HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth Blitz Minsk Mazowiecki 2010 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors 
 Juniors G 
 Cadets 
 Cadets G 
 Minicadets 
 Minicadets G 
 Hopes 
 Hopes G 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Photos   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Denis Mezhenin    Hop   9 8 1 0 17 70 84
2   Jan Groenendijk  2015   Mcd   9 7 2 0 16 80 94
3   Thijs van den Broek MF 2063   Cad   9 6 3 0 15 80 93
4   Michelle de Jong    McdG   9 7 1 1 15 73 88
  Ainur Shaibakov MF 2247   Jun   9 6 3 0 15 73 87
6   Maryia Mironava    McdG   9 7 1 1 15 72 87
7   Damir Rusaev    Mcd   9 5 4 0 14 80 96
8   Michael Semianiuk    Hop   9 6 2 1 14 78 95
9   Polina Bolotkova    HopG   9 6 2 1 14 77 90
10   Maksim Milshin MF 2225   Jun   9 5 4 0 14 76 91
11   Anastasia Baryshava    CadG   9 6 2 1 14 73 86
12   Marsel Sharafutdinov    Hop   9 6 1 2 13 77 94
  Roel Boomstra MI 2316   Jun   9 5 3 1 13 77 92
14   Oskar Budis  2003   Cad   9 5 3 1 13 77 92
15   Kevin Machtelinck  2101   Cad   9 5 3 1 13 75 90
16   Sabina Kovalevskaja    JunG   9 6 1 2 13 75 87
17   Aygul Idrisova    CadG   9 6 1 2 13 74 88
18   Frerik Andriessen MF 2202   Jun   9 5 3 1 13 73 88
  Maksym Sharov    Cad   9 5 3 1 13 73 88
20   Alex Ketelaars  1964   Mcd   9 6 1 2 13 72 86
21   Palina Petrusiova    HopG   9 6 1 2 13 71 85
22   Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina MFF 2135   CadG   9 5 3 1 13 68 82
23   Oleg Chepa  1953   Mcd   9 5 3 1 13 67 83
24   Christina Osipova    HopG   9 6 0 3 12 78 92
25   Valeria Denisova    McdG   9 5 2 2 12 75 90
26   Karlijn Overes  1954   CadG   9 3 6 0 12 74 88
27   Julia Valeeva    JunG   9 4 4 1 12 74 87
28   Maksim Dorogan    Mcd   9 5 2 2 12 72 88
29   Andreas Tulva    Hop   9 5 2 2 12 71 88
  Elena Cesnokova    HopG   9 4 4 1 12 71 85
  Anastasiya Glushko    HopG   9 6 0 3 12 71 85
  Anri Plaksij  2006   Cad   9 3 6 0 12 71 84
33   Arleta Flisikowska  2008   CadG   9 6 0 3 12 70 83
34   Ilya Romanov    Hop   9 6 0 3 12 69 83
35   Heike Verheul MFF 1977   JunG   9 5 2 2 12 69 82
36   Serhiy Yurchenko    Mcd   9 5 2 2 12 68 84
37   Artur Miniguzin    Hop   9 6 0 3 12 66 78
38   Artur Tunkevic    Cad   9 4 4 1 12 58 69
39   Bert Aalberts  2022   Cad   9 4 3 2 11 83 98
40   Anthon Hanssens  2040   Cad   9 5 1 3 11 79 94
41   Nika Leopoldova    CadG   9 4 3 2 11 77 91
42   Olga Letiagova    HopG   9 4 3 2 11 76 90
43   Bulat Shaymardanow    Mcd   9 5 1 3 11 74 90
  Martijn van IJzendoorn  2101   Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 74 90
  Andrej Filimonov  2103   Cad   9 4 3 2 11 74 87
  Matrena Nogovitsyna MIF 2186   JunG   9 4 3 2 11 74 87
47   Daria Waszczuk    HopG   9 4 3 2 11 73 87
  Natalia Sadowska MFF 2048   JunG   9 4 3 2 11 73 86
49   Ramil Salahov    Cad   9 4 3 2 11 72 87
50   Azaliya Sagitova    McdG   9 4 3 2 11 71 86
  Valeriya Kryshtal    McdG   9 5 1 3 11 71 86
  Zane Magone    JunG   9 4 3 2 11 71 84
53   Domantas Norkus    Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 70 86
