterAneta-Kinga Sobiegraj
 Round 9 
 we 06-08-2008  Andrea Gutter  - Beata Balogh  2-0Game
 Julia Valeeva  - Viktoriya Motrichko  1-1
 Matrena Nogovitsyna  - Hanna Kroshka  2-0
 Mei-Jhi Wu (1989) - Natalia Sadowska (2023) 1-1
 Magdalena Szczybylo  - Milda Kasputyt√©  1-1
 Agnieszka Kwocz  - Judith Kamphuis-van Beek  1-1
 Katarzyna Mederska  - Magda Pawlowska  1-1
 Olesia Abdullina  - Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (1909) 2-0
 Kadi Veski (2021) - Evita Zile (1997) 1-1
 Janet Tamm  - Ance Medne  0-2
 Virginie Finez  - Arta Niedra  0-2