HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Girls Juniors Minsk Mazowiecki 2010

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Girls Juniors 
  Boys Juniors 
  Girls Cadets 
  Boys Cadets 
  Girls Minicadets 
  Boys Minicadets 
  Girls European Hopes 
  Boys European Hopes 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games    Photos   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Matrena Nogovitsyna MIF 2186   Jun   9 5 4 0 14 73 85
2   Julia Valeeva    Jun   9 3 6 0 12 74 88
3   Heike Verheul MFF 1977   Jun   9 3 6 0 12 74 88
4   Natalia Sadowska MFF 2048   Jun   9 2 7 0 11 74 88
5   Magda Pawlowska  1911   Jun   9 2 7 0 11 72 84
6   Alia Aminova    Jun   9 3 4 2 10 76 90
7   Sabina Kovalevskaja    Jun   9 3 4 2 10 73 87
8   Veronika Vilcinska    Jun   9 2 6 1 10 71 83
9   Anastasia Baryshava    Jun   9 3 4 2 10 68 82
10   Katarzyna Mederska    Jun   9 3 4 2 10 63 77
11   Ewa Kosobudzka  1903   Jun   9 2 6 1 10 58 68
12   Mei-Jhi Wu  2012   Jun   9 3 4 2 10 56 70
13   Arta Niedra    Jun   9 2 5 2 9 67 81
14   Margit Viirma  1924   Jun   9 3 3 3 9 65 75
15   Zane Magone    Jun   9 2 5 2 9 64 75
16   Kadi Veski MFF 2018   Jun   9 3 3 3 9 59 71
17   Laura Timmerman  1915   Jun   9 3 3 3 9 53 63
18   Milda Kasputyt√©    Jun   9 2 3 4 7 58 70
19   Katsiaryna Maskaleva    Jun   9 3 1 5 7 51 61
20   Elena Valentini    Jun   9 1 2 6 4 58 68
21   Julia Lakomska    Jun   9 0 3 6 3 54 64
22   Diana Romanenkova    Jun   9 0 2 7 2 56 66
Matrena NogovitsynaJulia ValeevaHeike Verheul
Natalia SadowskaMagda PawlowskaAlia Aminova
Sabina KovalevskajaVeronika VilcinskaAnastasia Baryshava
Ewa KosobudzkaMei-Jhi Wu
Arta NiedraMargit ViirmaZane Magone
Kadi VeskiLaura TimmermanMilda Kasputyte
Elena Valentini
 Round 9 
 fr 06-08-2010  Matrena Nogovitsyna (2186) - Katarzyna Mederska  2-0Game
 Diana Romanenkova  - Mei-Jhi Wu (2012) 0-2Game
 Alia Aminova  - Heike Verheul (1977) 1-1
 Sabina Kovalevskaja  - Natalia Sadowska (2048) 1-1
 Julia Valeeva  - Kadi Veski (2018) 2-0
 Arta Niedra  - Magda Pawlowska (1911) 0-2
 Veronika Vilcinska  - Laura Timmerman (1915) 1-1
 Milda Kasputyt√©  - Anastasia Baryshava  0-2
 Elena Valentini  - Ewa Kosobudzka (1903) 0-2
 Katsiaryna Maskaleva  - Margit Viirma (1924) 0-2
 Zane Magone  - Julia Lakomska  2-0