  Monika Pyrcz    CadG   9 5 1 3 11 70 84
55   Franck Cubier  2078   Cad   9 4 3 2 11 69 82
56   Daria Babiak    McdG   9 4 3 2 11 68 83
57   Eldar Umirzakov    Cad   9 4 3 2 11 67 82
58   Elina Kruze    McdG   9 5 1 3 11 64 79
59   Hleb Pytko    Hop   9 5 1 3 11 63 77
  Anti Ingel  2004   Jun   9 4 3 2 11 63 76
61   Albert Kovalevskij  1948   Jun   9 5 1 3 11 62 76
62   Iana Sirenko    CadG   9 4 3 2 11 61 73
63   Denise van Dam    CadG   9 5 1 3 11 60 72
  Ieva Pileckaite    HopG   9 5 1 3 11 60 71
65   Zuzanna Suchocka    McdG   9 5 1 3 11 59 71
66   Ilya Krautsou    Hop   9 5 0 4 10 81 98
67   Vladislav Mazur  2073   Jun   9 3 4 2 10 76 91
68   Karol Cichocki  1946   Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 75 91
  Mei-Jhi Wu  2012   JunG   9 3 4 2 10 75 88
70   Martijn de Leeuw  2016   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 74 89
  Alia Aminova    JunG   9 3 4 2 10 74 87
  Vera Khvashchynskaya    CadG   9 4 2 3 10 74 87
73   Iaroslav Gerus    Hop   9 5 0 4 10 72 89
74   Joanna Sild    McdG   9 5 0 4 10 70 85
75   Palina Liudchyk    HopG   9 4 2 3 10 69 83
76   Uladzislau Valjuk  1984   Mcd   9 5 0 4 10 68 84
  Paula Gutmane    McdG   9 3 4 2 10 68 83
  Aslan Aslanly  1981   Jun   9 4 2 3 10 68 83
  Roman Ldokov    Hop   9 5 0 4 10 68 82
  Leonids Cilevics  2006   Cad   9 4 2 3 10 68 81
  Jannes Kromhout  1939   Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 68 81
  Veronika Vilcinska    JunG   9 4 2 3 10 68 80
83   Marcin Rosinski    Cad   9 4 2 3 10 67 80
84   Jens Dekimpe  2190   Cad   9 4 2 3 10 66 79
85   Marcin Dernoga  1900   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 65 78
86   Mariusz Slezak  1966   Jun   9 3 4 2 10 64 78
  Hein De Cokere  1970   Jun   9 4 2 3 10 64 77
88   Ganna Dmytrenko    McdG   9 4 2 3 10 63 78
89   Katarzyna Mederska    JunG   9 2 6 1 10 62 74
90   Kadi Veski MFF 2018   JunG   9 3 4 2 10 61 74
  Magda Pawlowska  1911   JunG   9 2 6 1 10 61 73
92   Wladyslaw Daliga  1974   Jun   9 4 2 3 10 58 73
  Anastase Leclerc    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 58 72
  Famil Kamilli    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 58 71
  Mateusz Stanczuk    Mcd   9 5 0 4 10 58 71
  Bart Westerveld    Hop   9 4 2 3 10 58 70
97   Klaudia Zaborniak    HopG   9 5 0 4 10 50 61
98   Andrejs Cehanovics  2028   Jun   9 3 3 3 9 78 93
99   Maksym Puchala    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 76 93
100   Marharyta Khramtsova  1962   CadG   9 3 3 3 9 75 89
  Nina Tsikhanovich    HopG   9 3 3 3 9 75 89
102   Lisa Aleven  1900   McdG   9 4 1 4 9 74 89
103   Liliya Ivanova    McdG   9 4 1 4 9 73 88
104   Nataliia Ivasyk    McdG   9 3 3 3 9 71 86
  Maria Joesoo    HopG   9 3 3 3 9 71 83
106   Elvija Vanaga    McdG   9 3 3 3 9 70 85
  Luca Salvato  1973   Jun   9 4 1 4 9 70 83
108   Marta Bankowska    HopG   9 3 3 3 9 69 82
  Aleksei Kunitsa  1947   Cad   9 2 5 2 9 69 82
110   Darius Kliusovskij    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 68 81
