HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth Blitz Minsk Mazowiecki 2010 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors 
 Juniors G 
 Cadets 
 Cadets G 
 Minicadets 
 Minicadets G 
 Hopes 
 Hopes G 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Photos   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Anastasia Baryshava    CadG   9 6 2 1 14 73 86
2   Aygul Idrisova    CadG   9 6 1 2 13 74 88
3   Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina MFF 2135   CadG   9 5 3 1 13 68 82
4   Karlijn Overes  1954   CadG   9 3 6 0 12 74 88
5   Arleta Flisikowska  2008   CadG   9 6 0 3 12 70 83
6   Nika Leopoldova    CadG   9 4 3 2 11 77 91
7   Monika Pyrcz    CadG   9 5 1 3 11 70 84
8   Iana Sirenko    CadG   9 4 3 2 11 61 73
9   Denise van Dam    CadG   9 5 1 3 11 60 72
10   Vera Khvashchynskaya    CadG   9 4 2 3 10 74 87
11   Marharyta Khramtsova  1962   CadG   9 3 3 3 9 75 89
12   Ruta Balasa    CadG   9 4 1 4 9 68 81
13   Lotte Aleven  1886   CadG   9 4 1 4 9 61 75
14   Dace Nilova    CadG   9 3 3 3 9 60 72
15   Patrycja Chrzaszcz    CadG   9 2 5 2 9 59 72
16   Julija Bessonova    CadG   9 1 7 1 9 56 65
17   Gabriela Zuk    CadG   9 4 1 4 9 47 58
18   Julia Lakomska    CadG   9 3 2 4 8 67 81
  Ivanna Ivasyk    CadG   9 2 4 3 8 67 78
20   Karina Starchenkova    CadG   9 1 6 2 8 63 77
21   Kamila Biernat    CadG   9 2 4 3 8 57 68
22   Agnieszka Szymanska    CadG   9 3 1 5 7 67 80
23   Xenia Rogojiner    CadG   9 3 1 5 7 47 56
24   Karina Latysovic    CadG   9 2 2 5 6 57 70
25   Erika Rosso    CadG   9 3 0 6 6 54 65
26   Melita Rozentale    CadG   9 2 1 6 5 54 63
27   Janet Tamm    CadG   9 2 0 7 4 58 71
28   Baiba Dace Ozolina    CadG   9 2 0 7 4 53 65
 Round 9 
 sa 07-08-2010  Aygul Idrisova  - Arleta Flisikowska (2008) 0-2
 Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2135) - Monika Pyrcz  1-1
 Anastasia Baryshava  - Lotte Aleven (1886) 2-0
 Karlijn Overes (1954) - Vera Khvashchynskaya  2-0
 Nika Leopoldova  - Ruta Balasa  2-0
 Iana Sirenko  - Marharyta Khramtsova (1962) 2-0
 Ivanna Ivasyk  - Denise van Dam  0-2
 Patrycja Chrzaszcz  - Julija Bessonova  1-1
 Dace Nilova  - Julia Lakomska  2-0
 Karina Starchenkova  - Kamila Biernat  1-1
 Agnieszka Szymanska  - Xenia Rogojiner  0-2
 Gabriela Zuk  - Janet Tamm  2-0
 Baiba Dace Ozolina  - Karina Latysovic  2-0
 Melita Rozentale  - Erika Rosso  0-2