HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Girls Juniors Hijken DTC 2009

    
    Link   

 Juniors Girls 
 Juniors Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Minicadets Girls 
 Minicadets Boys 
 Hopes Girls 
 Hopes Boys 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Darja Fedorovich    Jun   9 4 5 0 13 77 90
2   Matrena Nogovitsyna MIF 2198   Jun   9 4 5 0 13 75 88
3   Olga Fedorovich MFF 2032   Jun   9 3 6 0 12 75 88
4   Natalia Sadowska MFF 2034   Jun   9 5 2 2 12 71 84
5   Sofya Morozova    Jun   9 4 3 2 11 77 90
6   Svetlana Argunova  2072   Jun   9 2 7 0 11 76 89
7   Veronika Vilcinska    Jun   9 5 1 3 11 66 79
8   Kadi Veski MFF 2018   Jun   9 3 4 2 10 74 87
9   Mei-Jhi Wu  1993   Jun   9 3 4 2 10 69 82
10   Zane Magone    Jun   9 3 4 2 10 67 80
11   Arta Niedra    Jun   9 2 5 2 9 64 75
12   Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen  1969   Jun   9 3 3 3 9 63 75
  Magdalena Szczybylo    Jun   9 4 1 4 9 63 75
14   Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj  1906   Jun   9 2 5 2 9 62 75
  Ester van Muijen  1992   Jun   9 3 3 3 9 62 75
16   Viktoriya Belaya    Jun   9 2 5 2 9 61 72
17   Margit Viirma  1924   Jun   9 3 3 3 9 56 68
18   Lidia Oleksienko    Jun   9 1 6 2 8 55 67
19   Arfidah Beset    Jun   9 2 3 4 7 60 72
20   Diana Romanenkova    Jun   9 3 1 5 7 52 65
21   Elena Valentini    Jun   9 2 3 4 7 51 61
  Vivian Moorman  1900   Jun   9 1 5 3 7 51 60
23   Dian Elksne    Jun   9 0 2 7 2 58 70
24   Katalin Vass    Jun   9 0 2 7 2 54 63
Darja FedorovichMatrena NogovitsynaOlga Fedorovich
Natalia SadowskaSofya MorozovaSvetlana Argunova
Veronika VilcinskaKadi VeskiMei-Jhi Wu
Zane MagoneArta NiedraBrenda Wijninga-van
Magdalena SzczybyloAneta-Kinga SobiegrajEster van Muijen
Viktoriya BelayaMargit ViirmaLidia Oleksienko
Arfidah BesetDiana Romanenkova
 Round 9 
 th 06-08-2009  Svetlana Argunova (2072) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2198) 1-1Game
 Darja Fedorovich  - Sofya Morozova  2-0Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2032) - Natalia Sadowska (2034) 1-1Game
 Kadi Veski (2018) - Veronika Vilcinska  0-2Game
 Arta Niedra  - Mei-Jhi Wu (1993) 1-1Game
 Arfidah Beset  - Zane Magone  0-2Game
 Viktoriya Belaya  - Magdalena Szczybylo  1-1Game
 Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (1906) - Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen (1969) 1-1Game
 Dian Elksne  - Ester van Muijen (1992) 0-2Game
 Margit Viirma (1924) - Katalin Vass  2-0Game
 Lidia Oleksienko  - Vivian Moorman (1900) 1-1Game
 Elena Valentini  - Diana Romanenkova  1-1Game