  Ruta Balasa    CadG   9 4 1 4 9 68 81
112   Marco de Leeuw    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 67 79
  Ivan Palaznik    Cad   9 3 3 3 9 67 78
114   Dmitri Zaruba    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 64 77
  Mariia Perederii    HopG   9 3 3 3 9 64 76
116   Karolina Babiak    HopG   9 4 1 4 9 63 77
  Stijn Kindt  1915   Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 63 75
  Marija Koleda    HopG   9 4 1 4 9 63 75
  Apolonia Miazek    McdG   9 3 3 3 9 63 74
120   Dmitriy Mikhaylov    Cad   9 4 1 4 9 62 74
121   Lotte Aleven  1886   CadG   9 4 1 4 9 61 75
  Jonas Puksta    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 61 73
123   Dace Nilova    CadG   9 3 3 3 9 60 72
  Margit Viirma  1924   JunG   9 3 3 3 9 60 71
125   Patrycja Chrzaszcz    CadG   9 2 5 2 9 59 72
  Mariska Veer    McdG   9 4 1 4 9 59 70
  Damian Derlatka    Cad   9 3 3 3 9 59 70
128   Laura Timmerman  1915   JunG   9 2 5 2 9 56 67
  Mateusz Piatek  1992   Jun   9 4 1 4 9 56 67
  Julija Bessonova    CadG   9 1 7 1 9 56 65
131   Vasyl Pikiniar    Cad   9 4 1 4 9 55 68
  Paulius Valtas    Hop   9 3 3 3 9 55 66
  Kenny Le Roy  1971   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 55 65
134   Jakub Gazda    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 54 65
  Anton Lutsenko    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 54 63
136   Arkadiusz Slezak  1913   Jun   9 4 1 4 9 50 61
137   Gabriela Zuk    CadG   9 4 1 4 9 47 58
138   Antanas Zamulskis    Hop   9 4 0 5 8 71 88
139   Vincent Houtjes    Hop   9 4 0 5 8 70 87
140   Ilmars Galanskis  1943   Jun   9 2 4 3 8 68 81
  Vitalii Lutsenko    Cad   9 3 2 4 8 68 80
142   Julia Lakomska    CadG   9 3 2 4 8 67 81
  Ayal Gerasimov    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 67 79
  Ivanna Ivasyk    CadG   9 2 4 3 8 67 78
145   Tigran Harutyunyan    Jun   9 2 4 3 8 66 81
146   Milda Kasputyté    JunG   9 3 2 4 8 65 78
147   Wouter Sipma MF 2154   Jun   9 3 2 4 8 64 79
  Bartlomiej Krolak    Mcd   9 1 6 2 8 64 77
  Ewa Kosobudzka  1903   JunG   9 2 4 3 8 64 76
  Magdalena Nereda    HopG   9 3 2 4 8 64 75
151   Karina Starchenkova    CadG   9 1 6 2 8 63 77
  Samvel Azibekyan    Cad   9 3 2 4 8 63 76
153   Marta Stangret  1900   McdG   9 3 2 4 8 61 71
154   Hendrik Tamm    Cad   9 2 4 3 8 60 72
155   Rytis Domarkas    Hop   9 3 2 4 8 59 76
  Stefano Valentini    Cad   9 4 0 5 8 59 70
157   Carina Gucan    McdG   9 3 2 4 8 58 73
158   Kamila Biernat    CadG   9 2 4 3 8 57 68
159   Edgars Dukalskis    Hop   9 4 0 5 8 56 68
  Elena Valentini    JunG   9 3 2 4 8 56 67
  Maksims Mihailovs    Hop   9 4 0 5 8 56 66
162   Edgars Straumanis    Mcd   9 4 0 5 8 54 67
163   Karl Jaagup Kask    Mcd   9 4 0 5 8 53 64
  Veronika Pikkel    McdG   9 3 2 4 8 53 64
165   Anthony Alavoine    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 52 65
  Ilse Barf    HopG   9 4 0 5 8 52 64
  Martin Talimets  1940   Jun   9 2 4 3 8 52 63
168   Mateusz Ratajszczak    Hop   9 4 0 5 8 47 59
