HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Boys Juniors Hijken DTC 2009

    
    Link   

 Juniors Girls 
 Juniors Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Minicadets Girls 
 Minicadets Boys 
 Hopes Girls 
 Hopes Boys 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Andrei Tolchykau MI 2316   Jun   9 6 3 0 15 73 87
2   Denis Dudco  2112   Jun   9 5 4 0 14 69 84
3   Mikhaylo Kolobov  2068   Jun   9 4 4 1 12 74 89
4   Frerik Andriessen  2179   Jun   9 4 4 1 12 68 83
5   Konstantin Selli  2053   Jun   9 4 3 2 11 67 79
6   Luca Salvato  1922   Jun   9 4 3 2 11 60 71
7   Zainal Palmans  2169   Jun   9 2 6 1 10 76 91
8   Ainur Shaibakov MF 2245   Jun   9 2 6 1 10 72 86
9   Pieter Steijlen MF 2269   Jun   9 2 6 1 10 71 83
10   Matthias de Kruijf    Jun   9 4 2 3 10 69 84
  Vilius Aleknavicius  1976   Jun   9 3 4 2 10 69 81
12   Mariusz Slezak  1938   Jun   9 2 6 1 10 68 83
13   Thijs Gerritsen  2071   Jun   9 4 2 3 10 65 80
14   Andrejs Cehanovics  1992   Jun   9 4 1 4 9 71 85
  Kamil Krygier  1959   Jun   9 3 3 3 9 71 85
16   Walter Moscato  1946   Jun   9 3 3 3 9 67 82
  Marius Sidla  2013   Jun   9 2 5 2 9 67 79
18   Pavel Truhlar  1969   Jun   9 3 3 3 9 57 66
19   Przemyslaw Paleczny  1946   Jun   9 3 3 3 9 55 69
20   Aris Brantevics  1984   Jun   9 3 2 4 8 61 75
21   Hein De Cokere  1929   Jun   9 1 6 2 8 59 70
22   Danil Shakhiulin    Jun   9 3 2 4 8 58 68
23   Ilmars Galanskis  1959   Jun   9 2 4 3 8 55 66
  Pierrick Hellequin  1900   Jun   9 2 4 3 8 55 66
25   Aisen Andreev  1942   Jun   9 2 3 4 7 63 74
26   Mickaël Carton  1968   Jun   9 1 5 3 7 51 61
27   Pierre Tortereau  1900   Jun   9 2 2 5 6 54 63
28   Evgeni Rymar  1903   Jun   9 2 1 6 5 59 74
29   Jos Plijter  1909   Jun   9 1 3 5 5 51 61
30   Christopher Kearns    Jun   9 0 1 8 1 50 59
Andrei TolchykauDenis DudcoMikhaylo Kolobov
Frerik AndriessenKonstantin SelliLuca Salvato
Zainal PalmansAinur ShaibakovPieter Steijlen
Matthias de KruijfVilius AleknaviciusMariusz Slezak
Thijs GerritsenAndrejs CehanovicsKamil Krygier
Walter MoscatoMarius SidlaPavel Truhlar
Przemyslaw PalecznyAris Brantevics
 Round 9 
 th 06-08-2009  Matthias de Kruijf  - Andrei Tolchykau (2316) 0-2Game
 Denis Dudco (2112) - Ainur Shaibakov (2245) 2-0Game
 Zainal Palmans (2169) - Mikhaylo Kolobov (2068) 0-2Game
 Frerik Andriessen (2179) - Pieter Steijlen (2269) 2-0Game
 Luca Salvato (1922) - Andrejs Cehanovics (1992) 2-0Game
 Thijs Gerritsen (2071) - Mariusz Slezak (1938) 1-1Game
 Konstantin Selli (2053) - Kamil Krygier (1959) 2-0Game
 Marius Sidla (2013) - Pavel Truhlar (1969) 1-1Game
 Aris Brantevics (1984) - Vilius Aleknavicius (1976) 0-2Game
 Walter Moscato (1946) - Pierre Tortereau (1900) 2-0Game
 Przemyslaw Paleczny (1946) - Aisen Andreev (1942) 2-0Game
 Ilmars Galanskis (1959) - Hein De Cokere (1929) 1-1Game
 Pierrick Hellequin (1900) - Danil Shakhiulin  1-1Game
 Christopher Kearns  - Mickaël Carton (1968) 1-1Game
 Evgeni Rymar (1903) - Jos Plijter (1909) 2-0Game