HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Worldchampionship Juniors Nidzica 2008

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Andrei Tolchykau MI 2271   Jun   9 5 4 0 14 76 89
2   Nicolay Germogenov  2223   Jun   9 4 5 0 13 76 90
  Pieter Steijlen MF 2241   Jun   9 6 1 2 13 76 90
4   Nikolai Gulyaev MI 2233   Jun   9 3 6 0 12 78 92
5   Ainur Shaibakov MF 2217   Jun   9 3 6 0 12 74 88
6   Roel Boomstra MI 2237   Jun   9 4 3 2 11 74 88
7   Zainal Palmans  2158   Jun   9 3 5 1 11 72 85
8   Konstantin Selli  1999   Jun   9 4 3 2 11 68 82
9   Frerik Andriessen  2143   Jun   9 3 5 1 11 66 79
10   Damian Reszka  2062   Jun   9 2 6 1 10 73 86
  Roberto di Giacomo  1941   Jun   9 4 2 3 10 73 86
12   Mikhaylo Kolobov  2039   Jun   9 3 4 2 10 70 81
13   Sergey Fedin MF 2168   Jun   9 2 6 1 10 68 80
14   Aris Brantevics  1949   Jun   9 3 4 2 10 64 76
15   Lukasz Kosobudzki  2021   Jun   9 3 4 2 10 60 73
16   Gerelbold Ganbold    Jun   9 4 2 3 10 57 70
17   Laurindo Massambani Neto    Jun   9 4 1 4 9 73 87
18   Ilmars Galanskis  1938   Jun   9 3 3 3 9 66 77
19   Lukas Vengelis  1900   Jun   9 3 3 3 9 61 73
20   Michal Szczybylo  2000   Jun   9 3 3 3 9 57 68
21   Walter Moscato    Jun   9 4 0 5 8 65 79
22   Andrejs Cehanovics  2005   Jun   9 2 4 3 8 63 75
23   Dmitry Fadeev  1986   Jun   9 3 2 4 8 61 74
24   Mariusz Slezak  1929   Jun   9 1 6 2 8 59 73
  Boris Darry  1949   Jun   9 2 4 3 8 59 70
26   Priit Tänav  1956   Jun   9 3 2 4 8 56 66
27   Marius Sidla  1987   Jun   9 2 4 3 8 53 66
28   Hein De Cokere  1940   Jun   9 1 5 3 7 59 69
29   Victor Zaitsev    Jun   8 2 2 4 6 45 55
30   Vadim Kurykin    Jun   8 1 4 3 6 40 49
31   Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj  1907   Jun   8 1 4 3 6 39 47
32   Albert Kovalevskij    Jun   9 2 2 5 6 62 73
33   Eljus Sipovski    Jun   9 2 2 5 6 49 61
34   Azamat Bissenaliev    Jun   8 1 3 4 5 37 48
35   Yoann Bensafia    Jun   9 2 1 6 5 50 59
36   Liangzhe Liu    Jun   9 0 3 6 3 45 56
Andrei TolchykauNicolay GermogenovPieter Steijlen
Nikolai GulyaevAinur ShaibakovRoel Boomstra
Zainal PalmansKonstantin SelliFrerik Andriessen
Damian ReszkaRoberto di GiacomoMikhaylo Kolobov
Sergey FedinAris BrantevicsLukasz Kosobudzki
Gerelbold GanboldLaurindo MassambaniIlmars Galanskis
Lukas VengelisMichal Szczybylo
 Round 9 
 su 21-12-2008  Andrei Tolchykau (2271) - Nikolai Gulyaev (2233) 1-1
 Zainal Palmans (2158) - Pieter Steijlen (2241) 0-2
 Nicolay Germogenov (2223) - Roel Boomstra (2237) 2-0
 Roberto di Giacomo (1941) - Ainur Shaibakov (2217) 0-2
 Mikhaylo Kolobov (2039) - Lukasz Kosobudzki (2021) 1-1
 Sergey Fedin (2168) - Damian Reszka (2062) 1-1
 Michal Szczybylo (2000) - Frerik Andriessen (2143) 0-2
 Konstantin Selli (1999) - Laurindo Massambani Neto  2-0
 Gerelbold Ganbold  - Walter Moscato  2-0
 Aris Brantevics (1949) - Dmitry Fadeev (1986) 2-0
 Ilmars Galanskis (1938) - Victor Zaitsev  2-0
 Lukas Vengelis (1900) - Hein De Cokere (1940) 2-0
 Boris Darry (1949) - Andrejs Cehanovics (2005) 1-1
 Marius Sidla (1987) - Mariusz Slezak (1929) 1-1
 Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (1907) - Albert Kovalevskij  2-0
 Azamat Bissenaliev  - Priit Tänav (1956) 0-2
 Liangzhe Liu  - Eljus Sipovski  1-1
 Vadim Kurykin  - Yoann Bensafia  2-0