HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth Blitz Minsk Mazowiecki 2010 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors 
 Juniors G 
 Cadets 
 Cadets G 
 Minicadets 
 Minicadets G 
 Hopes 
 Hopes G 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Photos   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Thijs van den Broek MF 2063   Cad   9 6 3 0 15 80 93
2   Oskar Budis  2003   Cad   9 5 3 1 13 77 92
3   Kevin Machtelinck  2101   Cad   9 5 3 1 13 75 90
4   Maksym Sharov    Cad   9 5 3 1 13 73 88
5   Anri Plaksij  2006   Cad   9 3 6 0 12 71 84
6   Artur Tunkevic    Cad   9 4 4 1 12 58 69
7   Bert Aalberts  2022   Cad   9 4 3 2 11 83 98
8   Anthon Hanssens  2040   Cad   9 5 1 3 11 79 94
9   Andrej Filimonov  2103   Cad   9 4 3 2 11 74 87
10   Ramil Salahov    Cad   9 4 3 2 11 72 87
11   Franck Cubier  2078   Cad   9 4 3 2 11 69 82
12   Eldar Umirzakov    Cad   9 4 3 2 11 67 82
13   Martijn de Leeuw  2016   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 74 89
14   Leonids Cilevics  2006   Cad   9 4 2 3 10 68 81
15   Marcin Rosinski    Cad   9 4 2 3 10 67 80
16   Jens Dekimpe  2190   Cad   9 4 2 3 10 66 79
17   Marcin Dernoga  1900   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 65 78
18   Aleksei Kunitsa  1947   Cad   9 2 5 2 9 69 82
19   Ivan Palaznik    Cad   9 3 3 3 9 67 78
20   Dmitriy Mikhaylov    Cad   9 4 1 4 9 62 74
21   Damian Derlatka    Cad   9 3 3 3 9 59 70
22   Vasyl Pikiniar    Cad   9 4 1 4 9 55 68
  Kenny Le Roy  1971   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 55 65
24   Vitalii Lutsenko    Cad   9 3 2 4 8 68 80
25   Samvel Azibekyan    Cad   9 3 2 4 8 63 76
26   Hendrik Tamm    Cad   9 2 4 3 8 60 72
27   Stefano Valentini    Cad   9 4 0 5 8 59 70
28   Szymon Morzy  1909   Cad   9 3 2 4 8 45 54
29   Tomas Pavliukovic    Cad   9 2 3 4 7 66 79
30   Eljus Sipovski  1900   Cad   9 3 1 5 7 62 75
31   Keita Desmet  2042   Cad   9 1 5 3 7 56 65
32   Brice Taillandier    Cad   9 2 3 4 7 54 65
33   Mateusz Nowakowski    Cad   9 3 1 5 7 49 61
34   Gennaro Bruno    Cad   9 3 1 5 7 45 54
35   Gatis Bertmanis    Cad   9 2 2 5 6 58 70
36   Nikita Svjatskis    Cad   9 2 2 5 6 55 65
37   Bert Deneef  1891   Cad   9 2 2 5 6 47 62
38   Andrejs Nereds    Cad   9 0 4 5 4 49 59
39   Raitis Rotbergs    Cad   9 1 2 6 4 47 58
40   Valdis Vizulis    Cad   9 1 2 6 4 46 54
 Round 9 
 sa 07-08-2010  Ramil Salahov  - Thijs van den Broek (2063) 0-2
 Anthon Hanssens (2040) - Kevin Machtelinck (2101) 0-2
 Bert Aalberts (2022) - Maksym Sharov  0-2
 Oskar Budis (2003) - Andrej Filimonov (2103) 2-0
 Anri Plaksij (2006) - Eldar Umirzakov  1-1
 Dmitriy Mikhaylov  - Artur Tunkevic  0-2
 Ivan Palaznik  - Franck Cubier (2078) 0-2
 Leonids Cilevics (2006) - Marcin Dernoga (1900) 1-1
 Vitalii Lutsenko  - Jens Dekimpe (2190) 0-2
 Damian Derlatka  - Aleksei Kunitsa (1947) 1-1
 Martijn de Leeuw (2016) - Stefano Valentini  2-0
 Samvel Azibekyan  - Marcin Rosinski  0-2
 Vasyl Pikiniar  - Tomas Pavliukovic  2-0
 Eljus Sipovski (1900) - Kenny Le Roy (1971) 0-2
 Szymon Morzy (1909) - Keita Desmet (2042) 2-0
 Hendrik Tamm  - Gatis Bertmanis  2-0
 Brice Taillandier  - Nikita Svjatskis  1-1
 Raitis Rotbergs  - Gennaro Bruno  0-2
 Andrejs Nereds  - Mateusz Nowakowski  0-2
 Bert Deneef (1891) - Valdis Vizulis  2-0