HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth Blitz Minsk Mazowiecki 2010 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors 
 Juniors G 
 Cadets 
 Cadets G 
 Minicadets 
 Minicadets G 
 Hopes 
 Hopes G 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Photos   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Ainur Shaibakov MF 2247   Jun   9 6 3 0 15 73 87
2   Maksim Milshin MF 2225   Jun   9 5 4 0 14 76 91
3   Roel Boomstra MI 2316   Jun   9 5 3 1 13 77 92
4   Frerik Andriessen MF 2202   Jun   9 5 3 1 13 73 88
5   Anti Ingel  2004   Jun   9 4 3 2 11 63 76
6   Albert Kovalevskij  1948   Jun   9 5 1 3 11 62 76
7   Vladislav Mazur  2073   Jun   9 3 4 2 10 76 91
8   Aslan Aslanly  1981   Jun   9 4 2 3 10 68 83
9   Mariusz Slezak  1966   Jun   9 3 4 2 10 64 78
  Hein De Cokere  1970   Jun   9 4 2 3 10 64 77
11   Wladyslaw Daliga  1974   Jun   9 4 2 3 10 58 73
12   Andrejs Cehanovics  2028   Jun   9 3 3 3 9 78 93
13   Luca Salvato  1973   Jun   9 4 1 4 9 70 83
14   Mateusz Piatek  1992   Jun   9 4 1 4 9 56 67
15   Arkadiusz Slezak  1913   Jun   9 4 1 4 9 50 61
16   Ilmars Galanskis  1943   Jun   9 2 4 3 8 68 81
17   Tigran Harutyunyan    Jun   9 2 4 3 8 66 81
18   Wouter Sipma MF 2154   Jun   9 3 2 4 8 64 79
19   Martin Talimets  1940   Jun   9 2 4 3 8 52 63
20   Vincent Kopp    Jun   9 3 1 5 7 47 57
21   Priit Tänav  1953   Jun   9 0 6 3 6 60 71
22   Lukasz Wocial    Jun   9 2 2 5 6 53 64
23   Edgar Vardanyan  1953   Jun   9 2 2 5 6 49 59
24   Davide Marchegiani    Jun   9 2 1 6 5 56 70
25   Maksim Afonchanka    Jun   9 2 1 6 5 51 62
26   Peteris Gailans  2036   Jun   9 1 2 6 4 54 64
 Round 9 
 sa 07-08-2010  Aslan Aslanly (1981) - Ainur Shaibakov (2247) 0-2
 Vladislav Mazur (2073) - Maksim Milshin (2225) 0-2
 Frerik Andriessen (2202) - Mariusz Slezak (1966) 1-1
 Roel Boomstra (2316) - Andrejs Cehanovics (2028) 2-0
 Luca Salvato (1973) - Anti Ingel (2004) 0-2
 Albert Kovalevskij (1948) - Martin Talimets (1940) 2-0
 Tigran Harutyunyan  - Wladyslaw Daliga (1974) 0-2
 Ilmars Galanskis (1943) - Hein De Cokere (1970) 0-2
 Arkadiusz Slezak (1913) - Edgar Vardanyan (1953) 2-0
 Davide Marchegiani  - Mateusz Piatek (1992) 0-2
 Wouter Sipma (2154) - Lukasz Wocial  2-0
 Priit Tänav (1953) - Vincent Kopp  0-2
 Peteris Gailans (2036) - Maksim Afonchanka  0-2