169   Szymon Morzy  1909   Cad   9 3 2 4 8 45 54
170   Agnieszka Szymanska    CadG   9 3 1 5 7 67 80
171   Tomas Pavliukovic    Cad   9 2 3 4 7 66 79
172   Alessio Scaggiante    Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 64 74
173   Eljus Sipovski  1900   Cad   9 3 1 5 7 62 75
174   Théo Delhoume    Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 60 73
175   Robert Kaczmarski    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 57 71
  Mandana Khabbazi    HopG   9 2 3 4 7 57 68
177   Aliaksei Kashnikau    Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 56 67
  Keita Desmet  2042   Cad   9 1 5 3 7 56 65
179   Leons Bersons    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 55 65
180   Brice Taillandier    Cad   9 2 3 4 7 54 65
  Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova    HopG   9 2 3 4 7 54 65
182   Karmen Vagula    HopG   9 3 1 5 7 53 64
183   Mateusz Nowakowski    Cad   9 3 1 5 7 49 61
184   Martin Jantson    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 48 60
185   Vincent Kopp    Jun   9 3 1 5 7 47 57
  Xenia Rogojiner    CadG   9 3 1 5 7 47 56
187   Gennaro Bruno    Cad   9 3 1 5 7 45 54
188   Janis Uztans    Hop   9 3 0 6 6 60 72
  Vitaliy Trofimov    Mcd   9 3 0 6 6 60 72
  Martina Durante    McdG   9 3 0 6 6 60 71
  Priit Tänav  1953   Jun   9 0 6 3 6 60 71
192   Gatis Bertmanis    Cad   9 2 2 5 6 58 70
  Danis Protasovs    Hop   9 3 0 6 6 58 68
194   Karina Latysovic    CadG   9 2 2 5 6 57 70
195   Elza Garokalna  1900   McdG   9 2 2 5 6 56 67
196   Rebeca Riisna    HopG   9 3 0 6 6 55 66
  Nikita Svjatskis    Cad   9 2 2 5 6 55 65
198   Erika Rosso    CadG   9 3 0 6 6 54 65
199   Lukasz Wocial    Jun   9 2 2 5 6 53 64
200   Anneli Trees    McdG   9 2 2 5 6 51 60
201   Szymon Polinceusz    Hop   9 3 0 6 6 50 62
202   Edgar Vardanyan  1953   Jun   9 2 2 5 6 49 59
203   Nastassia Kashnikava    McdG   9 2 2 5 6 48 57
204   Bert Deneef  1891   Cad   9 2 2 5 6 47 62
205   Andreas Jürgenson    Hop   9 2 1 6 5 67 79
206   Katsiaryna Maskaleva    JunG   9 2 1 6 5 59 71
207   Davide Marchegiani    Jun   9 2 1 6 5 56 70
208   Leticija Dubickaite    McdG   9 2 1 6 5 55 66
209   Melita Rozentale    CadG   9 2 1 6 5 54 63
210   Martins Zemlitis    Hop   9 2 1 6 5 53 63
211   Maksim Afonchanka    Jun   9 2 1 6 5 51 62
212   Arnolds Flemings    Mcd   9 2 1 6 5 46 59
213   Janet Tamm    CadG   9 2 0 7 4 58 71
214   Peteris Gailans  2036   Jun   9 1 2 6 4 54 64
215   Baiba Dace Ozolina    CadG   9 2 0 7 4 53 65
216   Andrejs Nereds    Cad   9 0 4 5 4 49 59
217   Raitis Rotbergs    Cad   9 1 2 6 4 47 58
218   Valdis Vizulis    Cad   9 1 2 6 4 46 54
219   Diana Romanenkova    JunG   9 1 1 7 3 58 68
220   Magdalena Ganko    HopG   9 1 1 7 3 54 64
221   Wouter Kindt    Mcd   9 1 1 7 3 52 61
222   Giuseppe Matalone    Mcd   9 0 1 8 1 52 64
223   Dummy    JunG   9 0 0 9 0 59 69
224   Dummy3    HopG   9 0 0 9 0 58 71
225   Georg Mattias Vaino    Hop   9 0 0 9 0 53 62
226   Dummy2    McdG   9 0 0 9 0 48 57
 Round 9